Licensed to Mecklenburg Aquatic Club
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/21/2010 05:47 PM
       Wingate University Fall Frenzy Invite - 11/20/2010 to 11/21/2010        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 College of Charleston  'A'                        1:41.83    1:40.01  
     1) Rudolph, Raquel Marie SO        2) Herlong, Grace SO              
     3) Smith, Meredith FR              4) Horkey, Haley JR               
                  24.97       50.38 (25.41)     1:15.27 (24.89)     1:40.01 (24.74)
  2 Scad  'A'                                         1:38.51    1:40.44  
     1) Bobzein, Kelsey SO              2) Partlow, Claire FR             
     3) Duncan, Zenobia JR              4) Krogh, Mary Ashley JR          
                  25.42       50.62 (25.20)     1:15.72 (25.10)     1:40.44 (24.72)
  3 Wingate University-NC  'A'                        1:41.65    1:41.30  
     1) Vaccaro, Cheryl A SR            2) Gilbert, Amanda L FR           
     3) Dembny, Valerie FR              4) Svensson, Beatrice E FR        
                  25.30       50.97 (25.67)     1:16.13 (25.16)     1:41.30 (25.17)
  4 Converse College-SC  'A'                          1:43.48    1:42.11  
     1) Mason, Jess J FR                2) Pope, Jesse R FR               
     3) Johnson, Ashley P SO            4) Gluhkosky, Rhiannon C FR       
                  25.94       51.54 (25.60)     1:17.29 (25.75)     1:42.11 (24.82)
  5 Wingate University-NC  'B'                        1:45.85    1:42.31  
     1) Kesmark, Malin S JR             2) Pales, Brittany N JR           
     3) Washburn, Cameron W FR          4) Moody, Nicole E SR             
                  25.89       51.57 (25.68)     1:16.93 (25.36)     1:42.31 (25.38)
  6 Mars Hill College  'A'                            1:43.77    1:42.74  
     1) Day, Nicole FR                  2) Golding, Tiffany SR            
     3) Varga, Ashley SR                4) Palo, Lena JR                  
                  24.75       50.68 (25.93)     1:16.61 (25.93)     1:42.74 (26.13)
  7 College of Charleston  'B'                        1:44.60    1:43.71  
     1) Boyle, Sarah FR                 2) Shepherd, Caitlin SR           
     3) Redlawsk, Jamie SO              4) Coyne, April SR                
                  25.60       52.59 (26.99)     1:17.98 (25.39)     1:43.71 (25.73)
  8 Scad  'B'                                         1:44.59    1:43.98  
     1) Roberts, Liz SR                 2) Corso, Kaycee JR               
     3) Christopher, Kelsey JR          4) Grace, Gianna JR               
                  26.21       52.17 (25.96)     1:18.38 (26.21)     1:43.98 (25.60)
  9 Catawba College  'A'                              1:45.72    1:44.72  
     1) Owens, Ashley SO                2) Huff, Katie SR                 
     3) Kiefner, Victoria JR            4) Singleton, Laurenn E SO        
                  26.37       52.73 (26.36)     1:19.03 (26.30)     1:44.72 (25.69)
 10 Pfeiffer University  'A'                          1:48.57    1:45.43  
     1) Kniffen, Jillian FR             2) Carter, Haley SO               
     3) Dionne, Morgan FR               4) Onoda, Yukina SO               
                  25.84       51.54 (25.70)     1:18.32 (26.78)     1:45.43 (27.11)
 11 Queens University of Charlotte-NC  'A'            2:05.60    1:45.65  
     1) Seed, Caitlin SR                2) Smith, Kelsey L SR             
     3) Strand, Mary JR                 4) Hawkins, Theresa JR            
                  23.84       51.46 (27.62)     1:18.30 (26.84)     1:45.65 (27.35)
 12 Limestone College  'A'                            1:46.84    1:45.73  
     1) Pouchet, Renee SR               2) LaPierre, Natty SO             
     3) Gilbert, Katy FR                4) Cox, Wendy FR                  
                  25.86       52.01 (26.15)     1:18.68 (26.67)     1:45.73 (27.05)
 13 Catawba College  'B'                                   NT    1:45.87  
     1) Constan-Tatos, Leah SO          2) Bostian, Caroline E FR         
     3) Shultz, Meredith SR             4) Yarborough, Lindsay SO         
                1:27.86     1:45.87 (18.01)                                        
 14 Scad  'C'                                         1:48.51    1:46.64  
     1) Varga, Fanny SO                 2) Zimmerman, Alex FR             
     3) Futscher, Melanie JR            4) Coffey, Kelsey SR              
                  26.21       53.30 (27.09)     1:20.48 (27.18)     1:46.64 (26.16)
 15 College of Charleston  'C'                        1:49.32    1:47.82  
     1) Dotson, Rachel SO               2) Steffen, Erin FR               
     3) Berry, Elizabeth FR             4) Egan, Leanne FR                
                  27.91       54.29 (26.38)     1:21.34 (27.05)     1:47.82 (26.48)
 16 Lenoir Rhyne University-NC  'A'                   1:46.13    1:47.87  
     1) Pendleton, Carlie A SO          2) Atkin, Lindsay T JR            
     3) Glenn, Gina M SO                4) Mills, Caroline E FR           
                  26.51       52.79 (26.28)     1:20.58 (27.79)     1:47.87 (27.29)
 16 Converse College-SC  'B'                               NT    1:47.87  
     1) Kimura, Lucianne T SR           2) Myers, Tori FR                 
     3) Gentry, Jana C SO               4) Johnson, Hillary M FR          
                  26.49       53.64 (27.15)     1:20.42 (26.78)     1:47.87 (27.45)
 18 Mars Hill College  'B'                                 NT    1:48.95  
     1) Bugg, Taylor SO                 2) Holt, Nikki JR                 
     3) Sorrells, Katy SO               4) Schmidt, Miranda SO            
                  26.88       53.72 (26.84)     1:22.14 (28.42)     1:48.95 (26.81)
 19 Wingate University-NC  'C'                        1:48.33    1:49.37  
     1) Budnik, Kati N FR               2) Supcoe, Sarah L SR             
     3) Rogers, Anna C SR               4) Speer, Elly K SO               
                  27.43       54.61 (27.18)     1:22.21 (27.60)     1:49.37 (27.16)
 20 Mars Hill College  'C'                                 NT    1:51.66  
     1) Steele, Kelsey JR               2) Rowe, Lindsey FR               
     3) Walsh, Khailey FR               4) Bartlett, Megan SO             
                  27.58       56.50 (28.92)     1:24.02 (27.52)     1:51.66 (27.64)
 21 Scad  'D'                                         1:53.71   x1:52.98  
     1) Brosseau, Kelsey SR             2) Stephens, Kerry SO             
     3) Thienapirak, Pin FR             4) Washko, Grace FR               
                  28.72       56.75 (28.03)     1:24.11 (27.36)     1:52.98 (28.87)
 22 Pfeiffer University  'B'                          1:53.56    1:55.58  
     1) Quaranto, Brittney FR           2) Carrion, Shelby FR             
     3) Roberts, Melissa FR             4) DeFusco, Vera FR               
                  27.73       55.11 (27.38)     1:24.97 (29.86)     1:55.58 (30.61)
 23 Lenoir Rhyne University-NC  'B'                        NT    1:57.37  
     1) Turner, Kathryn B JR            2) Mathison, Hailey M JR          
     3) Neubauer, Megan L JR            4) Taylor, Alyssa E FR            
                  28.33       58.80 (30.47)     1:27.24 (28.44)     1:57.37 (30.13)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 College of Charleston  'A'                        1:26.77    1:25.44  
     1) Sherrier, David FR              2) Sherrier, Matthew JR           
     3) Karel, Greg FR                  4) Jones, Patrick SR              
                  22.01       43.31 (21.30)     1:04.40 (21.09)     1:25.44 (21.04)
  2 Wingate University-NC  'A'                        1:27.04    1:25.64  
     1) Julyan, Rory I SO               2) Sousa, Lee A JR                
     3) Waganaar, Spencer T SO          4) Richardson, Dwight G SR        
                  21.63       43.14 (21.51)     1:04.57 (21.43)     1:25.64 (21.07)
  3 Queens University of Charlotte-NC  'A'            1:27.80    1:25.89  
     1) Bowden, Dan FR                  2) Disney-Huss, Kyle FR           
     3) Gregory, Jeremy A SR            4) Hughey, Austin SO              
                  21.64       43.15 (21.51)     1:04.38 (21.23)     1:25.89 (21.51)
  4 Scad  'A'                                         1:27.51    1:26.06  
     1) Pushkar-Verbitsky, Vitali SR    2) Graudins, Alex SO              
     3) Vogel, Ben SR                   4) Crawford, Sam SO               
                  21.26       42.37 (21.11)     1:05.00 (22.63)     1:26.06 (21.06)
  5 Limestone College  'A'                            1:19.71    1:26.08  
     1) Maxwell, Lance SO               2) Newcomb, Kyle FR               
     3) Karaman, "z" SR                 4) Cverle, Fran FR                
                  21.20       42.80 (21.60)     1:05.21 (22.41)     1:26.08 (20.87)
  6 College of Charleston  'B'                        1:29.62    1:27.29  
     1) Craig, Eric SO                  2) Williams, Robertson FR         
     3) Marine, Jackson FR              4) Reynolds, Brantley JR          
                  22.51       44.30 (21.79)     1:06.47 (22.17)     1:27.29 (20.82)
  7 Mars Hill College  'A'                            1:28.97    1:27.76  
     1) Smith, Ed SR                    2) Treadway, Tyler FR             
     3) Hartshorn, Sam SR               4) Wilkes, Mike JR                
                  21.75       43.91 (22.16)     1:06.15 (22.24)     1:27.76 (21.61)
  8 Mars Hill College  'B'                                 NT    1:28.90  
     1) Tucker, Hudson FR               2) Elder, Audley SO               
     3) Moore, David SR                 4) McGraw, Trey FR                
                  22.53       44.77 (22.24)     1:06.81 (22.04)     1:28.90 (22.09)
  9 Wingate University-NC  'B'                        1:31.08    1:29.20  
     1) Miller, Reed R FR               2) Palmiotto, Danny V JR          
     3) Willers, Lucas S SR             4) Viselli, Santino C JR          
                  22.76       44.88 (22.12)     1:07.09 (22.21)     1:29.20 (22.11)
 10 Pfeiffer University  'A'                          1:29.51    1:29.50  
     1) Moreno, George SO               2) Franz, Mark SO                 
     3) Torres, Edwin SR                4) Chamberlain, Ian SO            
                  22.07       44.37 (22.30)     1:06.85 (22.48)     1:29.50 (22.65)
 11 Limestone College  'B'                                 NT    1:30.39  
     1) Magliaro, Gene SO               2) Sullivan, Kelly FR             
     3) Sox, Cody SO                    4) Thomas, Nik JR                 
                  22.71       45.44 (22.73)     1:08.35 (22.91)     1:30.39 (22.04)
 12 Scad  'B'                                         1:29.99    1:30.63  
     1) Lawrence, Mike SR               2) Scharmach, Bartos JR           
     3) Curl, Kelly SO                  4) Emmett, Nat SR                 
                  23.15       45.26 (22.11)     1:08.65 (23.39)     1:30.63 (21.98)
 13 Catawba College  'A'                              1:34.37    1:30.90  
     1) Stolt, Christoffer JR           2) Karlsson, Mikael JR            
     3) Snyder, Jacob SO                4) Walpole, Alex SR               
                  22.64       44.58 (21.94)     1:07.95 (23.37)     1:30.90 (22.95)
 14 College of Charleston  'C'                        1:35.16    1:32.76  
     1) Oakley, Cameron FR              2) Renn, Evan FR                  
     3) Huffman, David FR               4) James, Joseph FR               
                  23.19       46.48 (23.29)     1:09.89 (23.41)     1:32.76 (22.87)
 15 Pfeiffer University  'B'                          1:32.97    1:33.13  
     1) Melesh, Charlie FR              2) Corley, Andrew FR              
     3) McMichael, Zach JR              4) Wise, Adam FR                  
                  23.09       46.08 (22.99)     1:09.40 (23.32)     1:33.13 (23.73)
 16 Lenoir Rhyne University-NC  'A'                   1:33.97    1:33.76  
     1) Esch, Teddy R FR                2) Reitzel, Alec A FR             
     3) DellaMea, JC C FR               4) Courtney, Shane W FR           
                  23.22       46.23 (23.01)     1:09.67 (23.44)     1:33.76 (24.09)
 17 Mars Hill College  'C'                                 NT    1:34.94  
     1) Greene, Seth FR                 2) Diehl, Nathan FR               
     3) Hanley, Garrett FR              4) Foster, Matthew FR             
                  23.39       46.54 (23.15)     1:11.80 (25.26)     1:34.94 (23.14)
 18 Wingate University-NC  'C'                             NT    1:35.14  
     1) Machado, Marcello C SR          2) Parker, Jonathan R FR          
     3) Stokes, Will C SO               4) Auten, Jeffrey A FR            
                  22.62       47.53 (24.91)     1:12.06 (24.53)     1:35.14 (23.08)
 19 Limestone College  'C'                                 NT    1:35.95  
     1) Schaeffer, Blake SO             2) Conviser, Zack FR              
     3) Avey, Steven SO                 4) Boyd, Drew SR                  
                  23.56       46.92 (23.36)     1:10.86 (23.94)     1:35.95 (25.09)
 20 Pfeiffer University  'C'                          1:38.48    1:36.10  
     1) Roddenbery, Jim FR              2) Parks, Kevin SR                
     3) Money, Matt SR                  4) Brannam, Dustin FR             
                  23.85       46.70 (22.85)     1:11.78 (25.08)     1:36.10 (24.32)
 21 Scad  'C'                                         1:30.01    1:36.28  
     1) Sullivan, Stephen SR            2) Hutchison, Elliot FR           
     3) Wilson, Chris SO                4) Thompson, Devin SO             
                  22.97       46.48 (23.51)     1:09.04 (22.56)     1:36.28 (27.24)
 22 Catawba College  'B'                                   NT    1:38.98  
     1) Kallam, Taft D FR               2) Malul, Yakir JR                
     3) Garcia, David J FR              4) Owen, Zach SR                  
                  23.84       47.13 (23.29)     1:14.65 (27.52)     1:38.98 (24.33)
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Ashley             SO CATC                 5:14.03    5:10.58  
                  28.84       59.59 (30.75)     1:30.93 (31.34)     2:02.34 (31.41)
        2:34.12 (31.78)     3:05.56 (31.44)     3:37.53 (31.97)     4:09.27 (31.74)
        4:40.62 (31.35)     5:10.58 (29.96)                                        
  2 Frabasilio, Myriah        FR LIME                 5:15.59    5:12.47  
                  28.83       59.80 (30.97)     1:31.08 (31.28)     2:02.08 (31.00)
        2:33.44 (31.36)     3:04.95 (31.51)     3:36.98 (32.03)     4:08.86 (31.88)
        4:40.69 (31.83)     5:12.47 (31.78)                                        
  3 Schmidt, Paige M          SO Wingate Swimming-NC  5:12.18    5:15.58  
                  13.48       29.06 (15.58)     1:00.08 (31.02)     1:31.57 (31.49)
        2:03.20 (31.63)     2:34.87 (31.67)     3:06.93 (32.06)     3:39.03 (32.10)
        4:11.14 (32.11)   5:15.58 (1:04.44)                                        
  4 Gluhkosky, Rhiannon C     FR Valkyries-SC              NT    5:16.65  
                  28.33     1:00.01 (31.68)     1:32.06 (32.05)     2:04.40 (32.34)
        2:36.34 (31.94)     3:07.93 (31.59)     3:40.32 (32.39)     4:12.96 (32.64)
        4:45.28 (32.32)     5:16.65 (31.37)                                        
  5 Librizzi, Heather         SO SCAD                 5:21.98    5:18.50  
                  29.11     1:00.67 (31.56)     1:32.77 (32.10)     2:05.07 (32.30)
        2:37.81 (32.74)     3:10.33 (32.52)     3:42.11 (31.78)     4:14.56 (32.45)
        4:46.64 (32.08)     5:18.50 (31.86)                                        
  6 Trabue, Kelsey L          SR Wingate Swimming-NC  5:25.70    5:20.33  
                  29.68     1:02.35 (32.67)     1:34.95 (32.60)     2:07.55 (32.60)
        2:40.03 (32.48)     3:12.65 (32.62)     3:45.34 (32.69)     4:17.85 (32.51)
        4:49.88 (32.03)     5:20.33 (30.45)                                        
  7 Sweeney, Casey            SO Cougars              5:15.87    5:20.55  
                  28.40       59.22 (30.82)     1:31.14 (31.92)     2:03.33 (32.19)
        2:36.05 (32.72)     3:09.08 (33.03)     3:42.11 (33.03)     4:15.12 (33.01)
        4:48.19 (33.07)     5:20.55 (32.36)                                        
  8 Berry, Elizabeth          FR Cougars              5:27.10    5:20.91  
                  29.29     1:01.15 (31.86)     1:33.40 (32.25)     2:06.23 (32.83)
        2:38.75 (32.52)     3:11.34 (32.59)     3:43.73 (32.39)     4:16.32 (32.59)
        4:48.92 (32.60)     5:20.91 (31.99)                                        
  9 Andrechuk, Alex R         FR Wingate Swimming-NC  5:17.95    5:21.16  
                  28.28       59.47 (31.19)     1:31.47 (32.00)     2:04.28 (32.81)
        2:37.16 (32.88)     3:09.66 (32.50)     3:42.39 (32.73)     4:15.48 (33.09)
        4:48.91 (33.43)     5:21.16 (32.25)                                        
 10 Speer, Elly K             SO Wingate Swimming-NC  5:19.53    5:22.18  
                  29.71     1:01.34 (31.63)     1:33.53 (32.19)     2:05.92 (32.39)
        2:38.42 (32.50)     3:11.13 (32.71)     3:43.77 (32.64)     4:17.00 (33.23)
        4:49.80 (32.80)     5:22.18 (32.38)                                        
 11 Soutar, Lauren            SR SCAD                 5:28.48    5:23.31  
                  29.31     1:01.02 (31.71)     1:33.53 (32.51)     2:06.33 (32.80)
        2:39.42 (33.09)     3:12.02 (32.60)     3:44.91 (32.89)     4:18.29 (33.38)
        4:51.45 (33.16)     5:23.31 (31.86)                                        
 12 Johnson, Ashley P         SO Valkyries-SC         5:26.26    5:25.00  
                  28.21       59.86 (31.65)     1:32.17 (32.31)     2:04.81 (32.64)
        2:37.82 (33.01)     3:10.45 (32.63)     3:43.32 (32.87)     4:16.68 (33.36)
        4:51.18 (34.50)     5:25.00 (33.82)                                        
 13 Kim, Sarah                FR Cougars              5:28.75    5:25.12  
                  29.81     1:01.55 (31.74)     1:33.77 (32.22)     2:06.53 (32.76)
        2:39.27 (32.74)     3:11.94 (32.67)     3:44.62 (32.68)     4:17.75 (33.13)
        4:51.64 (33.89)     5:25.12 (33.48)                                        
 14 Partlow, Claire           FR SCAD                 5:24.35    5:25.43  
                  28.08       59.86 (31.78)     1:32.55 (32.69)     2:06.03 (33.48)
        2:39.33 (33.30)     3:13.98 (34.65)     3:47.42 (33.44)     4:21.30 (33.88)
        4:53.84 (32.54)     5:25.43 (31.59)                                        
 15 Erickson, Sarah P         SR Wingate Swimming-NC  5:25.50    5:25.89  
                  29.83     1:02.22 (32.39)     1:35.69 (33.47)     2:09.03 (33.34)
        2:42.53 (33.50)     3:16.20 (33.67)     3:49.31 (33.11)     4:22.06 (32.75)
        4:54.99 (32.93)     5:25.89 (30.90)                                        
 16 Tully, Jackie             SO Cougars              5:42.68    5:27.67  
                  30.18     1:02.78 (32.60)     1:35.39 (32.61)     2:08.10 (32.71)
        2:41.25 (33.15)     3:14.37 (33.12)     3:47.49 (33.12)     4:21.06 (33.57)
        4:54.84 (33.78)     5:27.67 (32.83)                                        
 17 Wright, Elizabeth K       FR Valkyries-SC         5:34.84    5:29.66  
                  29.91     1:02.38 (32.47)     1:35.47 (33.09)     2:09.46 (33.99)
        2:43.47 (34.01)     3:16.45 (32.98)     3:49.41 (32.96)     4:22.98 (33.57)
        4:56.38 (33.40)     5:29.66 (33.28)                                        
 18 Salerno, Caitlin          FR LIME                 5:37.06    5:30.85  
                  29.30     1:01.39 (32.09)     1:34.49 (33.10)     2:08.11 (33.62)
        2:41.79 (33.68)     3:15.35 (33.56)     3:49.19 (33.84)     4:23.47 (34.28)
        4:57.58 (34.11)     5:30.85 (33.27)                                        
 19 Palo, Lena                JR Mars Hill            5:24.48    5:31.27  
                  28.93     1:01.14 (32.21)     1:34.10 (32.96)     2:07.76 (33.66)
        2:41.70 (33.94)     3:15.94 (34.24)     3:49.90 (33.96)     4:23.97 (34.07)
        4:58.00 (34.03)     5:31.27 (33.27)                                        
 20 Maness, Samantha          SO Pfeiffer             5:32.84    5:32.59  
                  29.67     1:02.15 (32.48)     1:35.10 (32.95)     2:08.82 (33.72)
        2:42.76 (33.94)     3:16.67 (33.91)     3:50.67 (34.00)     4:24.80 (34.13)
        4:59.13 (34.33)     5:32.59 (33.46)                                        
 21 Shepherd, Caitlin         SR Cougars              5:35.48    5:35.35  
                  30.33     1:03.53 (33.20)     1:37.09 (33.56)     2:10.99 (33.90)
        2:44.86 (33.87)     3:18.91 (34.05)     3:53.04 (34.13)     4:27.46 (34.42)
        5:01.46 (34.00)     5:35.35 (33.89)                                        
 22 Neubauer, Megan L         JR LRU-NC               5:30.52    5:36.09  
                  30.26     1:03.29 (33.03)     1:37.06 (33.77)     2:11.19 (34.13)
        2:45.29 (34.10)     3:19.69 (34.40)     3:53.83 (34.14)     4:28.34 (34.51)
        5:02.46 (34.12)     5:36.09 (33.63)                                        
 23 Shultz, Meredith          SR CATC                      NT    5:36.91  
                  30.03     1:03.02 (32.99)     1:36.33 (33.31)     2:10.04 (33.71)
        2:43.69 (33.65)     3:17.83 (34.14)     3:52.49 (34.66)     4:27.27 (34.78)
        5:02.52 (35.25)     5:36.91 (34.39)                                        
 24 Bostian, Caroline E       FR CATC                 5:37.71    5:37.92  
                  30.54     1:04.07 (33.53)     1:38.00 (33.93)     2:11.62 (33.62)
        2:45.58 (33.96)     3:19.64 (34.06)     3:54.31 (34.67)     4:29.29 (34.98)
        5:03.80 (34.51)     5:37.92 (34.12)                                        
 25 Bradley, Christl          FR Valkyries-SC              NT    5:37.99  
                  30.80     1:04.08 (33.28)     1:38.32 (34.24)     2:12.71 (34.39)
        2:47.01 (34.30)     3:21.45 (34.44)     3:55.96 (34.51)     4:30.63 (34.67)
        5:04.94 (34.31)     5:37.99 (33.05)                                        
 26 Dionne, Morgan            FR Pfeiffer             5:39.77    5:38.39  
                  29.69     1:02.55 (32.86)     1:36.16 (33.61)     2:09.99 (33.83)
        2:44.24 (34.25)     3:18.42 (34.18)     3:53.28 (34.86)     4:28.14 (34.86)
        5:03.49 (35.35)     5:38.39 (34.90)                                        
 27 Strand, Mary              JR Queens-NC            5:43.97    5:39.93  
                  30.81     1:04.15 (33.34)     1:37.87 (33.72)     2:12.47 (34.60)
        2:47.55 (35.08)     3:22.14 (34.59)     3:56.89 (34.75)     4:32.03 (35.14)
        5:05.97 (33.94)     5:39.93 (33.96)                                        
 28 Mattil, Kate C            JR Valkyries-SC         5:35.16    5:41.20  
                  30.29     1:04.21 (33.92)     1:38.49 (34.28)     2:12.81 (34.32)
        2:47.68 (34.87)     3:22.51 (34.83)     3:57.33 (34.82)     4:32.56 (35.23)
        5:07.32 (34.76)     5:41.20 (33.88)                                        
 29 Holt, Nikki               JR Mars Hill            5:50.59    5:42.61  
                  30.93     1:03.93 (33.00)     1:37.31 (33.38)     2:11.05 (33.74)
        2:45.36 (34.31)     3:20.44 (35.08)     3:55.43 (34.99)     4:31.20 (35.77)
        5:07.79 (36.59)     5:42.61 (34.82)                                        
 30 Crossen, Kelly A          SR Wingate Swimming-NC  5:59.16    5:42.80  
                  31.05     1:04.96 (33.91)     1:39.05 (34.09)     2:13.80 (34.75)
        2:48.17 (34.37)     3:22.47 (34.30)     3:57.49 (35.02)     4:32.83 (35.34)
        5:08.15 (35.32)     5:42.80 (34.65)                                        
 31 Quaranto, Brittney        FR Pfeiffer             5:45.81    5:44.26  
                  30.77     1:04.53 (33.76)     1:38.48 (33.95)     2:13.71 (35.23)
        2:48.77 (35.06)     3:23.68 (34.91)     3:59.54 (35.86)     4:34.91 (35.37)
        5:10.05 (35.14)     5:44.26 (34.21)                                        
 32 Rodriguez, Susan Valdes   FR Cougars              5:40.75    5:45.31  
                  31.26     1:05.63 (34.37)     1:40.69 (35.06)     2:15.59 (34.90)
        2:50.69 (35.10)     3:25.57 (34.88)     4:00.49 (34.92)     4:35.66 (35.17)
        5:10.87 (35.21)     5:45.31 (34.44)                                        
 33 Fogarty, Jordan           SO Cougars                   NT    5:47.21  
                  31.79     1:05.23 (33.44)     1:39.84 (34.61)     2:14.81 (34.97)
        2:49.85 (35.04)     3:25.59 (35.74)     4:01.48 (35.89)     4:37.23 (35.75)
        5:13.09 (35.86)     5:47.21 (34.12)                                        
 34 Onoda, Yukina             SO Pfeiffer             5:35.22    5:48.80  
                  30.42     1:03.60 (33.18)     1:37.97 (34.37)     2:13.19 (35.22)
        2:49.11 (35.92)     3:25.36 (36.25)     4:01.12 (35.76)     4:37.30 (36.18)
        5:13.62 (36.32)     5:48.80 (35.18)                                        
 35 Mathison, Hailey M        JR LRU-NC               5:38.74    5:58.47  
                  32.10     1:06.86 (34.76)     1:42.72 (35.86)     2:19.28 (36.56)
        2:56.05 (36.77)     3:32.84 (36.79)     4:09.74 (36.90)     4:46.35 (36.61)
        5:22.76 (36.41)     5:58.47 (35.71)                                        
 36 Myers, Alexis             JR Mars Hill            5:57.28    6:03.05  
                  31.83     1:06.15 (34.32)     1:42.32 (36.17)     2:19.10 (36.78)
        2:56.35 (37.25)     3:33.99 (37.64)     4:11.12 (37.13)     4:49.06 (37.94)
        5:26.42 (37.36)     6:03.05 (36.63)                                        
 37 Taylor, Alyssa E          FR LRU-NC                    NT    6:55.68  
                  34.96     1:13.68 (38.72)     1:55.25 (41.57)     2:36.86 (41.61)
        3:19.52 (42.66)     4:02.85 (43.33)     4:45.85 (43.00)     5:28.93 (43.08)
        6:13.80 (44.87)     6:55.68 (41.88)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graudins, Alex            SO SCAD                 4:33.61    4:34.65  
                  25.04       52.02 (26.98)     1:19.50 (27.48)     1:47.27 (27.77)
        2:15.29 (28.02)     2:43.15 (27.86)     3:11.20 (28.05)     3:39.39 (28.19)
        4:07.58 (28.19)     4:34.65 (27.07)                                        
  2 Yeatts, Christian         FR Queens-NC            4:48.07    4:41.54  
                  25.65       53.77 (28.12)     1:22.10 (28.33)     1:50.80 (28.70)
        2:19.32 (28.52)     2:48.29 (28.97)     3:16.77 (28.48)     3:45.49 (28.72)
        4:14.59 (29.10)     4:41.54 (26.95)                                        
  3 Melesh, Charlie           FR Pfeiffer             4:59.21    4:42.10  
                  24.75       52.15 (27.40)     1:20.57 (28.42)     1:49.39 (28.82)
        2:18.29 (28.90)     2:47.38 (29.09)     3:16.58 (29.20)     3:45.58 (29.00)
        4:14.24 (28.66)     4:42.10 (27.86)                                        
  4 Wilson, Chris             SO SCAD                 4:51.19    4:43.75  
                  25.29       53.65 (28.36)     1:22.35 (28.70)     1:50.94 (28.59)
        2:19.74 (28.80)     2:48.48 (28.74)     3:17.14 (28.66)     3:46.15 (29.01)
        4:15.16 (29.01)     4:43.75 (28.59)                                        
  5 Sherrier, Matthew         JR Cougars              4:38.31    4:44.92  
                  25.54       53.38 (27.84)     1:22.11 (28.73)     1:50.97 (28.86)
        2:19.97 (29.00)     2:49.23 (29.26)     3:18.54 (29.31)     3:47.72 (29.18)
        4:16.35 (28.63)     4:44.92 (28.57)                                        
  6 Blazevski, Marko          FR Wingate Swimming-NC  4:43.79    4:45.77  
                  25.61       53.69 (28.08)     1:22.08 (28.39)     1:50.71 (28.63)
        2:19.48 (28.77)     2:48.26 (28.78)     3:17.42 (29.16)     3:47.24 (29.82)
        4:16.91 (29.67)     4:45.77 (28.86)                                        
  7 Dutton, Cole C            SO Wingate Swimming-NC  4:50.66    4:46.37  
                  26.92       55.26 (28.34)     1:24.05 (28.79)     1:52.79 (28.74)
        2:21.48 (28.69)     2:50.78 (29.30)     3:19.94 (29.16)     3:49.00 (29.06)
        4:18.14 (29.14)     4:46.37 (28.23)                                        
  8 Foos, Patrick             FR Cougars              5:04.53    4:50.26  
                  25.91       54.75 (28.84)     1:24.10 (29.35)     1:53.47 (29.37)
        2:23.02 (29.55)     2:52.90 (29.88)     3:22.47 (29.57)     3:52.54 (30.07)
        4:21.73 (29.19)     4:50.26 (28.53)                                        
  9 Craig, Eric               SO Cougars              4:53.06    4:51.71  
                  26.00       54.84 (28.84)     1:24.49 (29.65)     1:54.53 (30.04)
        2:24.54 (30.01)     2:54.71 (30.17)     3:24.55 (29.84)     3:53.77 (29.22)
        4:22.56 (28.79)     4:51.71 (29.15)                                        
 10 Buchanan, Blake           FR Cougars              4:50.31    4:52.65  
                  26.16       55.20 (29.04)     1:25.25 (30.05)     1:55.40 (30.15)
        2:25.35 (29.95)     2:55.16 (29.81)     3:25.06 (29.90)     3:54.93 (29.87)
        4:24.45 (29.52)     4:52.65 (28.20)                                        
 11 Schaeffer, Blake          SO LIME                 4:58.19    4:52.92  
                  26.12       55.26 (29.14)     1:24.87 (29.61)     1:55.12 (30.25)
        2:25.45 (30.33)     2:55.14 (29.69)     3:24.57 (29.43)     3:53.96 (29.39)
        4:23.81 (29.85)     4:52.92 (29.11)                                        
 12 Irmiter, Kristopher       FR Cougars              5:00.33    4:54.52  
                  26.38       55.24 (28.86)     1:25.26 (30.02)     1:55.33 (30.07)
        2:25.74 (30.41)     2:55.94 (30.20)     3:25.88 (29.94)     3:55.66 (29.78)
        4:25.22 (29.56)     4:54.52 (29.30)                                        
 13 Sherrier, David           FR Cougars              4:48.56    4:56.46  
                  25.90       54.03 (28.13)     1:23.34 (29.31)     1:52.66 (29.32)
        2:22.32 (29.66)     2:52.48 (30.16)     3:23.21 (30.73)     3:54.08 (30.87)
        4:25.31 (31.23)     4:56.46 (31.15)                                        
 14 Sanders, Mike             FR LIME                 4:56.98    4:56.48  
                  26.16       54.83 (28.67)     1:24.21 (29.38)     1:54.20 (29.99)
        2:24.45 (30.25)     2:54.64 (30.19)     3:25.20 (30.56)     3:55.99 (30.79)
        4:26.72 (30.73)     4:56.48 (29.76)                                        
 15 Renn, Evan                FR Cougars              5:01.42    4:57.62  
                  26.33       55.40 (29.07)     1:24.97 (29.57)     1:55.36 (30.39)
        2:25.65 (30.29)     2:56.04 (30.39)     3:26.53 (30.49)     3:57.14 (30.61)
        4:27.50 (30.36)     4:57.62 (30.12)                                        
 15 Creidler, Nick            FR Queens-NC            5:01.86    4:57.62  
                  26.31       55.10 (28.79)     1:24.15 (29.05)     1:53.95 (29.80)
        2:24.32 (30.37)     2:54.41 (30.09)     3:25.32 (30.91)     3:56.25 (30.93)
        4:27.40 (31.15)     4:57.62 (30.22)                                        
 17 Kallam, Taft D            FR CATC                 5:04.06    4:59.23  
                  26.81       56.14 (29.33)     1:26.42 (30.28)     1:57.16 (30.74)
        2:27.76 (30.60)     2:58.54 (30.78)     3:29.45 (30.91)     4:00.28 (30.83)
        4:30.62 (30.34)     4:59.23 (28.61)                                        
 18 Huffman, David            FR Cougars              5:10.00    4:59.39  
                  27.12       56.75 (29.63)     1:27.14 (30.39)     1:57.77 (30.63)
        2:28.52 (30.75)     2:59.19 (30.67)     3:29.35 (30.16)     3:59.82 (30.47)
        4:30.36 (30.54)     4:59.39 (29.03)                                        
 19 Reitzel, Alec A           FR LRU-NC               5:07.67    4:59.67  
                  26.77       56.76 (29.99)     1:27.23 (30.47)     1:57.98 (30.75)
        2:28.90 (30.92)     2:59.70 (30.80)     3:30.37 (30.67)     4:00.74 (30.37)
        4:30.69 (29.95)     4:59.67 (28.98)                                        
 20 Esch, Teddy R             FR LRU-NC               5:00.16    5:00.55  
                  25.19       53.98 (28.79)     1:23.87 (29.89)     1:54.48 (30.61)
        2:25.29 (30.81)     2:56.15 (30.86)     3:27.02 (30.87)     3:58.12 (31.10)
        4:29.79 (31.67)     5:00.55 (30.76)                                        
 21 Curl, Kelly               SO SCAD                 5:03.41    5:01.11  
                  26.36       55.67 (29.31)     1:25.58 (29.91)     1:56.25 (30.67)
        2:26.71 (30.46)     2:57.27 (30.56)     3:27.99 (30.72)     3:59.02 (31.03)
        4:30.19 (31.17)     5:01.11 (30.92)                                        
 22 Thomas, Nik               JR LIME                 4:51.11    5:02.87  
                  26.78       56.21 (29.43)     1:26.04 (29.83)     1:56.35 (30.31)
        2:26.71 (30.36)     2:57.08 (30.37)     3:27.70 (30.62)     3:58.92 (31.22)
        4:30.95 (32.03)     5:02.87 (31.92)                                        
 23 Oakley, Cameron           FR Cougars              5:03.00    5:04.09  
                  26.82       56.57 (29.75)     1:27.16 (30.59)     1:57.99 (30.83)
        2:29.14 (31.15)     3:00.46 (31.32)     3:31.06 (30.60)     4:02.52 (31.46)
        4:33.98 (31.46)     5:04.09 (30.11)                                        
 24 Murphy, Ben L             JR Wingate Swimming-NC  5:10.31    5:06.04  
                  27.84       57.66 (29.82)     1:28.48 (30.82)     1:58.69 (30.21)
        2:29.13 (30.44)     3:00.04 (30.91)     3:31.33 (31.29)     4:02.85 (31.52)
        4:34.66 (31.81)     5:06.04 (31.38)                                        
 25 McMichael, Zach           JR Pfeiffer             5:03.62    5:06.20  
                  26.76       56.30 (29.54)     1:26.52 (30.22)     1:57.70 (31.18)
        2:29.69 (31.99)     3:01.35 (31.66)     3:32.98 (31.63)     4:04.92 (31.94)
        4:36.46 (31.54)     5:06.20 (29.74)                                        
 26 Pooley, Cory              FR Pfeiffer             5:19.35    5:07.89  
                  27.12       56.73 (29.61)     1:27.29 (30.56)     1:58.37 (31.08)
        2:30.03 (31.66)     3:01.69 (31.66)     3:33.36 (31.67)     4:05.13 (31.77)
        4:36.90 (31.77)     5:07.89 (30.99)                                        
 27 Haynes, David M           SR Pfeiffer             5:02.35    5:10.20  
                  26.80       55.90 (29.10)     1:26.60 (30.70)     1:58.21 (31.61)
        2:30.12 (31.91)     3:02.11 (31.99)     3:34.29 (32.18)     4:06.68 (32.39)
        4:39.20 (32.52)     5:10.20 (31.00)                                        
 28 Hutchison, Elliot         FR SCAD                 5:12.41    5:15.54  
                  26.91       56.68 (29.77)     1:27.43 (30.75)     1:59.03 (31.60)
        2:31.82 (32.79)     3:04.83 (33.01)     3:38.43 (33.60)     4:11.74 (33.31)
        4:44.19 (32.45)     5:15.54 (31.35)                                        
 29 Owen, Zach                SR CATC                 5:14.47    5:16.01  
                  28.32       59.01 (30.69)     1:30.17 (31.16)     2:01.66 (31.49)
        2:33.83 (32.17)     3:06.43 (32.60)     3:38.92 (32.49)     4:11.63 (32.71)
        4:44.33 (32.70)     5:16.01 (31.68)                                        
 30 Walpole, Alex             SR CATC                 5:07.19    5:18.80  
                  28.45       59.98 (31.53)     1:32.03 (32.05)     2:04.39 (32.36)
        2:36.71 (32.32)     3:09.21 (32.50)     3:41.75 (32.54)     4:14.01 (32.26)
        4:46.56 (32.55)     5:18.80 (32.24)                                        
 31 DellaMea, JC C            FR LRU-NC                    NT    5:34.99  
                  28.14     1:01.68 (33.54)     1:36.42 (34.74)     2:11.11 (34.69)
        2:45.96 (34.85)     3:20.47 (34.51)     3:55.56 (35.09)     4:29.95 (34.39)
        5:04.00 (34.05)     5:34.99 (30.99)                                        
 32 Brannam, Dustin           FR Pfeiffer             5:49.57    5:43.31  
                  29.71     1:02.39 (32.68)     1:36.83 (34.44)     2:11.94 (35.11)
        2:46.91 (34.97)     3:22.12 (35.21)     3:57.36 (35.24)     4:33.56 (36.20)
      5:43.31 (1:09.75)                                                            
 33 Hutchins, Brett B         FR LRU-NC                    NT    5:45.65  
                  28.89     1:02.16 (33.27)     1:37.07 (34.91)     2:13.05 (35.98)
        2:49.85 (36.80)     3:26.75 (36.90)     4:02.97 (36.22)     4:39.04 (36.07)
        5:13.15 (34.11)     5:45.65 (32.50)                                        
 34 Schrum, Matt T            FR LRU-NC               7:17.76    7:12.45  
                  35.50     1:16.86 (41.36)     1:59.84 (42.98)     2:44.03 (44.19)
        3:28.30 (44.27)     4:13.55 (45.25)     4:58.79 (45.24)     5:44.81 (46.02)
        6:29.44 (44.63)     7:12.45 (43.01)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyle, Sarah              FR Cougars              2:17.50    2:12.18  
                  27.37     1:00.14 (32.77)     1:41.22 (41.08)     2:12.18 (30.96)
  2 Dembny, Valerie           FR Wingate Swimming-NC  2:14.65    2:12.70  
                  28.29     1:02.52 (34.23)     1:41.91 (39.39)     2:12.70 (30.79)
  3 Futscher, Melanie         JR SCAD                 2:15.05    2:13.47  
                  29.40     1:04.34 (34.94)     1:42.44 (38.10)     2:13.47 (31.03)
  4 Mason, Jess J             FR Valkyries-SC              NT    2:14.72  
                  28.71     1:02.19 (33.48)     1:43.82 (41.63)     2:14.72 (30.90)
  5 Supcoe, Sarah L           SR Wingate Swimming-NC       NT    2:15.04  
                  29.18     1:04.44 (35.26)     1:43.06 (38.62)     2:15.04 (31.98)
  6 Coyne, April              SR Cougars              2:16.01    2:15.31  
                  29.31     1:05.39 (36.08)     1:43.43 (38.04)     2:15.31 (31.88)
  7 Kniffen, Jillian          FR Pfeiffer             2:15.92    2:15.95  
                  29.32     1:03.73 (34.41)     1:44.03 (40.30)     2:15.95 (31.92)
  8 Russell, Jenni            SO Valkyries-SC         2:11.76    2:16.10  
                  30.79     1:06.12 (35.33)     1:44.16 (38.04)     2:16.10 (31.94)
  9 Andrechuk, Alex R         FR Wingate Swimming-NC  2:13.96    2:16.40  
                  28.07     1:04.68 (36.61)     1:43.95 (39.27)     2:16.40 (32.45)
 10 Tully, Jackie             SO Cougars              2:18.00    2:16.70  
                  29.29     1:04.53 (35.24)     1:44.43 (39.90)     2:16.70 (32.27)
 11 Christopher, Kelsey       JR SCAD                 2:23.44    2:17.72  
                  28.84     1:04.95 (36.11)     1:44.57 (39.62)     2:17.72 (33.15)
 12 Singleton, Laurenn E      SO CATC                      NT    2:17.74  
                  29.21     1:02.25 (33.04)     1:45.30 (43.05)     2:17.74 (32.44)
 13 Yarborough, Lindsay       SO CATC                 2:20.14    2:17.75  
                  30.05     1:04.02 (33.97)     1:45.42 (41.40)     2:17.75 (32.33)
 14 LaPierre, Natty           SO LIME                 2:18.05    2:17.77  
                  29.01     1:03.47 (34.46)     1:45.64 (42.17)     2:17.77 (32.13)
 15 Grace, Gianna             JR SCAD                 2:15.34    2:18.22  
                  29.44     1:05.99 (36.55)     1:46.25 (40.26)     2:18.22 (31.97)
 16 Kim, Sarah                FR Cougars              2:16.96    2:19.93  
                  29.98     1:06.23 (36.25)     1:46.35 (40.12)     2:19.93 (33.58)
 17 Steffen, Erin             FR Cougars              2:21.37    2:20.05  
                  32.00     1:07.39 (35.39)     1:46.87 (39.48)     2:20.05 (33.18)
 18 Budnik, Kati N            FR Wingate Swimming-NC  2:20.55    2:20.65  
                  29.82     1:06.62 (36.80)     1:47.18 (40.56)     2:20.65 (33.47)
 19 Egan, Leanne              FR Cougars              2:19.73    2:21.27  
                  30.44     1:04.98 (34.54)     1:47.97 (42.99)     2:21.27 (33.30)
 20 Maness, Samantha          SO Pfeiffer             2:22.76    2:21.35  
                  31.34     1:06.29 (34.95)     1:47.97 (41.68)     2:21.35 (33.38)
 21 Schmidt, Miranda          SO Mars Hill            2:19.53    2:21.47  
                  31.07     1:06.49 (35.42)     1:48.24 (41.75)     2:21.47 (33.23)
 22 Stephens, Kerry           SO SCAD                 2:27.42    2:21.77  
                  30.47     1:06.04 (35.57)     1:47.65 (41.61)     2:21.77 (34.12)
 23 Sorrells, Katy            SO Mars Hill            2:23.34    2:22.11  
                  29.93     1:06.60 (36.67)     1:47.90 (41.30)     2:22.11 (34.21)
 24 Constan-Tatos, Leah       SO CATC                 2:20.40    2:22.47  
                  29.94     1:06.71 (36.77)     1:49.82 (43.11)     2:22.47 (32.65)
 25 Sweeney, Casey            SO Cougars              2:15.83    2:22.75  
                  30.70     1:09.04 (38.34)     1:49.70 (40.66)     2:22.75 (33.05)
 26 Pendleton, Carlie A       SO LRU-NC                    NT    2:22.94  
                  30.56     1:07.30 (36.74)     1:51.48 (44.18)     2:22.94 (31.46)
 27 Brosseau, Kelsey          SR SCAD                 2:26.59    2:23.02  
                  30.74     1:09.69 (38.95)     1:50.23 (40.54)     2:23.02 (32.79)
 28 Atkin, Lindsay T          JR LRU-NC               2:18.81    2:23.11  
                  32.35     1:09.37 (37.02)     1:49.49 (40.12)     2:23.11 (33.62)
 29 Coffey, Kelsey            SR SCAD                 2:28.19    2:23.67  
                  28.91     1:07.17 (38.26)     1:48.39 (41.22)     2:23.67 (35.28)
 30 Thienapirak, Pin          FR SCAD                 2:25.66    2:23.68  
                  31.27     1:06.85 (35.58)     1:49.64 (42.79)     2:23.68 (34.04)
 31 Glenn, Gina M             SO LRU-NC               2:20.58    2:23.75  
                  31.64     1:08.71 (37.07)     1:50.83 (42.12)     2:23.75 (32.92)
 32 Urban, Rachel E           FR CATC                 2:21.26    2:24.45  
                  32.17     1:08.45 (36.28)     1:50.47 (42.02)     2:24.45 (33.98)
 33 Smith, Kelsey L           SR Queens-NC            2:25.02    2:24.73  
                  31.19     1:09.72 (38.53)     1:50.17 (40.45)     2:24.73 (34.56)
 34 Mills, Caroline E         FR LRU-NC                    NT    2:24.95  
                  30.12     1:07.98 (37.86)     1:49.82 (41.84)     2:24.95 (35.13)
 35 Bartlett, Megan           SO Mars Hill            2:29.77    2:25.35  
                  32.03     1:11.33 (39.30)     1:51.67 (40.34)     2:25.35 (33.68)
 36 Turner, Kathryn B         JR LRU-NC               2:20.14    2:26.92  
                  32.31     1:08.73 (36.42)     1:53.50 (44.77)     2:26.92 (33.42)
 37 Neubauer, Megan L         JR LRU-NC               2:22.41    2:27.02  
                  32.54     1:09.00 (36.46)     1:54.11 (45.11)     2:27.02 (32.91)
 38 Mattil, Kate C            JR Valkyries-SC         2:26.00    2:27.23  
                  34.01     1:13.42 (39.41)     1:53.70 (40.28)     2:27.23 (33.53)
 39 Zimmerman, Alex           FR SCAD                 2:24.25    2:27.92  
                  31.64     1:11.82 (40.18)     1:53.27 (41.45)     2:27.92 (34.65)
 40 Rogers, Anna C            SR Wingate Swimming-NC  2:36.43    2:28.13  
                  31.82     1:08.48 (36.66)     1:54.66 (46.18)     2:28.13 (33.47)
 41 West, Erin                FR Pfeiffer             2:31.80    2:29.42  
                  31.66     1:09.44 (37.78)     1:53.12 (43.68)     2:29.42 (36.30)
 42 Washko, Grace             FR SCAD                 2:32.07    2:31.06  
                  32.80     1:12.68 (39.88)     1:55.33 (42.65)     2:31.06 (35.73)
 43 Roberts, Melissa          FR Pfeiffer             2:37.02    2:36.14  
                  34.07     1:14.69 (40.62)     1:58.69 (44.00)     2:36.14 (37.45)
 44 Mathison, Hailey M        JR LRU-NC               2:34.46    2:39.95  
                  36.78     1:18.13 (41.35)     2:04.31 (46.18)     2:39.95 (35.64)
 45 DeFusco, Vera             FR Pfeiffer                  NT    2:48.17  
                  36.22     1:16.70 (40.48)     2:05.30 (48.60)     2:48.17 (42.87)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregory, Jeremy A         SR Queens-NC            1:56.06    1:51.80  
                  23.95       52.34 (28.39)     1:25.21 (32.87)     1:51.80 (26.59)
  2 Sullivan, Stephen         SR SCAD                 1:58.17    1:57.40  
                  25.95       55.39 (29.44)     1:29.15 (33.76)     1:57.40 (28.25)
  3 Smith, Ed                 SR Mars Hill            2:03.21    1:57.54  
                  24.83       55.97 (31.14)     1:29.71 (33.74)     1:57.54 (27.83)
  4 Karaman, "z"              SR LIME                 1:54.88    1:58.72  
                  25.88       56.38 (30.50)     1:30.26 (33.88)     1:58.72 (28.46)
  5 Blazevski, Marko          FR Wingate Swimming-NC  1:59.79    1:59.05  
                  26.27       56.90 (30.63)     1:32.26 (35.36)     1:59.05 (26.79)
  6 Kniffler, Tim P           FR Wingate Swimming-NC       NT    1:59.07  
                  24.63       53.56 (28.93)     1:30.18 (36.62)     1:59.07 (28.89)
  7 Walker, Eli               FR Queens-NC            2:01.48    1:59.14  
                  24.88       54.23 (29.35)     1:30.42 (36.19)     1:59.14 (28.72)
  8 McGraw, Trey              FR Mars Hill            1:59.65    1:59.15  
                  25.28       54.61 (29.33)     1:31.05 (36.44)     1:59.15 (28.10)
  9 Palmiotto, Danny V        JR Wingate Swimming-NC  1:59.87    1:59.68  
                  26.02       56.02 (30.00)     1:33.13 (37.11)     1:59.68 (26.55)
 10 Foos, Patrick             FR Cougars              2:01.67    1:59.69  
                  25.15       56.76 (31.61)     1:31.77 (35.01)     1:59.69 (27.92)
 11 Emmett, Nat               SR SCAD                 2:00.93    2:00.13  
                  26.30       57.85 (31.55)     1:31.61 (33.76)     2:00.13 (28.52)
 11 Elder, Audley             SO Mars Hill            2:04.19    2:00.13  
                  26.28       58.29 (32.01)     1:31.68 (33.39)     2:00.13 (28.45)
 13 Cisneros, Troy            FR Queens-NC            2:03.31    2:00.64  
                  26.30       56.39 (30.09)     1:33.03 (36.64)     2:00.64 (27.61)
 14 Machado, Marcello C       SR Wingate Swimming-NC  1:57.95    2:00.72  
                  25.66       56.03 (30.37)     1:31.38 (35.35)     2:00.72 (29.34)
 15 Scharmach, Bartos         JR SCAD                 1:58.38    2:00.81  
                  26.14       57.50 (31.36)     1:32.51 (35.01)     2:00.81 (28.30)
 16 Waganaar, Spencer T       SO Wingate Swimming-NC  2:00.51    2:01.52  
                  26.00       57.32 (31.32)     1:33.64 (36.32)     2:01.52 (27.88)
 17 Corley, Andrew            FR Pfeiffer             2:06.85    2:01.54  
                  25.50       55.87 (30.37)     1:33.15 (37.28)     2:01.54 (28.39)
 18 Irmiter, Kristopher       FR Cougars              2:07.00    2:02.71  
                  27.20       58.75 (31.55)     1:34.51 (35.76)     2:02.71 (28.20)
 19 Buchanan, Blake           FR Cougars              2:03.19    2:03.14  
                  26.42       57.89 (31.47)     1:35.11 (37.22)     2:03.14 (28.03)
 20 Lawrence, Mike            SR SCAD                 2:02.32    2:03.76  
                  26.92       59.16 (32.24)     1:33.37 (34.21)     2:03.76 (30.39)
 21 Magliaro, Gene            SO LIME                 1:58.17    2:03.83  
                  25.75       56.69 (30.94)     1:33.15 (36.46)     2:03.83 (30.68)
 22 Auten, Jeffrey A          FR Wingate Swimming-NC       NT    2:03.95  
                  27.32       57.90 (30.58)     1:35.05 (37.15)     2:03.95 (28.90)
 23 Alonso, Nicholas          FR Cougars              2:05.34    2:04.07  
                  25.84       57.85 (32.01)     1:34.39 (36.54)     2:04.07 (29.68)
 24 Karlsson, Mikael          JR CATC                 2:03.71    2:05.83  
                  26.44       58.63 (32.19)     1:36.77 (38.14)     2:05.83 (29.06)
 25 Sanders, Mike             FR LIME                      NT    2:06.24  
                  26.76       59.43 (32.67)     1:36.29 (36.86)     2:06.24 (29.95)
 26 Conviser, Zack            FR LIME                 2:06.09    2:06.27  
                  26.38       59.10 (32.72)     1:36.19 (37.09)     2:06.27 (30.08)
 27 Willers, Lucas S          SR Wingate Swimming-NC       NT    2:08.20  
                  26.98       59.16 (32.18)     1:39.14 (39.98)     2:08.20 (29.06)
 28 James, Joseph             FR Cougars              2:07.00    2:08.89  
                  27.31       58.99 (31.68)     1:38.78 (39.79)     2:08.89 (30.11)
 29 Puciaty, Nicholas         JR Cougars              2:09.00    2:09.38  
                  26.47       59.61 (33.14)     1:37.46 (37.85)     2:09.38 (31.92)
 30 Courtney, Shane W         FR LRU-NC               2:10.38    2:10.11  
                  27.55     1:02.08 (34.53)     1:40.45 (38.37)     2:10.11 (29.66)
 31 Esch, Teddy R             FR LRU-NC                    NT    2:10.37  
                  27.18     1:01.25 (34.07)     1:41.07 (39.82)     2:10.37 (29.30)
 32 Malul, Yakir              JR CATC                 2:10.95    2:10.43  
                  28.25     1:02.00 (33.75)     1:40.01 (38.01)     2:10.43 (30.42)
 33 Parks, Kevin              SR Pfeiffer             2:06.83    2:10.60  
                  28.09     1:01.19 (33.10)     1:37.93 (36.74)     2:10.60 (32.67)
 34 Murphy, Ben L             JR Wingate Swimming-NC       NT    2:10.70  
                  28.61     1:04.17 (35.56)     1:41.96 (37.79)     2:10.70 (28.74)
 35 Silverstein, Lee          FR SCAD                 2:13.42    2:11.12  
                  27.51     1:01.00 (33.49)     1:39.88 (38.88)     2:11.12 (31.24)
 36 Pooley, Cory              FR Pfeiffer             2:10.94    2:11.82  
                  27.94     1:02.01 (34.07)     1:41.42 (39.41)     2:11.82 (30.40)
 37 Haynes, David M           SR Pfeiffer                  NT    2:13.47  
                  28.14     1:03.09 (34.95)     1:42.64 (39.55)     2:13.47 (30.83)
 38 Courtney, Niall P         FR LRU-NC                    NT    2:15.34  
                  28.92     1:03.44 (34.52)     1:43.27 (39.83)     2:15.34 (32.07)
 39 Dipietro, Mike            FR SCAD                 2:20.48    2:15.73  
                  26.94     1:01.81 (34.87)     1:41.09 (39.28)     2:15.73 (34.64)
 40 Stokes, Will C            SO Wingate Swimming-NC  2:21.17    2:22.45  
                  28.69     1:07.67 (38.98)     1:48.82 (41.15)     2:22.45 (33.63)
 41 Hanley, Garrett           FR Mars Hill                 NT    2:25.15  
                  30.04     1:05.45 (35.41)     1:52.15 (46.70)     2:25.15 (33.00)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seed, Caitlin             SR Queens-NC              24.23      23.75  
  2 Day, Nicole               FR Mars Hill              25.13      24.65  
  3 Rudolph, Raquel Marie     SO Cougars                25.03      24.69  
  4 Krogh, Mary Ashley        JR SCAD                   24.85      24.76  
  5 Duncan, Zenobia           JR SCAD                   25.57      24.94  
  6 Vaccaro, Cheryl A         SR Wingate Swimming-NC    25.08      25.18  
  7 Smith, Meredith           FR Cougars                25.50      25.34  
  8 Horkey, Haley             JR Cougars                25.52      25.36  
  9 Herlong, Grace            SO Cougars                25.68      25.44  
 10 Bobzein, Kelsey           SO SCAD                   25.45      25.54  
 11 Washburn, Cameron W       FR Wingate Swimming-NC    26.29      25.63  
 12 Kesmark, Malin S          JR Wingate Swimming-NC    25.77      25.65  
 13 Gilbert, Amanda L         FR Wingate Swimming-NC    25.80      25.68  
 14 Carter, Haley             SO Pfeiffer               25.84      25.77  
 15 Svensson, Beatrice E      FR Wingate Swimming-NC    25.68      25.83  
 16 Pales, Brittany N         JR Wingate Swimming-NC    26.35      25.84  
 17 Redlawsk, Jamie           SO Cougars                26.04      25.91  
 17 Pope, Jesse R             FR Valkyries-SC           25.94      25.91  
 19 Moody, Nicole E           SR Wingate Swimming-NC    26.31      25.92  
 20 Roberts, Liz              SR SCAD                   26.61      25.94  
 20 Corso, Kaycee             JR SCAD                   25.41      25.94  
 22 Golding, Tiffany          SR Mars Hill              26.03      26.04  
 23 Varga, Ashley             SR Mars Hill              26.20      26.17  
 24 Pendleton, Carlie A       SO LRU-NC                 25.51      26.30  
 25 Pouchet, Renee            SR LIME                   25.45      26.33  
 26 Varga, Fanny              SO SCAD                   27.78      26.36  
 27 Kimura, Lucianne T        SR Valkyries-SC           26.95      26.38  
 28 Cox, Wendy                FR LIME                   27.20      26.39  
 29 Huff, Katie               SR CATC                   26.32      26.42  
 30 Bugg, Taylor              SO Mars Hill              27.12      26.60  
 31 Gentry, Jana C            SO Valkyries-SC           26.14      26.67  
 32 Steele, Kelsey            JR Mars Hill              27.62      27.00  
 33 Gilbert, Katy             FR LIME                   26.84      27.01  
 34 Kiefner, Victoria         JR CATC                   26.66      27.06  
 35 Echard, Rachel            FR LIME                   27.62      27.13  
 36 Atkin, Lindsay T          JR LRU-NC                 26.28      27.19  
 37 Berry, Elizabeth          FR Cougars                27.18      27.30  
 38 Shepherd, Caitlin         SR Cougars                26.94      27.44  
 39 Carrion, Shelby           FR Pfeiffer               28.52      27.49  
 40 Myers, Tori               FR Valkyries-SC           27.27      27.58  
 40 Dotson, Rachel            SO Cougars                27.97      27.58  
 42 Rogers, Anna C            SR Wingate Swimming-NC    27.21      27.59  
 43 Shaw, Amelia E            FR Valkyries-SC           27.91      27.65  
 44 Greener, Casey            FR LIME                   27.64      27.74  
 45 Johnson, Hillary M        FR Valkyries-SC              NT      27.76  
 46 Walsh, Khailey            FR Mars Hill              27.82      27.78  
 47 Turner, Kathryn B         JR LRU-NC                 26.50      27.84  
 48 Glenn, Gina M             SO LRU-NC                 28.20      27.89  
 49 Hawkins, Theresa          JR Queens-NC              29.26      28.00  
 50 Mills, Caroline E         FR LRU-NC                    NT      28.09  
 51 Almond, Crystal D         FR CATC                   28.54      28.47  
 52 Horton, Jaimie            SR CATC                   29.67      28.91  
 53 West, Erin                FR Pfeiffer               28.86      29.37  
 54 Rowe, Lindsey             FR Mars Hill              29.44      30.19  
 55 Roberts, Melissa          FR Pfeiffer               30.20      30.28  
 56 Reasoner, Miranda         JR Mars Hill              31.78      30.31  
 57 Taylor, Alyssa E          FR LRU-NC                    NT      30.38  
 58 DeFusco, Vera             FR Pfeiffer               30.68      30.76  
 59 Bond, Kristina            JR Queens-NC              35.56      36.21  
 60 Payne, Alecia             SO Queens-NC              37.61      37.21  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pushkar-Verbitsky, Vital  SR SCAD                   20.84      20.79  
  2 Maxwell, Lance            SO LIME                   21.01      21.20  
  3 Julyan, Rory I            SO Wingate Swimming-NC    21.58      21.57  
  4 Moreno, George            SO Pfeiffer               21.73      21.58  
  4 Karel, Greg               FR Cougars                21.72      21.58  
  6 Cverle, Fran              FR LIME                   21.99      21.60  
  7 Reynolds, Brantley        JR Cougars                22.12      21.72  
  8 Richardson, Dwight G      SR Wingate Swimming-NC    21.62      21.74  
  9 Bowden, Dan               FR Queens-NC              21.82      21.75  
 10 Jones, Patrick            SR Cougars                21.75      21.90  
 11 Disney-Huss, Kyle         FR Queens-NC              22.59      21.92  
 12 Treadway, Tyler           FR Mars Hill              21.60      22.10  
 12 Crawford, Sam             SO SCAD                   22.26      22.10  
 14 Hartshorn, Sam            SR Mars Hill              22.72      22.11  
 15 Williams, Robertson       FR Cougars                22.33      22.21  
 15 Tucker, Hudson            FR Mars Hill              22.89      22.21  
 15 Newcomb, Kyle             FR LIME                   22.38      22.21  
 18 Sousa, Lee A              JR Wingate Swimming-NC       NT      22.28  
 19 Wilkes, Mike              JR Mars Hill              22.47      22.37  
 20 Hughey, Austin            SO Queens-NC              21.92      22.39  
 21 Moore, David              SR Mars Hill              23.15      22.48  
 22 Miller, Reed R            FR Wingate Swimming-NC    22.56      22.56  
 23 Torres, Edwin             SR Pfeiffer               22.65      22.57  
 24 Stolt, Christoffer        JR CATC                   22.37      22.59  
 25 Kniffler, Tim P           FR Wingate Swimming-NC    22.41      22.66  
 26 Marine, Jackson           FR Cougars                22.72      22.68  
 27 Sullivan, Kelly           FR LIME                      NT      22.71  
 28 Franz, Mark               SO Pfeiffer               22.81      22.82  
 29 Willers, Lucas S          SR Wingate Swimming-NC    23.06      22.96  
 30 Viselli, Santino C        JR Wingate Swimming-NC    22.77      23.05  
 30 Foster, Matthew           FR Mars Hill              23.48      23.05  
 32 Toro, Jared               SR Mars Hill              23.90      23.07  
 33 Avey, Steven              SO LIME                   24.08      23.19  
 34 Sox, Cody                 SO LIME                   23.22      23.20  
 35 Reitzel, Alec A           FR LRU-NC                    NT      23.29  
 36 Vogel, Ben                SR SCAD                   23.39      23.31  
 37 Chamberlain, Ian          SO Pfeiffer               23.20      23.38  
 38 Greene, Seth              FR Mars Hill              23.56      23.40  
 39 Roddenbery, Jim           FR Pfeiffer               24.02      23.46  
 40 Stucky, Matt              SO SCAD                   24.26      23.50  
 40 Diehl, Nathan             FR Mars Hill              24.74      23.50  
 42 Puciaty, Nicholas         JR Cougars                25.22      23.76  
 43 DellaMea, JC C            FR LRU-NC                 23.60      23.78  
 44 Wise, Adam                FR Pfeiffer               23.93      24.00  
 45 Wood, Kevin               FR LIME                      NT      24.05  
 46 Courtney, Shane W         FR LRU-NC                 24.12      24.07  
 47 Snyder, Jacob             SO CATC                   23.94      24.23  
 48 Hutchins, Brett B         FR LRU-NC                 25.25      24.27  
 49 Money, Matt               SR Pfeiffer               23.65      24.45  
 50 Stokes, Will C            SO Wingate Swimming-NC    24.90      25.32  
 51 Brannam, Dustin           FR Pfeiffer               25.30      25.34  
 52 Sexton, Matt              FR Mars Hill              25.33      25.39  
 52 Boyd, Drew                SR LIME                   23.72      25.39  
 52 Courtney, Niall P         FR LRU-NC                    NT      25.39  
 55 Parker, Jonathan R        FR Wingate Swimming-NC    24.66      25.49  
 56 Garcia, David J           FR CATC                   27.49      26.10  
 57 Nimji, Suhail             FR Pfeiffer               27.21      26.19  
 58 Thompson, Devin           SO SCAD                   27.35      26.97  
 59 Schrum, Matt T            FR LRU-NC                    NT      30.68  
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scad  'A'                                         4:02.54    4:00.77  
     1) Bobzein, Kelsey SO              2) Roberts, Liz SR                
     3) Grace, Gianna JR                4) Krogh, Mary Ashley JR          
                  29.56   1:01.41 (1:01.41)     1:31.56 (30.15)   2:06.92 (1:05.51)
        2:34.51 (27.59)     3:06.87 (59.95)     3:25.87 (19.00)     4:00.77 (53.90)
  2 Wingate University-NC  'A'                        4:02.46    4:01.53  
     1) Kesmark, Malin S JR             2) Svensson, Beatrice E FR        
     3) Dembny, Valerie FR              4) Vaccaro, Cheryl A SR           
                  29.34   1:01.42 (1:01.42)     1:31.78 (30.36)   2:07.80 (1:06.38)
        2:35.74 (27.94)     3:07.62 (59.82)     3:33.32 (25.70)     4:01.53 (53.91)
  3 College of Charleston  'A'                        4:03.54    4:01.90  
     1) Boyle, Sarah FR                 2) Coyne, April SR                
     3) Herlong, Grace SO               4) Smith, Meredith FR             
                  29.46   1:00.40 (1:00.40)     1:32.49 (32.09)   2:09.09 (1:08.69)
        2:36.71 (27.62)     3:08.25 (59.16)     3:33.98 (25.73)     4:01.90 (53.65)
  4 College of Charleston  'B'                        4:12.17    4:07.30  
     1) Rudolph, Raquel Marie SO        2) Tully, Jackie SO               
     3) Dotson, Rachel SO               4) Horkey, Haley JR               
                  29.71   1:00.94 (1:00.94)     1:33.15 (32.21)   2:10.76 (1:09.82)
        2:39.64 (28.88)   3:13.46 (1:02.70)     3:39.07 (25.61)     4:07.30 (53.84)
  5 Wingate University-NC  'B'                        4:12.43    4:10.63  
     1) Moody, Nicole E SR              2) Andrechuk, Alex R FR           
     3) Budnik, Kati N FR               4) Gilbert, Amanda L FR           
                  30.30   1:02.81 (1:02.81)     1:35.22 (32.41)   2:12.60 (1:09.79)
        2:40.80 (28.20)   3:14.25 (1:01.65)     3:40.73 (26.48)     4:10.63 (56.38)
  6 Catawba College  'A'                              4:09.73    4:11.51  
     1) Yarborough, Lindsay SO          2) Huff, Katie SR                 
     3) Singleton, Laurenn E SO         4) Owens, Ashley SO               
                  30.05   1:01.86 (1:01.86)     1:34.06 (32.20)   2:12.32 (1:10.46)
        2:41.06 (28.74)   3:15.55 (1:03.23)     3:42.38 (26.83)     4:11.51 (55.96)
  7 Converse College-SC  'A'                          4:11.47    4:11.73  
     1) Gluhkosky, Rhiannon C FR        2) Johnson, Hillary M FR          
     3) Mason, Jess J FR                4) Johnson, Ashley P SO           
                  30.38   1:02.17 (1:02.17)     1:35.03 (32.86)   2:13.41 (1:11.24)
        2:41.96 (28.55)   3:15.49 (1:02.08)     3:41.99 (26.50)     4:11.73 (56.24)
  8 Scad  'B'                                         4:10.91    4:11.98  
     1) Varga, Fanny SO                 2) Duncan, Zenobia JR             
     3) Librizzi, Heather SO            4) Partlow, Claire FR             
                  31.35   1:04.24 (1:04.24)     1:35.62 (31.38)   2:13.50 (1:09.26)
        2:42.96 (29.46)   3:15.88 (1:02.38)     3:42.17 (26.29)     4:11.98 (56.10)
  9 Mars Hill College  'A'                            4:19.24    4:12.12  
     1) Day, Nicole FR                  2) Schmidt, Miranda SO            
     3) Sorrells, Katy SO               4) Palo, Lena JR                  
                  29.19       59.53 (59.53)     1:34.16 (34.63)   2:13.98 (1:14.45)
        2:42.88 (28.90)   3:16.04 (1:02.06)     3:42.94 (26.90)     4:12.12 (56.08)
 10 Limestone College  'A'                            4:10.20    4:12.67  
     1) Pouchet, Renee SR               2) Greener, Casey FR              
     3) Gilbert, Katy FR                4) Frabasilio, Myriah FR          
                  29.08   1:00.70 (1:00.70)     1:34.68 (33.98)   2:14.87 (1:14.17)
        2:44.39 (29.52)   3:17.46 (1:02.59)     3:44.00 (26.54)     4:12.67 (55.21)
 11 College of Charleston  'C'                        4:19.00    4:14.10  
     1) Egan, Leanne FR                 2) Sweeney, Casey SO              
     3) Redlawsk, Jamie SO              4) Berry, Elizabeth FR            
                  31.46   1:04.74 (1:04.74)     1:38.09 (33.35)   2:16.54 (1:11.80)
        2:44.39 (27.85)   3:16.75 (1:00.21)     3:44.03 (27.28)     4:14.10 (57.35)
 12 Converse College-SC  'B'                          4:08.81    4:15.69  
     1) Kimura, Lucianne T SR           2) Russell, Jenni SO              
     3) Gentry, Jana C SO               4) Pope, Jesse R FR               
                  31.03   1:03.73 (1:03.73)     1:37.37 (33.64)   2:15.04 (1:11.31)
        2:44.34 (29.30)   3:19.30 (1:04.26)     3:46.03 (26.73)     4:15.69 (56.39)
 13 Wingate University-NC  'C'                        4:21.50    4:16.88  
     1) Washburn, Cameron W FR          2) Supcoe, Sarah L SR             
     3) Speer, Elly K SO                4) Pales, Brittany N JR           
                  30.89   1:04.01 (1:04.01)     1:38.27 (34.26)   2:18.77 (1:14.76)
        2:46.02 (27.25)   3:20.24 (1:01.47)     3:46.84 (26.60)     4:16.88 (56.64)
 14 Queens University of Charlotte-NC  'A'            4:25.56    4:18.78  
     1) Seed, Caitlin SR                2) Smith, Kelsey L SR             
     3) Strand, Mary JR                 4) Hawkins, Theresa JR            
                  28.28       58.29 (58.29)     1:33.30 (35.01)   2:13.07 (1:14.78)
        2:41.67 (28.60)   3:16.55 (1:03.48)     3:46.53 (29.98)   4:18.78 (1:02.23)
 15 Pfeiffer University  'A'                          4:21.52    4:19.00  
     1) Onoda, Yukina SO                2) Kniffen, Jillian FR            
     3) Quaranto, Brittney FR           4) Carter, Haley SO               
                  31.72   1:04.48 (1:04.48)     1:37.63 (33.15)   2:20.57 (1:16.09)
        2:45.16 (24.59)   3:22.08 (1:01.51)     3:49.04 (26.96)     4:19.00 (56.92)
 16 Catawba College  'B'                                   NT    4:21.53  
     1) Bostian, Caroline E FR          2) Shultz, Meredith SR            
     3) Constan-Tatos, Leah SO          4) Kiefner, Victoria JR           
                  30.62   1:03.88 (1:03.88)     1:37.10 (33.22)   2:15.60 (1:11.72)
        2:46.43 (30.83)   3:23.73 (1:08.13)     3:51.24 (27.51)     4:21.53 (57.80)
 17 Mars Hill College  'B'                                 NT    4:22.12  
     1) Golding, Tiffany SR             2) Bartlett, Megan SO             
     3) Holt, Nikki JR                  4) Varga, Ashley SR               
                  32.59   1:07.16 (1:07.16)     1:42.48 (35.32)   2:21.77 (1:14.61)
        2:50.59 (28.82)   3:24.00 (1:02.23)     3:51.40 (27.40)     4:22.12 (58.12)
 18 Lenoir Rhyne University-NC  'A'                   4:10.87    4:22.20  
     1) Glenn, Gina M SO                2) Atkin, Lindsay T JR            
     3) Mills, Caroline E FR            4) Pendleton, Carlie A SO         
                  32.58   1:07.28 (1:07.28)     1:41.39 (34.11)   2:20.11 (1:12.83)
        2:49.62 (29.51)   3:25.17 (1:05.06)     3:52.24 (27.07)     4:22.20 (57.03)
 19 Scad  'D'                                         4:22.41    4:23.21  
     1) Thienapirak, Pin FR             2) Zimmerman, Alex FR             
     3) Brosseau, Kelsey SR             4) Soutar, Lauren SR              
                  31.62   1:06.13 (1:06.13)     1:40.60 (34.47)   2:21.45 (1:15.32)
        2:51.14 (29.69)   3:26.41 (1:04.96)     3:53.15 (26.74)     4:23.21 (56.80)
 20 Scad  'C'                                         4:20.77   x4:23.53  
     1) Stephens, Kerry SO              2) Christopher, Kelsey JR         
     3) Coffey, Kelsey SR               4) Corso, Kaycee JR               
                  32.61   1:07.82 (1:07.82)     1:41.44 (33.62)   2:20.08 (1:12.26)
        2:49.16 (29.08)   3:24.47 (1:04.39)     3:51.35 (26.88)     4:23.53 (59.06)
 21 Limestone College  'B'                            4:35.52    4:32.12  
     1) LaPierre, Natty SO              2) Cox, Wendy FR                  
     3) Echard, Rachel FR               4) Salerno, Caitlin FR            
                  31.93   1:05.41 (1:05.41)     1:43.95 (38.54)   2:26.99 (1:21.58)
        2:56.94 (29.95)   3:33.04 (1:06.05)     4:01.31 (28.27)     4:32.12 (59.08)
 22 Converse College-SC  'C'                               NT    4:32.29  
     1) Wright, Elizabeth K FR          2) Mattil, Kate C JR              
     3) Bradley, Christl FR             4) Myers, Tori FR                 
                  33.35   1:09.18 (1:09.18)     1:45.35 (36.17)   2:26.17 (1:16.99)
        2:56.40 (30.23)   3:31.17 (1:05.00)     4:00.09 (28.92)   4:32.29 (1:01.12)
 23 Pfeiffer University  'B'                          4:45.17    4:35.85  
     1) West, Erin FR                   2) Maness, Samantha SO            
     3) Carrion, Shelby FR              4) Dionne, Morgan FR              
                  35.08   1:12.59 (1:12.59)     1:49.66 (37.07)   2:30.81 (1:18.22)
        3:00.91 (30.10)   3:36.78 (1:05.97)     4:04.75 (27.97)     4:35.85 (59.07)
 24 Mars Hill College  'C'                                 NT    4:36.72  
     1) Walsh, Khailey FR               2) Bugg, Taylor SO                
     3) Steele, Kelsey JR               4) Myers, Alexis JR               
                  33.54   1:08.65 (1:08.65)     1:46.51 (37.86)   2:27.04 (1:18.39)
        2:58.48 (31.44)   3:33.45 (1:06.41)     4:03.48 (30.03)   4:36.72 (1:03.27)
 25 Lenoir Rhyne University-NC  'B'                   4:36.00    4:53.52  
     1) Turner, Kathryn B JR            2) Mathison, Hailey M JR          
     3) Neubauer, Megan L JR            4) Taylor, Alyssa E FR            
                  33.51   1:08.70 (1:08.70)     1:49.42 (40.72)   2:36.12 (1:27.42)
        3:07.38 (31.26)   3:43.91 (1:07.79)     4:16.08 (32.17)   4:53.52 (1:09.61)
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scad  'A'                                         3:27.83    3:28.84  
     1) Sullivan, Stephen SR            2) Emmett, Nat SR                 
     3) Pushkar-Verbitsky, Vitali SR    4) Graudins, Alex SO              
                  26.44       54.55 (54.55)     1:22.00 (27.45)     1:53.77 (59.22)
        2:16.09 (22.32)     2:43.04 (49.27)     3:04.78 (21.74)     3:28.84 (45.80)
  2 Queens University of Charlotte-NC  'A'            3:35.16    3:29.30  
     1) Gregory, Jeremy A SR            2) Walker, Eli FR                 
     3) Yeatts, Christian FR            4) Bowden, Dan FR                 
                  25.48       51.97 (51.97)     1:19.42 (27.45)     1:51.82 (59.85)
        2:15.30 (23.48)     2:43.03 (51.21)     3:04.87 (21.84)     3:29.30 (46.27)
  3 Wingate University-NC  'A'                        3:32.07    3:30.74  
     1) Kniffler, Tim P FR              2) Julyan, Rory I SO              
     3) Palmiotto, Danny V JR           4) Waganaar, Spencer T SO         
                  26.28       53.33 (53.33)     1:20.20 (26.87)     1:51.46 (58.13)
        2:16.01 (24.55)     2:44.27 (52.81)     3:06.71 (22.44)     3:30.74 (46.47)
  4 College of Charleston  'A'                        3:33.17    3:32.45  
     1) Marine, Jackson FR              2) Reynolds, Brantley JR          
     3) Jones, Patrick SR               4) Sherrier, Matthew JR           
                  25.89       54.27 (54.27)     1:21.52 (27.25)     1:54.23 (59.96)
        2:18.01 (23.78)     2:45.29 (51.06)     3:07.70 (22.41)     3:32.45 (47.16)
  5 Mars Hill College  'A'                            3:37.19    3:33.76  
     1) Tucker, Hudson FR               2) Smith, Ed SR                   
     3) Treadway, Tyler FR              4) Hartshorn, Sam SR              
                  26.31       54.67 (54.67)     1:22.05 (27.38)     1:52.92 (58.25)
        2:17.45 (24.53)     2:46.65 (53.73)     3:08.66 (22.01)     3:33.76 (47.11)
  6 College of Charleston  'B'                        3:44.76    3:37.24  
     1) Irmiter, Kristopher FR          2) Alonso, Nicholas FR            
     3) Foos, Patrick FR                4) Sherrier, David FR             
                  27.38       56.11 (56.11)     1:24.85 (28.74)   1:58.39 (1:02.28)
        2:22.59 (24.20)     2:51.16 (52.77)     3:13.22 (22.06)     3:37.24 (46.08)
  7 Pfeiffer University  'A'                          3:40.65    3:37.37  
     1) Melesh, Charlie FR              2) Parks, Kevin SR                
     3) McMichael, Zach JR              4) Torres, Edwin SR               
                  26.36       55.08 (55.08)     1:23.07 (27.99)   1:56.03 (1:00.95)
        2:20.97 (24.94)     2:49.05 (53.02)     3:11.96 (22.91)     3:37.37 (48.32)
  8 Limestone College  'A'                            3:37.26    3:37.87  
     1) Thomas, Nik JR                  2) Karaman, "z" SR                
     3) Maxwell, Lance SO               4) Cverle, Fran FR                
                  27.03       55.79 (55.79)     1:24.41 (28.62)   1:56.99 (1:01.20)
        2:21.75 (24.76)     2:50.99 (54.00)     3:13.49 (22.50)     3:37.87 (46.88)
  9 Scad  'B'                                         3:35.21    3:38.24  
     1) Curl, Kelly SO                  2) Lawrence, Mike SR              
     3) Wilson, Chris SO                4) Crawford, Sam SO               
                  28.17       58.09 (58.09)     1:25.22 (27.13)     1:56.63 (58.54)
        2:20.94 (24.31)     2:49.69 (53.06)     3:12.87 (23.18)     3:38.24 (48.55)
 10 Limestone College  'B'                            3:44.38    3:40.58  
     1) Newcomb, Kyle FR                2) Magliaro, Gene SO              
     3) Sullivan, Kelly FR              4) Schaeffer, Blake SO            
                  26.77       55.47 (55.47)     1:24.17 (28.70)   1:57.00 (1:01.53)
        2:22.14 (25.14)     2:51.15 (54.15)     3:14.39 (23.24)     3:40.58 (49.43)
 11 Queens University of Charlotte-NC  'B'                 NT    3:41.94  
     1) Cisneros, Troy FR               2) Creidler, Nick FR              
     3) Disney-Huss, Kyle FR            4) Hughey, Austin SO              
                  26.68       55.06 (55.06)     1:25.53 (30.47)   2:01.14 (1:06.08)
        2:25.17 (24.03)     2:53.18 (52.04)     3:16.06 (22.88)     3:41.94 (48.76)
 12 Catawba College  'A'                              3:46.87    3:42.31  
     1) Kallam, Taft D FR               2) Malul, Yakir JR                
     3) Karlsson, Mikael JR             4) Stolt, Christoffer JR          
                  28.53       57.92 (57.92)     1:27.11 (29.19)   2:00.64 (1:02.72)
        2:25.00 (24.36)     2:54.59 (53.95)     3:17.13 (22.54)     3:42.31 (47.72)
 13 Wingate University-NC  'B'                        3:38.90    3:43.79  
     1) Richardson, Dwight G SR         2) Machado, Marcello C SR         
     3) Sousa, Lee A JR                 4) Auten, Jeffrey A FR            
                  26.81       54.81 (54.81)     1:23.66 (28.85)   1:57.86 (1:03.05)
        2:22.86 (25.00)     2:53.14 (55.28)     3:17.25 (24.11)     3:43.79 (50.65)
 14 Pfeiffer University  'B'                          3:47.18    3:44.41  
     1) Money, Matt SR                  2) Roddenbery, Jim FR             
     3) Corley, Andrew FR               4) Moreno, George SO              
                  29.08       59.96 (59.96)     1:28.72 (28.76)   2:01.86 (1:01.90)
        2:27.04 (25.18)     2:56.15 (54.29)     3:18.67 (22.52)     3:44.41 (48.26)
 15 College of Charleston  'C'                        3:50.34    3:44.71  
     1) Buchanan, Blake FR              2) Oakley, Cameron FR             
     3) Puciaty, Nicholas JR            4) Craig, Eric SO                 
                  28.51       58.16 (58.16)     1:27.02 (28.86)   2:01.38 (1:03.22)
        2:26.90 (25.52)     2:57.08 (55.70)     3:19.45 (22.37)     3:44.71 (47.63)
 16 Mars Hill College  'B'                                 NT    3:45.07  
     1) McGraw, Trey FR                 2) Elder, Audley SO               
     3) Wilkes, Mike JR                 4) Moore, David SR                
                  26.59       54.92 (54.92)     1:23.29 (28.37)   1:56.22 (1:01.30)
        2:23.43 (27.21)     2:54.39 (58.17)     3:17.99 (23.60)     3:45.07 (50.68)
 17 Wingate University-NC  'C'                        3:45.70    3:50.02  
     1) Viselli, Santino C JR           2) Blazevski, Marko FR            
     3) Murphy, Ben L JR                4) Miller, Reed R FR              
                  27.28       56.77 (56.77)     1:26.80 (30.03)   2:01.33 (1:04.56)
        2:27.95 (26.62)     2:59.29 (57.96)     3:22.84 (23.55)     3:50.02 (50.73)
 18 Limestone College  'C'                            3:53.77    3:52.77  
     1) Wood, Kevin FR                  2) Sanders, Mike FR               
     3) Conviser, Zack FR               4) Sox, Cody SO                   
                  28.22       59.05 (59.05)     1:29.71 (30.66)   2:05.81 (1:06.76)
        2:31.66 (25.85)     3:00.42 (54.61)     3:25.16 (24.74)     3:52.77 (52.35)
 19 Scad  'C'                                         3:48.12    3:58.81  
     1) Scharmach, Bartos JR            2) Vogel, Ben SR                  
     3) Stucky, Matt SO                 4) Dipietro, Mike FR              
                  27.79       56.92 (56.92)     1:28.40 (31.48)   2:05.01 (1:08.09)
        2:32.55 (27.54)     3:04.39 (59.38)     3:30.47 (26.08)     3:58.81 (54.42)
 20 Pfeiffer University  'C'                          3:57.45    3:59.22  
     1) Pooley, Cory FR                 2) Franz, Mark SO                 
     3) Wise, Adam FR                   4) Haynes, David M SR             
                  30.60   1:02.41 (1:02.41)     1:33.25 (30.84)   2:07.38 (1:04.97)
        2:33.96 (26.58)     3:04.54 (57.16)     3:30.53 (25.99)     3:59.22 (54.68)
 21 Lenoir Rhyne University-NC  'A'                   3:57.50    4:01.00  
     1) Reitzel, Alec A FR              2) Courtney, Niall P FR           
     3) Esch, Teddy R FR                4) DellaMea, JC C FR              
                  28.77       58.78 (58.78)     1:32.06 (33.28)   2:14.50 (1:15.72)
        2:35.94 (21.44)     3:08.20 (53.70)     3:33.04 (24.84)     4:01.00 (52.80)
 22 Mars Hill College  'C'                                 NT    4:09.21  
     1) Hanley, Garrett FR              2) Diehl, Nathan FR               
     3) Greene, Seth FR                 4) Foster, Matthew FR             
                  31.55   1:05.22 (1:05.22)     1:37.36 (32.14)   2:14.59 (1:09.37)
        2:41.62 (27.03)   3:16.39 (1:01.80)     3:41.33 (24.94)     4:09.21 (52.82)
 23 Catawba College  'B'                                   NT    4:15.75  
     1) Walpole, Alex SR                2) Boyle, Silas B FR              
     3) Owen, Zach SR                   4) Snyder, Jacob SO               
                  31.82   1:05.32 (1:05.32)     1:40.98 (35.66)   2:21.31 (1:15.99)
        2:49.30 (27.99)   3:21.46 (1:00.15)     3:46.63 (25.17)     4:15.75 (54.29)
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scad  'A'                                         1:49.22    1:49.31  
     1) Krogh, Mary Ashley JR           2) Roberts, Liz SR                
     3) Bobzein, Kelsey SO              4) Duncan, Zenobia JR             
                  28.49       58.37 (29.88)     1:24.44 (26.07)     1:49.31 (24.87)
  2 Wingate University-NC  'A'                        1:52.39    1:51.13  
     1) Kesmark, Malin S JR             2) Svensson, Beatrice E FR        
     3) Dembny, Valerie FR              4) Vaccaro, Cheryl A SR           
                  28.69       59.60 (30.91)     1:26.40 (26.80)     1:51.13 (24.73)
  3 College of Charleston  'A'                        1:53.61    1:51.48  
     1) Boyle, Sarah FR                 2) Coyne, April SR                
     3) Herlong, Grace SO               4) Rudolph, Raquel Marie SO       
                  28.12       59.13 (31.01)     1:26.59 (27.46)     1:51.48 (24.89)
  4 College of Charleston  'B'                        1:57.75    1:52.40  
     1) Smith, Meredith FR              2) Tully, Jackie SO               
     3) Redlawsk, Jamie SO              4) Horkey, Haley JR               
                  28.48     1:00.28 (31.80)     1:27.56 (27.28)     1:52.40 (24.84)
  5 Scad  'B'                                         1:53.12    1:54.82  
     1) Varga, Fanny SO                 2) Christopher, Kelsey JR         
     3) Grace, Gianna JR                4) Partlow, Claire FR             
                  28.44     1:01.66 (33.22)     1:29.23 (27.57)     1:54.82 (25.59)
  6 Catawba College  'A'                              1:55.04    1:55.46  
     1) Yarborough, Lindsay SO          2) Huff, Katie SR                 
     3) Singleton, Laurenn E SO         4) Owens, Ashley SO               
                  29.47     1:01.15 (31.68)     1:29.30 (28.15)     1:55.46 (26.16)
  7 Mars Hill College  'A'                            1:56.95    1:55.75  
     1) Day, Nicole FR                  2) Schmidt, Miranda SO            
     3) Holt, Nikki JR                  4) Varga, Ashley SR               
                  28.08     1:01.46 (33.38)     1:29.79 (28.33)     1:55.75 (25.96)
  8 Converse College-SC  'A'                          1:53.60    1:56.81  
     1) Kimura, Lucianne T SR           2) Johnson, Hillary M FR          
     3) Mason, Jess J FR                4) Johnson, Ashley P SO           
                  29.98     1:02.66 (32.68)     1:30.36 (27.70)     1:56.81 (26.45)
  9 Wingate University-NC  'B'                        1:55.31    1:57.34  
     1) Moody, Nicole E SR              2) Budnik, Kati N FR              
     3) Gilbert, Amanda L FR            4) Washburn, Cameron W FR         
                  29.50     1:04.37 (34.87)     1:32.38 (28.01)     1:57.34 (24.96)
 10 Pfeiffer University  'A'                          1:57.52    1:57.38  
     1) Onoda, Yukina SO                2) Kniffen, Jillian FR            
     3) Quaranto, Brittney FR           4) Carter, Haley SO               
                  30.45     1:04.16 (33.71)     1:31.75 (27.59)     1:57.38 (25.63)
 11 Queens University of Charlotte-NC  'A'            1:58.96    1:57.59  
     1) Seed, Caitlin SR                2) Smith, Kelsey L SR             
     3) Strand, Mary JR                 4) Hawkins, Theresa JR            
                  26.97     1:01.22 (34.25)     1:29.59 (28.37)     1:57.59 (28.00)
 12 Limestone College  'A'                            1:47.21    1:57.60  
     1) Pouchet, Renee SR               2) Greener, Casey FR              
     3) Gilbert, Katy FR                4) Frabasilio, Myriah FR          
                  27.95     1:02.60 (34.65)     1:32.24 (29.64)     1:57.60 (25.36)
 13 Catawba College  'B'                                   NT    1:58.61  
     1) Bostian, Caroline E FR          2) Shultz, Meredith SR            
     3) Constan-Tatos, Leah SO          4) Kiefner, Victoria JR           
                  29.95     1:03.28 (33.33)     1:32.57 (29.29)     1:58.61 (26.04)
 14 Lenoir Rhyne University-NC  'A'                   1:58.32    1:59.23  
     1) Glenn, Gina M SO                2) Atkin, Lindsay T JR            
     3) Mills, Caroline E FR            4) Pendleton, Carlie A SO         
                  31.56     1:04.45 (32.89)     1:33.20 (28.75)     1:59.23 (26.03)
 15 Converse College-SC  'B'                               NT    1:59.70  
     1) Pope, Jesse R FR                2) Russell, Jenni SO              
     3) Gentry, Jana C SO               4) Myers, Tori FR                 
                  30.80     1:03.77 (32.97)     1:32.16 (28.39)     1:59.70 (27.54)
 15 Scad  'C'                                         1:57.31    1:59.70  
     1) Stephens, Kerry SO              2) Coffey, Kelsey SR              
     3) Librizzi, Heather SO            4) Soutar, Lauren SR              
                  31.62     1:04.33 (32.71)     1:33.04 (28.71)     1:59.70 (26.66)
 17 College of Charleston  'C'                        2:02.56    1:59.90  
     1) Egan, Leanne FR                 2) Sweeney, Casey SO              
     3) Dotson, Rachel SO               4) Shepherd, Caitlin SR           
                  30.65     1:04.30 (33.65)     1:33.15 (28.85)     1:59.90 (26.75)
 18 Mars Hill College  'B'                                 NT    2:00.24  
     1) Palo, Lena JR                   2) Bartlett, Megan SO             
     3) Steele, Kelsey JR               4) Golding, Tiffany SR            
                  30.73     1:04.91 (34.18)     1:34.27 (29.36)     2:00.24 (25.97)
 19 Pfeiffer University  'B'                          2:03.13    2:04.78  
     1) West, Erin FR                   2) Maness, Samantha SO            
     3) Carrion, Shelby FR              4) Dionne, Morgan FR              
                  32.41     1:08.65 (36.24)     1:37.57 (28.92)     2:04.78 (27.21)
 20 Mars Hill College  'C'                                 NT    2:08.59  
     1) Myers, Alexis JR                2) Bugg, Taylor SO                
     3) Walsh, Khailey FR               4) Reasoner, Miranda JR           
                  31.73     1:07.94 (36.21)     1:38.28 (30.34)     2:08.59 (30.31)
 21 Lenoir Rhyne University-NC  'B'                        NT    2:14.09  
     1) Turner, Kathryn B JR            2) Mathison, Hailey M JR          
     3) Neubauer, Megan L JR            4) Taylor, Alyssa E FR            
                  32.93     1:12.35 (39.42)     1:43.43 (31.08)     2:14.09 (30.66)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scad  'A'                                         1:36.33    1:34.35  
     1) Sullivan, Stephen SR            2) Lawrence, Mike SR              
     3) Pushkar-Verbitsky, Vitali SR    4) Graudins, Alex SO              
                  25.29       51.61 (26.32)     1:13.50 (21.89)     1:34.35 (20.85)
  2 Queens University of Charlotte-NC  'A'            1:38.78    1:34.79  
     1) Hughey, Austin SO               2) Gregory, Jeremy A SR           
     3) Disney-Huss, Kyle FR            4) Bowden, Dan FR                 
                  24.59       50.98 (26.39)     1:13.89 (22.91)     1:34.79 (20.90)
  3 Wingate University-NC  'A'                        1:39.29    1:35.53  
     1) Richardson, Dwight G SR         2) Julyan, Rory I SO              
     3) Palmiotto, Danny V JR           4) Waganaar, Spencer T SO         
                  24.76       50.62 (25.86)     1:14.68 (24.06)     1:35.53 (20.85)
  4 Mars Hill College  'A'                            1:37.64    1:37.53  
     1) Tucker, Hudson FR               2) Smith, Ed SR                   
     3) Treadway, Tyler FR              4) Wilkes, Mike JR                
                  25.19       51.98 (26.79)     1:16.02 (24.04)     1:37.53 (21.51)
  5 College of Charleston  'B'                        1:43.46    1:39.47  
     1) Irmiter, Kristopher FR          2) Alonso, Nicholas FR            
     3) Sherrier, David FR              4) Sherrier, Matthew JR           
                  26.86       55.11 (28.25)     1:18.36 (23.25)     1:39.47 (21.11)
  6 Limestone College  'A'                            1:28.54    1:39.56  
     1) Newcomb, Kyle FR                2) Karaman, "z" SR                
     3) Maxwell, Lance SO               4) Cverle, Fran FR                
                  25.93       53.66 (27.73)     1:17.75 (24.09)     1:39.56 (21.81)
  7 Pfeiffer University  'A'                          1:39.12    1:39.77  
     1) Melesh, Charlie FR              2) Parks, Kevin SR                
     3) McMichael, Zach JR              4) Moreno, George SO              
                  25.69       53.74 (28.05)     1:18.21 (24.47)     1:39.77 (21.56)
  8 Scad  'B'                                         1:38.71    1:40.05  
     1) Curl, Kelly SO                  2) Emmett, Nat SR                 
     3) Wilson, Chris SO                4) Crawford, Sam SO               
                  27.56       54.46 (26.90)     1:18.24 (23.78)     1:40.05 (21.81)
  9 Catawba College  'A'                              1:47.37    1:40.59  
     1) Karlsson, Mikael JR             2) Malul, Yakir JR                
     3) Stolt, Christoffer JR           4) Walpole, Alex SR               
                  26.92       54.18 (27.26)     1:17.72 (23.54)     1:40.59 (22.87)
 10 College of Charleston  'C'                        1:43.60    1:41.07  
     1) Buchanan, Blake FR              2) Oakley, Cameron FR             
     3) Foos, Patrick FR                4) Craig, Eric SO                 
                  27.84       55.45 (27.61)     1:19.20 (23.75)     1:41.07 (21.87)
 11 Wingate University-NC  'B'                        1:43.23    1:41.89  
     1) Machado, Marcello C SR          2) Miller, Reed R FR              
     3) Willers, Lucas S SR             4)                                
                  26.77       54.97 (28.20)     1:19.40 (24.43)     1:41.89 (22.49)
 12 Pfeiffer University  'B'                          1:41.83    1:42.00  
     1) Franz, Mark SO                  2) Roddenbery, Jim FR             
     3) Corley, Andrew FR               4) Torres, Edwin SR               
                  26.55       55.58 (29.03)     1:19.72 (24.14)     1:42.00 (22.28)
 13 Mars Hill College  'B'                                 NT    1:42.82  
     1) Hanley, Garrett FR              2) Elder, Audley SO               
     3) Moore, David SR                 4) Hartshorn, Sam SR              
                  28.65       56.50 (27.85)     1:21.20 (24.70)     1:42.82 (21.62)
 14 Limestone College  'B'                                 NT    1:43.12  
     1) Thomas, Nik JR                  2) Magliaro, Gene SO              
     3) Sullivan, Kelly FR              4) Sox, Cody SO                   
                  27.68       55.41 (27.73)     1:19.99 (24.58)     1:43.12 (23.13)
 15 Limestone College  'C'                                 NT    1:46.38  
     1) Wood, Kevin FR                  2) Boyd, Drew SR                  
     3) Conviser, Zack FR               4) Avey, Steven SO                
                  27.84       58.50 (30.66)     1:23.33 (24.83)     1:46.38 (23.05)
 16 Pfeiffer University  'C'                          1:49.25    1:48.19  
     1) Money, Matt SR                  2) Chamberlain, Ian SO            
     3) Wise, Adam FR                   4) Brannam, Dustin FR             
                  28.26       58.33 (30.07)     1:23.47 (25.14)     1:48.19 (24.72)
 17 Scad  'C'                                         1:42.65    1:50.44  
     1) Hutchison, Elliot FR            2) Vogel, Ben SR                  
     3) Stucky, Matt SO                 4) Silverstein, Lee FR            
                  29.46       59.01 (29.55)     1:25.49 (26.48)     1:50.44 (24.95)
 18 Lenoir Rhyne University-NC  'A'                   1:56.28    1:50.87  
     1) Courtney, Shane W FR            2) Reitzel, Alec A FR             
     3) Esch, Teddy R FR                4) DellaMea, JC C FR              
                  29.55     1:01.92 (32.37)     1:27.44 (25.52)     1:50.87 (23.43)
 19 Mars Hill College  'C'                                 NT    1:50.94  
     1) Sexton, Matt FR                 2) Greene, Seth FR                
     3) Diehl, Nathan FR                4) Foster, Matthew FR             
                  30.83     1:01.94 (31.11)     1:28.21 (26.27)     1:50.94 (22.73)
 20 Catawba College  'B'                                   NT    1:52.02  
     1) Kallam, Taft D FR               2) Garcia, David J FR             
     3) Owen, Zach SR                   4) Snyder, Jacob SO               
                  27.35     1:01.28 (33.93)     1:28.51 (27.23)     1:52.02 (23.51)
 -- College of Charleston  'A'                        1:37.20         DQ  
     1) Marine, Jackson FR              2) Reynolds, Brantley JR          
     3) Jones, Patrick SR               4) Karel, Greg FR                 
                  24.53       50.71 (26.18)     1:13.50 (22.79)          DQ (20.95)
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gluhkosky, Rhiannon C     FR Valkyries-SC         4:39.47    4:33.00  
                  29.66     1:03.41 (33.75)     1:37.93 (34.52)     2:12.53 (34.60)
        2:51.55 (39.02)     3:30.59 (39.04)     4:02.43 (31.84)     4:33.00 (30.57)
  2 Andrechuk, Alex R         FR Wingate Swimming-NC  4:38.84    4:41.49  
                  29.36     1:03.48 (34.12)     1:41.96 (38.48)     2:18.94 (36.98)
        2:57.74 (38.80)     3:37.57 (39.83)     4:10.14 (32.57)     4:41.49 (31.35)
  3 Coyne, April              SR Cougars              4:47.70    4:42.11  
                  29.91     1:04.70 (34.79)     1:42.60 (37.90)     2:19.02 (36.42)
        2:57.97 (38.95)     3:37.47 (39.50)     4:10.44 (32.97)     4:42.11 (31.67)
  4 Kim, Sarah                FR Cougars              4:48.25    4:47.28  
                  31.17     1:05.48 (34.31)     1:42.73 (37.25)     2:20.13 (37.40)
        3:00.94 (40.81)     3:42.12 (41.18)     4:15.68 (33.56)     4:47.28 (31.60)
  5 Russell, Jenni            SO Valkyries-SC         4:37.05    4:48.14  
                  31.61     1:07.72 (36.11)     1:45.03 (37.31)     2:21.97 (36.94)
        3:00.59 (38.62)     3:40.57 (39.98)     4:14.77 (34.20)     4:48.14 (33.37)
  6 Supcoe, Sarah L           SR Wingate Swimming-NC       NT    4:48.26  
                  30.74     1:04.06 (33.32)     1:41.67 (37.61)     2:19.26 (37.59)
        3:00.15 (40.89)     3:41.65 (41.50)     4:15.18 (33.53)     4:48.26 (33.08)
  7 Futscher, Melanie         JR SCAD                 4:49.03    4:49.32  
                  30.48     1:06.73 (36.25)     1:43.77 (37.04)     2:20.31 (36.54)
        3:00.02 (39.71)     3:41.51 (41.49)     4:16.11 (34.60)     4:49.32 (33.21)
  8 Maness, Samantha          SO Pfeiffer             4:49.28    4:50.46  
                  30.94     1:06.67 (35.73)     1:43.82 (37.15)     2:19.99 (36.17)
        3:01.27 (41.28)     3:43.05 (41.78)     4:17.08 (34.03)     4:50.46 (33.38)
  9 Shultz, Meredith          SR CATC                 4:52.63    4:50.80  
                  31.49     1:08.09 (36.60)     1:48.37 (40.28)     2:27.35 (38.98)
        3:06.77 (39.42)     3:46.48 (39.71)     4:19.30 (32.82)     4:50.80 (31.50)
 10 Bradley, Christl          FR Valkyries-SC              NT    4:52.45  
                  31.09     1:05.92 (34.83)     1:44.67 (38.75)     2:21.70 (37.03)
        3:04.23 (42.53)     3:46.20 (41.97)     4:19.91 (33.71)     4:52.45 (32.54)
 11 Sweeney, Casey            SO Cougars              4:45.31    4:52.75  
                  31.29     1:05.58 (34.29)     1:46.11 (40.53)     2:24.41 (38.30)
        3:05.63 (41.22)     3:45.86 (40.23)     4:19.74 (33.88)     4:52.75 (33.01)
 12 Budnik, Kati N            FR Wingate Swimming-NC  4:55.53    4:53.58  
                  30.55     1:05.49 (34.94)     1:44.79 (39.30)     2:23.16 (38.37)
        3:04.72 (41.56)     3:47.64 (42.92)     4:21.38 (33.74)     4:53.58 (32.20)
 13 Schmidt, Paige M          SO Wingate Swimming-NC  4:56.82    4:55.31  
                  31.22     1:06.93 (35.71)     1:45.99 (39.06)     2:24.40 (38.41)
        3:07.70 (43.30)     3:51.67 (43.97)     4:23.81 (32.14)     4:55.31 (31.50)
 14 Erickson, Sarah P         SR Wingate Swimming-NC  4:58.25    4:55.53  
                  31.11     1:06.29 (35.18)     1:46.41 (40.12)     2:25.16 (38.75)
        3:07.97 (42.81)     3:49.77 (41.80)     4:23.31 (33.54)     4:55.53 (32.22)
 15 Christopher, Kelsey       JR SCAD                 4:58.65    4:55.77  
                  30.15     1:06.42 (36.27)     1:45.32 (38.90)     2:24.08 (38.76)
        3:04.75 (40.67)     3:46.50 (41.75)     4:21.52 (35.02)     4:55.77 (34.25)
 16 Brosseau, Kelsey          SR SCAD                 4:58.10    4:57.01  
                  31.25     1:07.44 (36.19)     1:48.07 (40.63)     2:27.64 (39.57)
        3:09.56 (41.92)     3:50.94 (41.38)     4:24.28 (33.34)     4:57.01 (32.73)
 17 Stephens, Kerry           SO SCAD                 5:00.30    4:59.79  
                  30.94     1:08.02 (37.08)     1:46.89 (38.87)     2:24.68 (37.79)
        3:07.60 (42.92)     3:50.28 (42.68)     4:25.41 (35.13)     4:59.79 (34.38)
 18 Sorrells, Katy            SO Mars Hill            5:04.21    4:59.81  
                  30.61     1:06.13 (35.52)     1:45.55 (39.42)     2:25.05 (39.50)
        3:06.79 (41.74)     3:49.60 (42.81)     4:25.47 (35.87)     4:59.81 (34.34)
 19 Steffen, Erin             FR Cougars              4:57.36    4:59.98  
                  32.50     1:09.81 (37.31)     1:48.60 (38.79)     2:26.87 (38.27)
        3:07.29 (40.42)     3:48.92 (41.63)     4:24.77 (35.85)     4:59.98 (35.21)
 20 Bartlett, Megan           SO Mars Hill            5:14.56    5:00.44  
                  32.04     1:10.18 (38.14)     1:50.78 (40.60)     2:30.91 (40.13)
        3:11.98 (41.07)     3:53.62 (41.64)     4:28.21 (34.59)     5:00.44 (32.23)
 21 Strand, Mary              JR Queens-NC                 NT    5:00.69  
                  31.17     1:06.52 (35.35)     1:43.73 (37.21)     2:20.15 (36.42)
        3:04.89 (44.74)     3:50.21 (45.32)     4:26.44 (36.23)     5:00.69 (34.25)
 22 Neubauer, Megan L         JR LRU-NC               4:52.86    5:01.18  
                  31.51     1:08.56 (37.05)     1:46.41 (37.85)     2:23.96 (37.55)
        3:08.69 (44.73)     3:54.13 (45.44)     4:27.79 (33.66)     5:01.18 (33.39)
 23 Smith, Kelsey L           SR Queens-NC            5:08.25    5:02.01  
                  31.81     1:08.67 (36.86)     1:48.97 (40.30)     2:27.36 (38.39)
        3:09.24 (41.88)     3:50.94 (41.70)     4:27.17 (36.23)     5:02.01 (34.84)
 24 Mattil, Kate C            JR Valkyries-SC         4:56.41    5:04.61  
                  33.90     1:12.68 (38.78)     1:53.58 (40.90)     2:32.84 (39.26)
        3:12.83 (39.99)     3:54.51 (41.68)     4:29.78 (35.27)     5:04.61 (34.83)
 25 Thienapirak, Pin          FR SCAD                 5:13.68    5:05.13  
                  33.20     1:15.21 (42.01)     1:52.65 (37.44)     2:29.43 (36.78)
        3:12.41 (42.98)     3:55.21 (42.80)     4:33.24 (38.03)     5:05.13 (31.89)
 26 Atkin, Lindsay T          JR LRU-NC               5:04.87    5:06.50  
                  33.31     1:12.28 (38.97)     1:53.14 (40.86)     2:32.69 (39.55)
        3:14.76 (42.07)     3:57.10 (42.34)     4:32.69 (35.59)     5:06.50 (33.81)
 27 Glenn, Gina M             SO LRU-NC               5:06.23    5:11.83  
                  32.74     1:12.28 (39.54)     1:52.13 (39.85)     2:31.99 (39.86)
        3:15.71 (43.72)     4:00.95 (45.24)     4:36.80 (35.85)     5:11.83 (35.03)
 28 Zimmerman, Alex           FR SCAD                 5:06.61    5:16.46  
                  33.06     1:13.47 (40.41)     1:57.04 (43.57)     2:38.00 (40.96)
        3:20.50 (42.50)     4:04.38 (43.88)     4:41.58 (37.20)     5:16.46 (34.88)
 29 West, Erin                FR Pfeiffer             5:22.09    5:23.10  
                  33.58     1:14.34 (40.76)     1:54.14 (39.80)     2:33.56 (39.42)
        3:20.09 (46.53)     4:06.91 (46.82)     4:45.78 (38.87)     5:23.10 (37.32)
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blazevski, Marko          FR Wingate Swimming-NC  4:08.08    4:06.51  
                  25.84       55.05 (29.21)     1:27.02 (31.97)     1:57.35 (30.33)
        2:32.90 (35.55)     3:09.11 (36.21)     3:38.86 (29.75)     4:06.51 (27.65)
  2 Sullivan, Stephen         SR SCAD                 4:16.91    4:13.46  
                  26.73       58.53 (31.80)     1:30.40 (31.87)     2:02.04 (31.64)
        2:38.47 (36.43)     3:14.81 (36.34)     3:44.28 (29.47)     4:13.46 (29.18)
  3 Scharmach, Bartos         JR SCAD                 4:19.70    4:16.23  
                  27.11       58.32 (31.21)     1:31.65 (33.33)     2:04.37 (32.72)
        2:40.36 (35.99)     3:16.27 (35.91)     3:46.15 (29.88)     4:16.23 (30.08)
  4 Walker, Eli               FR Queens-NC            4:22.13    4:17.50  
                  26.61       57.14 (30.53)     1:30.79 (33.65)     2:04.39 (33.60)
        2:41.73 (37.34)     3:19.45 (37.72)     3:49.08 (29.63)     4:17.50 (28.42)
  5 Machado, Marcello C       SR Wingate Swimming-NC  4:18.49    4:17.80  
                  27.43       59.78 (32.35)     1:33.98 (34.20)     2:07.39 (33.41)
        2:43.57 (36.18)     3:20.07 (36.50)     3:49.33 (29.26)     4:17.80 (28.47)
  6 Schaeffer, Blake          SO LIME                 4:21.51    4:18.68  
                  26.51       57.68 (31.17)     1:30.81 (33.13)     2:03.18 (32.37)
        2:42.49 (39.31)     3:21.64 (39.15)     3:50.70 (29.06)     4:18.68 (27.98)
  7 Sanders, Mike             FR LIME                      NT    4:20.79  
                  27.61       59.34 (31.73)     1:33.34 (34.00)     2:06.56 (33.22)
        2:43.80 (37.24)     3:21.53 (37.73)     3:52.30 (30.77)     4:20.79 (28.49)
  8 Dutton, Cole C            SO Wingate Swimming-NC       NT    4:21.58  
                  27.47       58.65 (31.18)     1:31.53 (32.88)     2:04.12 (32.59)
        2:44.88 (40.76)     3:25.67 (40.79)     3:54.21 (28.54)     4:21.58 (27.37)
  9 Elder, Audley             SO Mars Hill            4:22.48    4:22.07  
                  27.02       57.95 (30.93)     1:35.05 (37.10)     2:10.85 (35.80)
        2:44.65 (33.80)     3:20.29 (35.64)     3:52.08 (31.79)     4:22.07 (29.99)
 10 Buchanan, Blake           FR Cougars              4:27.00    4:22.57  
                  26.90       58.14 (31.24)     1:31.75 (33.61)     2:05.33 (33.58)
        2:44.55 (39.22)     3:24.64 (40.09)     3:54.78 (30.14)     4:22.57 (27.79)
 11 Foos, Patrick             FR Cougars              4:26.13    4:22.69  
                  26.81       57.60 (30.79)     1:32.60 (35.00)     2:06.85 (34.25)
        2:44.20 (37.35)     3:22.91 (38.71)     3:53.91 (31.00)     4:22.69 (28.78)
 12 Cisneros, Troy            FR Queens-NC            4:29.29    4:24.16  
                  27.59       59.71 (32.12)     1:33.35 (33.64)     2:06.37 (33.02)
        2:45.90 (39.53)     3:25.20 (39.30)     3:55.78 (30.58)     4:24.16 (28.38)
 13 Irmiter, Kristopher       FR Cougars              4:24.46    4:24.76  
                  28.46     1:01.41 (32.95)     1:35.45 (34.04)     2:08.14 (32.69)
        2:48.69 (40.55)     3:28.86 (40.17)     3:56.54 (27.68)     4:24.76 (28.22)
 14 Conviser, Zack            FR LIME                      NT    4:26.00  
                  27.20       57.49 (30.29)     1:31.72 (34.23)     2:06.50 (34.78)
        2:44.48 (37.98)     3:23.56 (39.08)     3:55.18 (31.62)     4:26.00 (30.82)
 15 Murphy, Ben L             JR Wingate Swimming-NC  4:33.76    4:35.33  
                  29.05     1:02.57 (33.52)     1:40.14 (37.57)     2:17.17 (37.03)
        2:55.70 (38.53)     3:34.90 (39.20)     4:06.14 (31.24)     4:35.33 (29.19)
 16 Pooley, Cory              FR Pfeiffer             4:37.77    4:35.44  
                  28.10     1:00.98 (32.88)     1:36.76 (35.78)     2:12.07 (35.31)
        2:52.67 (40.60)     3:33.36 (40.69)     4:04.89 (31.53)     4:35.44 (30.55)
 17 Silverstein, Lee          FR SCAD                 4:40.48    4:42.28  
                  28.53     1:01.18 (32.65)     1:38.37 (37.19)     2:15.49 (37.12)
        2:56.41 (40.92)     3:37.73 (41.32)     4:10.63 (32.90)     4:42.28 (31.65)
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seed, Caitlin             SR Queens-NC                 NT      58.13  
                  27.03       58.13 (31.10)                                        
  2 Herlong, Grace            SO Cougars              1:00.29      58.69  
                  27.85       58.69 (30.84)                                        
  3 Boyle, Sarah              FR Cougars              1:00.62      58.72  
                  28.13       58.72 (30.59)                                        
  4 Dembny, Valerie           FR Wingate Swimming-NC    59.49      59.53  
                  27.31       59.53 (32.22)                                        
  5 Mason, Jess J             FR Valkyries-SC         1:01.16      59.85  
                  28.27       59.85 (31.58)                                        
  6 Grace, Gianna             JR SCAD                 1:00.40    1:00.51  
                  29.07     1:00.51 (31.44)                                        
  7 Redlawsk, Jamie           SO Cougars              1:05.00    1:01.08  
                  28.56     1:01.08 (32.52)                                        
  8 Gilbert, Katy             FR LIME                 1:01.23    1:01.34  
                  29.48     1:01.34 (31.86)                                        
  9 Librizzi, Heather         SO SCAD                 1:01.39    1:01.87  
                  29.54     1:01.87 (32.33)                                        
 10 Dotson, Rachel            SO Cougars              1:04.22    1:02.28  
                  29.21     1:02.28 (33.07)                                        
 11 Singleton, Laurenn E      SO CATC                 1:02.17    1:02.41  
                  29.45     1:02.41 (32.96)                                        
 12 Speer, Elly K             SO Wingate Swimming-NC  1:01.61    1:02.64  
                  29.35     1:02.64 (33.29)                                        
 13 Sorrells, Katy            SO Mars Hill            1:03.73    1:02.74  
                  29.70     1:02.74 (33.04)                                        
 14 Holt, Nikki               JR Mars Hill            1:04.09    1:03.04  
                  29.75     1:03.04 (33.29)                                        
 15 Budnik, Kati N            FR Wingate Swimming-NC  1:01.66    1:03.25  
                  29.85     1:03.25 (33.40)                                        
 16 Kimura, Lucianne T        SR Valkyries-SC         1:04.36    1:03.45  
                  30.08     1:03.45 (33.37)                                        
 17 Moody, Nicole E           SR Wingate Swimming-NC  1:04.37    1:03.55  
                  29.96     1:03.55 (33.59)                                        
 18 Gentry, Jana C            SO Valkyries-SC         1:00.09    1:03.61  
                  29.91     1:03.61 (33.70)                                        
 19 Coffey, Kelsey            SR SCAD                 1:03.14    1:03.68  
                  29.33     1:03.68 (34.35)                                        
 20 Mills, Caroline E         FR LRU-NC               1:04.10    1:03.78  
                  29.72     1:03.78 (34.06)                                        
 21 Strand, Mary              JR Queens-NC            1:05.50    1:04.19  
                  30.47     1:04.19 (33.72)                                        
 21 Partlow, Claire           FR SCAD                 1:02.51    1:04.19  
                  29.06     1:04.19 (35.13)                                        
 23 Gilbert, Amanda L         FR Wingate Swimming-NC  1:05.24    1:04.26  
                  29.92     1:04.26 (34.34)                                        
 24 Pope, Jesse R             FR Valkyries-SC         1:03.66    1:04.34  
                  30.21     1:04.34 (34.13)                                        
 25 Steele, Kelsey            JR Mars Hill            1:06.13    1:05.02  
                  30.90     1:05.02 (34.12)                                        
 26 Constan-Tatos, Leah       SO CATC                 1:04.62    1:05.78  
                  30.29     1:05.78 (35.49)                                        
 27 Carrion, Shelby           FR Pfeiffer             1:08.59    1:05.81  
                  30.16     1:05.81 (35.65)                                        
 28 Golding, Tiffany          SR Mars Hill            1:06.33    1:06.34  
                  30.65     1:06.34 (35.69)                                        
 29 Echard, Rachel            FR LIME                 1:05.84    1:06.35  
                  30.83     1:06.35 (35.52)                                        
 30 Quaranto, Brittney        FR Pfeiffer             1:06.63    1:06.65  
                  30.78     1:06.65 (35.87)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pushkar-Verbitsky, Vital  SR SCAD                   49.62      49.13  
                  22.60       49.13 (26.53)                                        
  2 Gregory, Jeremy A         SR Queens-NC              51.04      49.52  
                  23.51       49.52 (26.01)                                        
  3 Jones, Patrick            SR Cougars                52.49      51.27  
                  24.27       51.27 (27.00)                                        
  4 Yeatts, Christian         FR Queens-NC              53.41      51.66  
                  24.62       51.66 (27.04)                                        
  5 Wilson, Chris             SO SCAD                   53.37      52.23  
                  24.27       52.23 (27.96)                                        
  6 Disney-Huss, Kyle         FR Queens-NC              54.07      52.43  
                  24.79       52.43 (27.64)                                        
  7 Waganaar, Spencer T       SO Wingate Swimming-NC       NT      52.44  
                  24.69       52.44 (27.75)                                        
  8 Tucker, Hudson            FR Mars Hill              52.89      52.86  
                  24.61       52.86 (28.25)                                        
  9 Melesh, Charlie           FR Pfeiffer               53.47      53.11  
                  25.30       53.11 (27.81)                                        
 10 Hughey, Austin            SO Queens-NC                 NT      53.41  
                  24.74       53.41 (28.67)                                        
 11 Maxwell, Lance            SO LIME                   51.94      53.75  
                  24.97       53.75 (28.78)                                        
 12 Treadway, Tyler           FR Mars Hill              52.76      53.76  
                  24.68       53.76 (29.08)                                        
 13 McMichael, Zach           JR Pfeiffer               51.85      53.77  
                  25.45       53.77 (28.32)                                        
 14 Palmiotto, Danny V        JR Wingate Swimming-NC    53.71      53.89  
                  25.14       53.89 (28.75)                                        
 15 Moreno, George            SO Pfeiffer               53.65      54.41  
                  25.60       54.41 (28.81)                                        
 15 Corley, Andrew            FR Pfeiffer               54.77      54.41  
                  25.67       54.41 (28.74)                                        
 17 Stolt, Christoffer        JR CATC                   55.21      54.76  
                  25.11       54.76 (29.65)                                        
 18 Karlsson, Mikael          JR CATC                      NT      54.84  
                  25.60       54.84 (29.24)                                        
 19 Wilkes, Mike              JR Mars Hill              56.68      55.13  
                  25.56       55.13 (29.57)                                        
 20 Sullivan, Kelly           FR LIME                   54.99      55.52  
                  26.11       55.52 (29.41)                                        
 21 Renn, Evan                FR Cougars                57.00      55.73  
                  26.36       55.73 (29.37)                                        
 22 Puciaty, Nicholas         JR Cougars                56.78      55.76  
                  25.88       55.76 (29.88)                                        
 23 Huffman, David            FR Cougars                57.39      55.95  
                  25.96       55.95 (29.99)                                        
 24 Reitzel, Alec A           FR LRU-NC                 55.91      56.09  
                  26.33       56.09 (29.76)                                        
 25 Wise, Adam                FR Pfeiffer               57.58      56.20  
                  26.34       56.20 (29.86)                                        
 26 Murphy, Ben L             JR Wingate Swimming-NC    57.22      57.52  
                  27.38       57.52 (30.14)                                        
 27 Williams, Robertson       FR Cougars                58.50      57.64  
                  25.40       57.64 (32.24)                                        
 28 Sox, Cody                 SO LIME                   57.57      57.87  
                  25.81       57.87 (32.06)                                        
 28 Esch, Teddy R             FR LRU-NC                 58.05      57.87  
                  26.56       57.87 (31.31)                                        
 30 Stucky, Matt              SO SCAD                   59.57      58.18  
                  27.54       58.18 (30.64)                                        
 31 Hutchins, Brett B         FR LRU-NC               1:01.09      58.25  
                  27.47       58.25 (30.78)                                        
 32 Courtney, Shane W         FR LRU-NC                 58.53      58.94  
                  27.63       58.94 (31.31)                                        
 33 DellaMea, JC C            FR LRU-NC               1:01.59      59.16  
                  27.60       59.16 (31.56)                                        
 34 Haynes, David M           SR Pfeiffer               57.00      59.45  
                  26.97       59.45 (32.48)                                        
 35 Parker, Jonathan R        FR Wingate Swimming-NC       NT    1:02.14  
                  28.86     1:02.14 (33.28)                                        
 36 Courtney, Niall P         FR LRU-NC                    NT    1:03.12  
                  28.96     1:03.12 (34.16)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Meredith           FR Cougars              1:56.58    1:55.01  
                  26.83       55.29 (28.46)     1:25.04 (29.75)     1:55.01 (29.97)
  2 Svensson, Beatrice E      FR Wingate Swimming-NC  1:56.60    1:57.79  
                  27.81       57.25 (29.44)     1:27.53 (30.28)     1:57.79 (30.26)
  3 Owens, Ashley             SO CATC                 2:00.87    1:58.12  
                  27.90       57.72 (29.82)     1:28.08 (30.36)     1:58.12 (30.04)
  4 Gluhkosky, Rhiannon C     FR Valkyries-SC         1:57.75    1:58.79  
                  27.92       58.04 (30.12)     1:28.70 (30.66)     1:58.79 (30.09)
  5 Horkey, Haley             JR Cougars              2:00.23    1:59.22  
                  28.14       58.12 (29.98)     1:28.57 (30.45)     1:59.22 (30.65)
  6 Johnson, Ashley P         SO Valkyries-SC         1:59.60    1:59.29  
                  28.03       58.61 (30.58)     1:29.08 (30.47)     1:59.29 (30.21)
  7 Frabasilio, Myriah        FR LIME                 1:58.43    1:59.48  
                  27.89       57.76 (29.87)     1:28.33 (30.57)     1:59.48 (31.15)
  8 Berry, Elizabeth          FR Cougars              2:01.08    2:00.02  
                  27.65       58.03 (30.38)     1:28.99 (30.96)     2:00.02 (31.03)
  9 Pendleton, Carlie A       SO LRU-NC               1:56.65    2:00.54  
                  27.88       58.29 (30.41)     1:29.25 (30.96)     2:00.54 (31.29)
 10 Vaccaro, Cheryl A         SR Wingate Swimming-NC  2:00.81    2:00.57  
                  27.64       57.98 (30.34)     1:29.28 (31.30)     2:00.57 (31.29)
 11 Washburn, Cameron W       FR Wingate Swimming-NC  2:05.42    2:01.33  
                  27.66       57.87 (30.21)     1:29.25 (31.38)     2:01.33 (32.08)
 12 Schmidt, Paige M          SO Wingate Swimming-NC  2:02.74    2:01.94  
                  28.59       59.45 (30.86)     1:30.82 (31.37)     2:01.94 (31.12)
 13 LaPierre, Natty           SO LIME                 2:01.39    2:01.96  
                  27.87       58.27 (30.40)     1:30.00 (31.73)     2:01.96 (31.96)
 14 Palo, Lena                JR Mars Hill            2:00.71    2:02.07  
                  28.12       58.63 (30.51)     1:30.36 (31.73)     2:02.07 (31.71)
 15 Soutar, Lauren            SR SCAD                 2:01.58    2:03.21  
                  28.63       59.98 (31.35)     1:31.65 (31.67)     2:03.21 (31.56)
 16 Pales, Brittany N         JR Wingate Swimming-NC  2:07.33    2:03.43  
                  28.44       59.20 (30.76)     1:30.95 (31.75)     2:03.43 (32.48)
 17 Speer, Elly K             SO Wingate Swimming-NC  2:01.97    2:03.67  
                  28.87     1:00.11 (31.24)     1:32.10 (31.99)     2:03.67 (31.57)
 18 Erickson, Sarah P         SR Wingate Swimming-NC  2:04.00    2:03.92  
                  28.79     1:00.04 (31.25)     1:32.17 (32.13)     2:03.92 (31.75)
 19 Trabue, Kelsey L          SR Wingate Swimming-NC  2:05.79    2:04.09  
                  28.79     1:00.10 (31.31)     1:32.22 (32.12)     2:04.09 (31.87)
 20 Dionne, Morgan            FR Pfeiffer             2:06.79    2:05.29  
                  29.00     1:00.51 (31.51)     1:33.00 (32.49)     2:05.29 (32.29)
 21 Bugg, Taylor              SO Mars Hill            2:07.12    2:05.43  
                  29.45     1:01.15 (31.70)     1:33.43 (32.28)     2:05.43 (32.00)
 22 Salerno, Caitlin          FR LIME                 2:09.00    2:05.68  
                  29.08     1:00.53 (31.45)     1:33.16 (32.63)     2:05.68 (32.52)
 23 Kiefner, Victoria         JR CATC                      NT    2:06.40  
                  29.19     1:01.49 (32.30)     1:34.07 (32.58)     2:06.40 (32.33)
 24 Cox, Wendy                FR LIME                      NT    2:08.88  
                  28.18     1:00.11 (31.93)     1:34.18 (34.07)     2:08.88 (34.70)
 25 Varga, Ashley             SR Mars Hill            2:09.48    2:08.96  
                  30.05     1:02.70 (32.65)     1:36.39 (33.69)     2:08.96 (32.57)
 26 Rodriguez, Susan Valdes   FR Cougars              2:08.12    2:10.25  
                  29.71     1:02.14 (32.43)     1:36.06 (33.92)     2:10.25 (34.19)
 27 Crossen, Kelly A          SR Wingate Swimming-NC       NT    2:11.43  
                  29.79     1:02.87 (33.08)     1:37.19 (34.32)     2:11.43 (34.24)
 28 Rogers, Anna C            SR Wingate Swimming-NC       NT    2:12.28  
                  29.34     1:03.51 (34.17)     1:37.96 (34.45)     2:12.28 (34.32)
 29 Turner, Kathryn B         JR LRU-NC               2:02.23    2:15.82  
                  30.52     1:05.06 (34.54)     1:40.65 (35.59)     2:15.82 (35.17)
 30 Horton, Jaimie            SR CATC                 2:23.70    2:16.85  
                  30.70     1:05.51 (34.81)     1:40.89 (35.38)     2:16.85 (35.96)
 31 Mathison, Hailey M        JR LRU-NC               2:12.65    2:18.63  
                  32.04     1:07.11 (35.07)     1:43.16 (36.05)     2:18.63 (35.47)
 32 Roberts, Melissa          FR Pfeiffer             2:23.81    2:24.65  
                  32.79     1:09.62 (36.83)     1:47.50 (37.88)     2:24.65 (37.15)
 33 Hawkins, Theresa          JR Queens-NC            2:28.84    2:24.77  
                  32.94     1:10.00 (37.06)     1:48.25 (38.25)     2:24.77 (36.52)
 34 DeFusco, Vera             FR Pfeiffer             2:38.01    2:32.09  
                  32.52     1:10.18 (37.66)     1:51.12 (40.94)     2:32.09 (40.97)
 35 Taylor, Alyssa E          FR LRU-NC               2:31.08    2:33.47  
                  33.74     1:12.69 (38.95)     1:53.37 (40.68)     2:33.47 (40.10)
 36 Reasoner, Miranda         JR Mars Hill                 NT    2:41.50  
                  33.31     1:15.12 (41.81)     1:59.87 (44.75)     2:41.50 (41.63)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graudins, Alex            SO SCAD                 1:41.54    1:41.06  
                  23.86       49.91 (26.05)     1:15.40 (25.49)     1:41.06 (25.66)
  2 Sherrier, Matthew         JR Cougars              1:42.47    1:44.25  
                  24.39       51.22 (26.83)     1:18.08 (26.86)     1:44.25 (26.17)
  3 McGraw, Trey              FR Mars Hill            1:46.42    1:44.82  
                  24.76       51.77 (27.01)     1:18.43 (26.66)     1:44.82 (26.39)
  4 Craig, Eric               SO Cougars              1:45.65    1:44.87  
                  24.74       51.54 (26.80)     1:18.21 (26.67)     1:44.87 (26.66)
  5 Sherrier, David           FR Cougars              1:43.71    1:45.31  
                  24.82       51.66 (26.84)     1:18.60 (26.94)     1:45.31 (26.71)
  6 Cverle, Fran              FR LIME                 1:46.83    1:45.36  
                  23.52       50.25 (26.73)     1:18.10 (27.85)     1:45.36 (27.26)
  7 Bowden, Dan               FR Queens-NC            1:47.56    1:45.82  
                  24.10       51.46 (27.36)     1:18.74 (27.28)     1:45.82 (27.08)
  8 Blazevski, Marko          FR Wingate Swimming-NC  1:47.79    1:46.79  
                  24.87       52.22 (27.35)     1:20.08 (27.86)     1:46.79 (26.71)
  9 Sousa, Lee A              JR Wingate Swimming-NC  1:47.38    1:46.87  
                  24.81       51.88 (27.07)     1:19.53 (27.65)     1:46.87 (27.34)
 10 Kniffler, Tim P           FR Wingate Swimming-NC  1:47.10    1:48.49  
                  25.05       52.84 (27.79)     1:20.57 (27.73)     1:48.49 (27.92)
 11 Esch, Teddy R             FR LRU-NC               1:50.29    1:48.89  
                  24.66       52.62 (27.96)     1:20.33 (27.71)     1:48.89 (28.56)
 12 Thomas, Nik               JR LIME                 1:45.87    1:49.29  
                  24.58       51.90 (27.32)     1:20.08 (28.18)     1:49.29 (29.21)
 13 Kallam, Taft D            FR CATC                 1:51.67    1:49.53  
                  25.91       54.15 (28.24)     1:22.15 (28.00)     1:49.53 (27.38)
 14 Creidler, Nick            FR Queens-NC            1:53.89    1:49.58  
                  25.70       53.19 (27.49)     1:21.43 (28.24)     1:49.58 (28.15)
 15 Willers, Lucas S          SR Wingate Swimming-NC  1:51.15    1:49.93  
                  25.60       53.65 (28.05)     1:22.12 (28.47)     1:49.93 (27.81)
 16 Auten, Jeffrey A          FR Wingate Swimming-NC  1:50.22    1:50.49  
                  25.62       53.48 (27.86)     1:21.80 (28.32)     1:50.49 (28.69)
 17 Dutton, Cole C            SO Wingate Swimming-NC  1:49.41    1:51.28  
                  25.59       53.35 (27.76)     1:22.28 (28.93)     1:51.28 (29.00)
 18 James, Joseph             FR Cougars              1:51.00    1:51.69  
                  26.35       54.07 (27.72)     1:23.24 (29.17)     1:51.69 (28.45)
 19 Huffman, David            FR Cougars              1:51.00    1:51.93  
                  26.25       54.55 (28.30)     1:23.22 (28.67)     1:51.93 (28.71)
 20 Hutchison, Elliot         FR SCAD                 1:52.14    1:52.69  
                  25.81       54.13 (28.32)     1:23.11 (28.98)     1:52.69 (29.58)
 21 Greene, Seth              FR Mars Hill            1:55.88    1:55.55  
                  26.99       57.33 (30.34)     1:26.28 (28.95)     1:55.55 (29.27)
 22 Walpole, Alex             SR CATC                 1:48.98    1:56.05  
                  25.39       54.12 (28.73)     1:24.84 (30.72)     1:56.05 (31.21)
 23 Owen, Zach                SR CATC                 1:56.07    1:56.30  
                  26.81       56.06 (29.25)     1:26.29 (30.23)     1:56.30 (30.01)
 24 Moore, David              SR Mars Hill            2:00.19    1:56.63  
                  25.57       54.87 (29.30)     1:26.18 (31.31)     1:56.63 (30.45)
 25 Haynes, David M           SR Pfeiffer             1:58.33    1:58.09  
                  27.33       57.20 (29.87)     1:27.74 (30.54)     1:58.09 (30.35)
 26 Pooley, Cory              FR Pfeiffer                  NT    1:59.92  
                  27.57       57.91 (30.34)     1:29.19 (31.28)     1:59.92 (30.73)
 27 Snyder, Jacob             SO CATC                      NT    2:00.26  
                  26.45       56.55 (30.10)     1:28.56 (32.01)     2:00.26 (31.70)
 28 Schrum, Matt T            FR LRU-NC               2:39.22    2:39.42  
                  34.11     1:13.96 (39.85)     1:56.30 (42.34)     2:39.42 (43.12)
 -- Nimji, Suhail             FR Pfeiffer                  NT         DQ  
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Liz              SR SCAD                 1:06.68    1:06.28  
                  31.40     1:06.28 (34.88)                                        
  2 Huff, Katie               SR CATC                 1:08.73    1:07.83  
                  31.52     1:07.83 (36.31)                                        
  3 Tully, Jackie             SO Cougars              1:11.96    1:08.76  
                  32.62     1:08.76 (36.14)                                        
  4 Svensson, Beatrice E      FR Wingate Swimming-NC  1:09.72    1:08.78  
                  33.08     1:08.78 (35.70)                                        
  5 Coyne, April              SR Cougars              1:10.79    1:09.04  
                  32.85     1:09.04 (36.19)                                        
  6 Duncan, Zenobia           JR SCAD                 1:09.45    1:09.05  
                  32.23     1:09.05 (36.82)                                        
  7 Andrechuk, Alex R         FR Wingate Swimming-NC  1:09.20    1:10.45  
                  32.90     1:10.45 (37.55)                                        
  8 Kniffen, Jillian          FR Pfeiffer             1:10.65    1:10.52  
                  33.52     1:10.52 (37.00)                                        
  9 Carter, Haley             SO Pfeiffer             1:10.18    1:10.94  
                  33.43     1:10.94 (37.51)                                        
 10 Russell, Jenni            SO Valkyries-SC         1:07.83    1:11.47  
                  33.86     1:11.47 (37.61)                                        
 11 Vaccaro, Cheryl A         SR Wingate Swimming-NC  1:10.06    1:11.48  
                  34.24     1:11.48 (37.24)                                        
 12 Johnson, Hillary M        FR Valkyries-SC         1:11.30    1:11.74  
                  33.58     1:11.74 (38.16)                                        
 13 Steffen, Erin             FR Cougars              1:12.10    1:11.89  
                  33.58     1:11.89 (38.31)                                        
 14 Atkin, Lindsay T          JR LRU-NC               1:09.30    1:12.26  
                  34.43     1:12.26 (37.83)                                        
 15 Shepherd, Caitlin         SR Cougars              1:12.47    1:12.59  
                  34.28     1:12.59 (38.31)                                        
 16 Schmidt, Miranda          SO Mars Hill            1:14.03    1:12.97  
                  34.49     1:12.97 (38.48)                                        
 17 Coffey, Kelsey            SR SCAD                 1:13.06    1:13.00  
                  34.65     1:13.00 (38.35)                                        
 18 Sweeney, Casey            SO Cougars              1:09.81    1:13.49  
                  34.59     1:13.49 (38.90)                                        
 19 Bartlett, Megan           SO Mars Hill            1:16.31    1:13.71  
                  35.08     1:13.71 (38.63)                                        
 20 Kim, Sarah                FR Cougars              1:13.00    1:13.81  
                  34.95     1:13.81 (38.86)                                        
 21 Pales, Brittany N         JR Wingate Swimming-NC  1:15.85    1:14.47  
                  35.56     1:14.47 (38.91)                                        
 22 Greener, Casey            FR LIME                 1:15.10    1:14.61  
                  35.08     1:14.61 (39.53)                                        
 23 Urban, Rachel E           FR CATC                 1:15.99    1:14.93  
                  35.95     1:14.93 (38.98)                                        
 24 Smith, Kelsey L           SR Queens-NC            1:15.94    1:15.45  
                  35.87     1:15.45 (39.58)                                        
 25 Fogarty, Jordan           SO Cougars              1:17.83    1:15.98  
                  36.25     1:15.98 (39.73)                                        
 26 Mills, Caroline E         FR LRU-NC               1:14.91    1:16.04  
                  34.98     1:16.04 (41.06)                                        
 27 Washko, Grace             FR SCAD                 1:16.18    1:16.52  
                  35.07     1:16.52 (41.45)                                        
 28 Mattil, Kate C            JR Valkyries-SC         1:08.03    1:16.90  
                  36.37     1:16.90 (40.53)                                        
 29 Myers, Tori               FR Valkyries-SC         1:20.59    1:20.76  
                  37.97     1:20.76 (42.79)                                        
 30 Mathison, Hailey M        JR LRU-NC               1:19.69    1:24.45  
                  39.51     1:24.45 (44.94)                                        
 31 DeFusco, Vera             FR Pfeiffer             1:25.39    1:25.22  
                  40.63     1:25.22 (44.59)                                        
 32 Payne, Alecia             SO Queens-NC            1:39.14    1:36.77  
                  45.14     1:36.77 (51.63)                                        
 33 Bond, Kristina            JR Queens-NC            1:45.87    1:43.90  
                  48.30     1:43.90 (55.60)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Ed                 SR Mars Hill              59.90      57.71  
                  27.21       57.71 (30.50)                                        
  2 Lawrence, Mike            SR SCAD                   59.09      58.02  
                  27.33       58.02 (30.69)                                        
  3 Julyan, Rory I            SO Wingate Swimming-NC    59.23      58.12  
                  26.57       58.12 (31.55)                                        
  4 Elder, Audley             SO Mars Hill            1:00.97      59.28  
                  27.60       59.28 (31.68)                                        
  5 Emmett, Nat               SR SCAD                 1:00.20      59.95  
                  28.54       59.95 (31.41)                                        
  6 Crawford, Sam             SO SCAD                 1:02.54    1:00.22  
                  28.13     1:00.22 (32.09)                                        
  7 Reynolds, Brantley        JR Cougars              1:00.72    1:00.45  
                  28.00     1:00.45 (32.45)                                        
  8 Karaman, "z"              SR LIME                 1:02.55    1:01.03  
                  28.77     1:01.03 (32.26)                                        
  9 Hartshorn, Sam            SR Mars Hill            1:03.37    1:01.13  
                  29.02     1:01.13 (32.11)                                        
 10 Walker, Eli               FR Queens-NC            1:01.75    1:01.42  
                  28.80     1:01.42 (32.62)                                        
 11 Alonso, Nicholas          FR Cougars              1:03.40    1:01.67  
                  29.01     1:01.67 (32.66)                                        
 12 Renn, Evan                FR Cougars              1:04.19    1:02.10  
                  29.34     1:02.10 (32.76)                                        
 13 Oakley, Cameron           FR Cougars              1:03.72    1:02.61  
                  28.77     1:02.61 (33.84)                                        
 14 Magliaro, Gene            SO LIME                 1:03.33    1:02.76  
                  29.20     1:02.76 (33.56)                                        
 15 Malul, Yakir              JR CATC                 1:03.36    1:02.83  
                  29.18     1:02.83 (33.65)                                        
 15 Roddenbery, Jim           FR Pfeiffer             1:03.74    1:02.83  
                  29.79     1:02.83 (33.04)                                        
 17 Parks, Kevin              SR Pfeiffer             1:01.05    1:02.84  
                  29.34     1:02.84 (33.50)                                        
 18 Torres, Edwin             SR Pfeiffer             1:04.32    1:03.29  
                  29.67     1:03.29 (33.62)                                        
 19 Foos, Patrick             FR Cougars              1:06.28    1:03.64  
                  29.79     1:03.64 (33.85)                                        
 20 Machado, Marcello C       SR Wingate Swimming-NC  1:01.21    1:03.88  
                  29.43     1:03.88 (34.45)                                        
 21 Karel, Greg               FR Cougars              1:05.00    1:03.90  
                  30.20     1:03.90 (33.70)                                        
 22 Puciaty, Nicholas         JR Cougars              1:04.52    1:04.54  
                  29.81     1:04.54 (34.73)                                        
 23 Franz, Mark               SO Pfeiffer             1:05.29    1:06.06  
                  31.45     1:06.06 (34.61)                                        
 24 Vogel, Ben                SR SCAD                 1:07.45    1:06.42  
                  31.39     1:06.42 (35.03)                                        
 25 Creidler, Nick            FR Queens-NC            1:10.98    1:07.30  
                  31.47     1:07.30 (35.83)                                        
 26 Dipietro, Mike            FR SCAD                 1:08.71    1:07.34  
                  31.79     1:07.34 (35.55)                                        
 27 Diehl, Nathan             FR Mars Hill            1:10.59    1:08.19  
                  31.85     1:08.19 (36.34)                                        
 28 Boyd, Drew                SR LIME                 1:06.21    1:08.32  
                  32.41     1:08.32 (35.91)                                        
 29 Courtney, Niall P         FR LRU-NC               1:08.88    1:10.07  
                  33.33     1:10.07 (36.74)                                        
 30 Stokes, Will C            SO Wingate Swimming-NC  1:11.17    1:10.08  
                  32.65     1:10.08 (37.43)                                        
 31 Garcia, David J           FR CATC                 1:14.88    1:15.38  
                  35.45     1:15.38 (39.93)                                        
 32 Thompson, Devin           SO SCAD                 1:08.99    1:17.64  
                  35.39     1:17.64 (42.25)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seed, Caitlin             SR Queens-NC              59.38      57.47  
                  27.59       57.47 (29.88)                                        
  2 Boyle, Sarah              FR Cougars                59.62      59.69  
                  29.04       59.69 (30.65)                                        
  3 Day, Nicole               FR Mars Hill              59.92      59.72  
                  29.07       59.72 (30.65)                                        
  4 Pouchet, Renee            SR LIME                   58.31      59.86  
                  28.81       59.86 (31.05)                                        
  5 Singleton, Laurenn E      SO CATC                 1:01.43    1:00.40  
                  29.23     1:00.40 (31.17)                                        
  6 Kesmark, Malin S          JR Wingate Swimming-NC  1:00.87    1:00.62  
                  29.54     1:00.62 (31.08)                                        
  7 Dembny, Valerie           FR Wingate Swimming-NC  1:01.50    1:00.73  
                  29.91     1:00.73 (30.82)                                        
  8 Rudolph, Raquel Marie     SO Cougars              1:04.01    1:00.95  
                  28.91     1:00.95 (32.04)                                        
  9 Yarborough, Lindsay       SO CATC                 1:01.59    1:01.67  
                  30.02     1:01.67 (31.65)                                        
 10 Bostian, Caroline E       FR CATC                 1:02.29    1:02.20  
                  30.16     1:02.20 (32.04)                                        
 11 Bobzein, Kelsey           SO SCAD                 1:01.19    1:02.28  
                  30.34     1:02.28 (31.94)                                        
 12 Washburn, Cameron W       FR Wingate Swimming-NC  1:02.28    1:02.38  
                  30.23     1:02.38 (32.15)                                        
 13 Krogh, Mary Ashley        JR SCAD                 1:03.00    1:02.47  
                  30.76     1:02.47 (31.71)                                        
 13 Varga, Fanny              SO SCAD                 1:02.69    1:02.47  
                  30.51     1:02.47 (31.96)                                        
 15 Moody, Nicole E           SR Wingate Swimming-NC  1:01.43    1:02.53  
                  30.23     1:02.53 (32.30)                                        
 16 Onoda, Yukina             SO Pfeiffer             1:01.72    1:03.09  
                  30.73     1:03.09 (32.36)                                        
 17 Redlawsk, Jamie           SO Cougars              1:05.04    1:03.23  
                  30.86     1:03.23 (32.37)                                        
 18 Thienapirak, Pin          FR SCAD                 1:05.30    1:04.75  
                  31.28     1:04.75 (33.47)                                        
 19 Egan, Leanne              FR Cougars              1:04.85    1:04.76  
                  31.17     1:04.76 (33.59)                                        
 20 Johnson, Hillary M        FR Valkyries-SC              NT    1:06.24  
                  31.88     1:06.24 (34.36)                                        
 21 Pendleton, Carlie A       SO LRU-NC               1:04.82    1:06.49  
                  32.82     1:06.49 (33.67)                                        
 22 West, Erin                FR Pfeiffer             1:08.11    1:06.76  
                  32.05     1:06.76 (34.71)                                        
 23 Rogers, Anna C            SR Wingate Swimming-NC  1:07.45    1:06.92  
                  32.47     1:06.92 (34.45)                                        
 24 Stephens, Kerry           SO SCAD                 1:06.77    1:07.00  
                  32.50     1:07.00 (34.50)                                        
 25 Pope, Jesse R             FR Valkyries-SC              NT    1:07.19  
                  32.69     1:07.19 (34.50)                                        
 26 Glenn, Gina M             SO LRU-NC               1:03.17    1:07.46  
                  33.33     1:07.46 (34.13)                                        
 27 Myers, Alexis             JR Mars Hill                 NT    1:07.56  
                  33.21     1:07.56 (34.35)                                        
 28 Wright, Elizabeth K       FR Valkyries-SC         1:06.14    1:07.67  
                  32.37     1:07.67 (35.30)                                        
 29 Walsh, Khailey            FR Mars Hill            1:09.04    1:08.27  
                  33.49     1:08.27 (34.78)                                        
 30 Turner, Kathryn B         JR LRU-NC               1:03.25    1:09.14  
                  33.58     1:09.14 (35.56)                                        
 31 Neubauer, Megan L         JR LRU-NC               1:05.28    1:09.36  
                  33.31     1:09.36 (36.05)                                        
 32 Shaw, Amelia E            FR Valkyries-SC         1:08.46    1:09.87  
                  33.41     1:09.87 (36.46)                                        
 33 Crossen, Kelly A          SR Wingate Swimming-NC  1:06.34    1:11.57  
                  34.59     1:11.57 (36.98)                                        
 34 Roberts, Melissa          FR Pfeiffer             1:12.31    1:12.91  
                  35.95     1:12.91 (36.96)                                        
 35 DeFusco, Vera             FR Pfeiffer                  NT    1:16.02  
                  37.65     1:16.02 (38.37)                                        
 36 Almond, Crystal D         FR CATC                 1:14.57    1:16.90  
                  37.13     1:16.90 (39.77)                                        
 37 Taylor, Alyssa E          FR LRU-NC                    NT    1:17.30  
                  37.48     1:17.30 (39.82)                                        
 38 Hawkins, Theresa          JR Queens-NC                 NT    1:21.75  
                  39.31     1:21.75 (42.44)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pushkar-Verbitsky, Vital  SR SCAD                   52.52      51.75  
                  24.91       51.75 (26.84)                                        
  2 Kniffler, Tim P           FR Wingate Swimming-NC    52.95      53.65  
                  26.22       53.65 (27.43)                                        
  2 Hughey, Austin            SO Queens-NC              55.72      53.65  
                  25.74       53.65 (27.91)                                        
  4 Tucker, Hudson            FR Mars Hill              52.64      53.74  
                  25.80       53.74 (27.94)                                        
  5 Marine, Jackson           FR Cougars                54.45      53.77  
                  25.73       53.77 (28.04)                                        
  6 Richardson, Dwight G      SR Wingate Swimming-NC    53.52      54.05  
                  26.19       54.05 (27.86)                                        
  7 Bowden, Dan               FR Queens-NC              56.37      54.35  
                  26.37       54.35 (27.98)                                        
  8 Sousa, Lee A              JR Wingate Swimming-NC    53.56      54.49  
                  26.88       54.49 (27.61)                                        
  9 McGraw, Trey              FR Mars Hill              57.81      54.83  
                  26.58       54.83 (28.25)                                        
 10 Palmiotto, Danny V        JR Wingate Swimming-NC    55.47      55.03  
                  26.86       55.03 (28.17)                                        
 11 Newcomb, Kyle             FR LIME                   55.28      55.16  
                  26.47       55.16 (28.69)                                        
 12 Auten, Jeffrey A          FR Wingate Swimming-NC    55.58      55.51  
                  27.08       55.51 (28.43)                                        
 13 Cisneros, Troy            FR Queens-NC              55.81      55.77  
                  26.84       55.77 (28.93)                                        
 14 Viselli, Santino C        JR Wingate Swimming-NC    56.99      56.42  
                  27.20       56.42 (29.22)                                        
 15 James, Joseph             FR Cougars                58.18      56.47  
                  27.66       56.47 (28.81)                                        
 16 Miller, Reed R            FR Wingate Swimming-NC    59.53      56.62  
                  27.44       56.62 (29.18)                                        
 17 Irmiter, Kristopher       FR Cougars                56.73      56.65  
                  27.89       56.65 (28.76)                                        
 18 Curl, Kelly               SO SCAD                   58.14      57.78  
                  28.45       57.78 (29.33)                                        
 19 Willers, Lucas S          SR Wingate Swimming-NC    56.03      58.25  
                  28.21       58.25 (30.04)                                        
 20 Reitzel, Alec A           FR LRU-NC                    NT      58.81  
                  28.91       58.81 (29.90)                                        
 21 Parks, Kevin              SR Pfeiffer               56.64      58.82  
                  28.73       58.82 (30.09)                                        
 22 Wood, Kevin               FR LIME                 1:00.59      59.10  
                  27.66       59.10 (31.44)                                        
 23 Williams, Robertson       FR Cougars                58.34    1:00.10  
                  28.91     1:00.10 (31.19)                                        
 24 Toro, Jared               SR Mars Hill            1:03.52    1:00.82  
                  29.92     1:00.82 (30.90)                                        
 25 Money, Matt               SR Pfeiffer             1:00.47    1:00.96  
                  29.88     1:00.96 (31.08)                                        
 26 DellaMea, JC C            FR LRU-NC               1:02.51    1:01.95  
                  30.29     1:01.95 (31.66)                                        
 27 Avey, Steven              SO LIME                 1:05.73    1:02.42  
                  30.82     1:02.42 (31.60)                                        
 28 Hanley, Garrett           FR Mars Hill            1:03.50    1:02.72  
                  30.13     1:02.72 (32.59)                                        
 29 Courtney, Shane W         FR LRU-NC               1:01.74    1:03.59  
                  31.05     1:03.59 (32.54)                                        
 30 Arnold, Yonatan           SR Mars Hill                 NT    1:04.16  
                  30.88     1:04.16 (33.28)                                        
 31 Parker, Jonathan R        FR Wingate Swimming-NC       NT    1:06.97  
 32 Brannam, Dustin           FR Pfeiffer             1:08.53    1:07.47  
                  32.97     1:07.47 (34.50)                                        
 33 Hutchins, Brett B         FR LRU-NC               1:09.90    1:07.68  
                  33.42     1:07.68 (34.26)                                        
 34 Sexton, Matt              FR Mars Hill            1:11.86    1:08.12  
                  33.49     1:08.12 (34.63)                                        
 35 Schrum, Matt T            FR LRU-NC                    NT    1:28.22  
                  44.17     1:28.22 (44.05)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Converse College-SC  'A'                          8:09.15    7:58.49  
     1) Mason, Jess J FR                2) Kimura, Lucianne T SR          
     3) Johnson, Ashley P SO            4) Gluhkosky, Rhiannon C FR       
                  27.33       57.11 (57.11)   1:27.27 (1:27.27)   1:56.96 (1:56.96)
        2:25.70 (28.74)   2:57.81 (1:00.85)   3:30.80 (1:33.84)   4:02.15 (2:05.19)
        4:29.76 (27.61)     5:00.92 (58.77)   5:31.68 (1:29.53)   6:01.50 (1:59.35)
        6:27.75 (26.25)     6:57.48 (55.98)   7:28.32 (1:26.82)   7:58.49 (1:56.99)
  2 College of Charleston  'A'                        7:56.00    7:59.87  
     1) Horkey, Haley JR                2) Berry, Elizabeth FR            
     3) Herlong, Grace SO               4) Smith, Meredith FR             
                  27.25       57.10 (57.10)   1:28.08 (1:28.08)   1:59.65 (1:59.65)
        2:27.28 (27.63)     2:58.41 (58.76)   3:30.36 (1:30.71)   4:02.43 (2:02.78)
        4:29.85 (27.42)     5:01.22 (58.79)   5:32.78 (1:30.35)   6:03.88 (2:01.45)
        6:30.76 (26.88)     7:00.27 (56.39)   7:30.27 (1:26.39)   7:59.87 (1:55.99)
  3 Wingate University-NC  'A'                        7:58.80    8:04.75  
     1) Andrechuk, Alex R FR            2) Kesmark, Malin S JR            
     3) Speer, Elly K SO                4) Schmidt, Paige M SO            
                  27.66       58.25 (58.25)   1:29.59 (1:29.59)   2:00.82 (2:00.82)
        2:28.76 (27.94)     2:59.54 (58.72)   3:31.31 (1:30.49)   4:02.47 (2:01.65)
        4:29.99 (27.52)     5:00.36 (57.89)   5:32.07 (1:29.60)   6:03.83 (2:01.36)
        6:31.23 (27.40)     7:01.56 (57.73)   7:33.11 (1:29.28)   8:04.75 (2:00.92)
  4 Scad  'A'                                         8:09.21    8:09.27  
     1) Partlow, Claire FR              2) Librizzi, Heather SO           
     3) Soutar, Lauren SR               4) Krogh, Mary Ashley JR          
                  27.78       59.13 (59.13)   1:31.04 (1:31.04)   2:03.17 (2:03.17)
        2:30.47 (27.30)     3:01.56 (58.39)   3:33.57 (1:30.40)   4:03.93 (2:00.76)
        4:31.35 (27.42)     5:02.77 (58.84)   5:35.33 (1:31.40)   6:08.55 (2:04.62)
        6:35.81 (27.26)     7:07.08 (58.53)   7:38.48 (1:29.93)   8:09.27 (2:00.72)
  5 Catawba College  'A'                              8:19.42    8:13.16  
     1) Owens, Ashley SO                2) Bostian, Caroline E FR         
     3) Yarborough, Lindsay SO          4) Shultz, Meredith SR            
                  28.16       58.47 (58.47)   1:29.40 (1:29.40)   1:59.70 (1:59.70)
        2:28.56 (28.86)   3:00.88 (1:01.18)   3:33.35 (1:33.65)   4:04.45 (2:04.75)
        4:33.20 (28.75)   5:05.00 (1:00.55)   5:37.27 (1:32.82)   6:09.44 (2:04.99)
        6:37.85 (28.41)     7:09.36 (59.92)   7:41.25 (1:31.81)   8:13.16 (2:03.72)
  6 Mars Hill College  'A'                                 NT    8:15.50  
     1) Day, Nicole FR                  2) Golding, Tiffany SR            
     3) Bugg, Taylor SO                 4) Palo, Lena JR                  
                  27.22       57.27 (57.27)   1:27.62 (1:27.62)   1:57.08 (1:57.08)
        2:25.30 (28.22)   2:57.60 (1:00.52)   3:31.37 (1:34.29)   4:05.21 (2:08.13)
        4:33.90 (28.69)   5:05.96 (1:00.75)   5:39.35 (1:34.14)   6:12.18 (2:06.97)
        6:40.58 (28.40)     7:11.89 (59.71)   7:43.85 (1:31.67)   8:15.50 (2:03.32)
  7 Limestone College  'A'                            8:14.42    8:15.97  
     1) LaPierre, Natty SO              2) Salerno, Caitlin FR            
     3) Pouchet, Renee SR               4) Frabasilio, Myriah FR          
                  28.33       59.28 (59.28)   1:30.77 (1:30.77)   2:02.35 (2:02.35)
        2:31.38 (29.03)   3:04.52 (1:02.17)   3:38.21 (1:35.86)   4:12.16 (2:09.81)
        4:39.71 (27.55)     5:11.22 (59.06)   5:43.64 (1:31.48)   6:15.16 (2:03.00)
        6:42.26 (27.10)     7:12.31 (57.15)   7:43.81 (1:28.65)   8:15.97 (2:00.81)
  8 Wingate University-NC  'B'                        8:10.23    8:22.59  
     1) Erickson, Sarah P SR            2) Supcoe, Sarah L SR             
     3) Pales, Brittany N JR            4) Trabue, Kelsey L SR            
                  29.19   1:01.07 (1:01.07)   1:33.83 (1:33.83)   2:06.39 (2:06.39)
        2:35.37 (28.98)   3:06.96 (1:00.57)   3:39.52 (1:33.13)   4:11.35 (2:04.96)
        4:38.97 (27.62)     5:10.27 (58.92)   5:43.12 (1:31.77)   6:16.73 (2:05.38)
        6:45.06 (28.33)   7:17.34 (1:00.61)   7:50.49 (1:33.76)   8:22.59 (2:05.86)
  9 Pfeiffer University  'A'                          8:18.12    8:25.91  
     1) Kniffen, Jillian FR             2) Carter, Haley SO               
     3) Dionne, Morgan FR               4) Maness, Samantha SO            
                  27.96       59.19 (59.19)   1:31.16 (1:31.16)   2:03.13 (2:03.13)
        2:31.72 (28.59)   3:04.23 (1:01.10)   3:37.74 (1:34.61)   4:10.08 (2:06.95)
        4:38.60 (28.52)   5:10.79 (1:00.71)   5:43.79 (1:33.71)   6:17.02 (2:06.94)
        6:46.10 (29.08)   7:18.69 (1:01.67)   7:52.43 (1:35.41)   8:25.91 (2:08.89)
 10 College of Charleston  'B'                        8:10.00    8:29.97  
     1) Kim, Sarah FR                   2) Dotson, Rachel SO              
     3) Shepherd, Caitlin SR            4) Rudolph, Raquel Marie SO       
                  28.76   1:00.52 (1:00.52)   1:32.07 (1:32.07)   2:04.29 (2:04.29)
        2:33.53 (29.24)   3:07.90 (1:03.61)   3:42.40 (1:38.11)   4:15.71 (2:11.42)
        4:45.38 (29.67)   5:18.92 (1:03.21)   5:52.69 (1:36.98)   6:25.77 (2:10.06)
        6:52.89 (27.12)     7:24.08 (58.31)   7:57.23 (1:31.46)   8:29.97 (2:04.20)
 11 Scad  'B'                                         8:24.41    8:33.30  
     1) Futscher, Melanie JR            2) Brosseau, Kelsey SR            
     3) Christopher, Kelsey JR          4) Zimmerman, Alex FR             
                  28.04       59.43 (59.43)   1:31.15 (1:31.15)   2:02.66 (2:02.66)
        2:32.33 (29.67)   3:05.75 (1:03.09)   3:39.37 (1:36.71)   4:12.35 (2:09.69)
        4:40.62 (28.27)   5:13.37 (1:01.02)   5:47.86 (1:35.51)   6:21.84 (2:09.49)
        6:50.72 (28.88)   7:24.50 (1:02.66)   7:59.72 (1:37.88)   8:33.30 (2:11.46)
 12 Mars Hill College  'B'                                 NT    8:34.19  
     1) Varga, Ashley SR                2) Sorrells, Katy SO              
     3) Schmidt, Miranda SO             4) Holt, Nikki JR                 
                  29.55   1:02.32 (1:02.32)   1:36.21 (1:36.21)   2:09.57 (2:09.57)
        2:26.39 (16.82)   3:11.37 (1:01.80)   3:45.00 (1:35.43)   4:18.88 (2:09.31)
        4:48.33 (29.45)   5:20.69 (1:01.81)   5:53.48 (1:34.60)   6:25.85 (2:06.97)
        6:55.32 (29.47)   7:27.80 (1:01.95)   7:59.95 (1:34.10)   8:34.19 (2:08.34)
 13 Converse College-SC  'B'                               NT    8:36.94  
     1) Bradley, Christl FR             2) Shaw, Amelia E FR              
     3) Wright, Elizabeth K FR          4) Mattil, Kate C JR              
                  29.71   1:02.02 (1:02.02)   1:35.05 (1:35.05)   2:07.06 (2:07.06)
        2:37.18 (30.12)   3:10.15 (1:03.09)   3:44.23 (1:37.17)   4:18.40 (2:11.34)
        4:47.34 (28.94)   5:20.16 (1:01.76)   5:53.36 (1:34.96)   6:25.55 (2:07.15)
        6:55.32 (29.77)   7:28.70 (1:03.15)   8:03.03 (1:37.48)   8:36.94 (2:11.39)
 14 College of Charleston  'C'                        8:18.00    8:37.46  
     1) Tully, Jackie SO                2) Rodriguez, Susan Valdes FR     
     3) Egan, Leanne FR                 4) Steffen, Erin FR               
                  28.61   1:00.09 (1:00.09)   1:32.88 (1:32.88)   2:05.98 (2:05.98)
        2:36.06 (30.08)   3:09.77 (1:03.79)   3:43.83 (1:37.85)   4:18.04 (2:12.06)
        4:46.89 (28.85)   5:20.33 (1:02.29)   5:54.20 (1:36.16)   6:27.57 (2:09.53)
        6:57.71 (30.14)   7:30.71 (1:03.14)   8:04.19 (1:36.62)   8:37.46 (2:09.89)
 15 Lenoir Rhyne University-NC  'A'                   8:09.61    8:39.10  
     1) Pendleton, Carlie A SO          2) Turner, Kathryn B JR           
     3) Atkin, Lindsay T JR             4) Neubauer, Megan L JR           
                  28.53   1:00.02 (1:00.02)   1:32.30 (1:32.30)   2:05.07 (2:05.07)
        2:35.06 (29.99)   3:09.12 (1:04.05)   3:45.09 (1:40.02)   4:20.59 (2:15.52)
        4:49.84 (29.25)   5:22.17 (1:01.58)   5:55.62 (1:35.03)   6:28.74 (2:08.15)
        6:58.23 (29.49)   7:31.33 (1:02.59)   8:05.41 (1:36.67)   8:39.10 (2:10.36)
 16 Catawba College  'B'                                   NT    8:42.21  
     1) Huff, Katie SR                  2) Urban, Rachel E FR             
     3) Horton, Jaimie SR               4) Constan-Tatos, Leah SO         
                  28.90   1:01.11 (1:01.11)   1:34.41 (1:34.41)   2:07.30 (2:07.30)
        2:23.69 (16.39)   3:09.22 (1:01.92)   3:43.28 (1:35.98)   4:16.28 (2:08.98)
        4:37.64 (21.36)   5:21.96 (1:05.68)   5:57.54 (1:41.26)   6:34.07 (2:17.79)
        7:02.53 (28.46)   7:35.19 (1:01.12)   8:09.07 (1:35.00)   8:42.21 (2:08.14)
 17 Pfeiffer University  'B'                          8:46.71    9:01.20  
     1) Onoda, Yukina SO                2) Quaranto, Brittney FR          
     3) Carrion, Shelby FR              4) Roberts, Melissa FR            
                  29.80   1:02.71 (1:02.71)   1:36.87 (1:36.87)   2:10.99 (2:10.99)
        2:39.96 (28.97)   3:14.10 (1:03.11)   3:48.76 (1:37.77)   4:22.74 (2:11.75)
        4:51.93 (29.19)   5:24.84 (1:02.10)   5:59.91 (1:37.17)   6:35.14 (2:12.40)
        7:07.28 (32.14)   7:45.06 (1:09.92)   8:23.68 (1:48.54)   9:01.20 (2:26.06)
 18 Lenoir Rhyne University-NC  'B'                        NT    9:31.47  
     1) Glenn, Gina M SO                2) Mathison, Hailey M JR          
     3) Taylor, Alyssa E FR             4) Mills, Caroline E FR           
                  31.97   1:06.63 (1:06.63)   1:42.74 (1:42.74)   2:18.28 (2:18.28)
        2:50.11 (31.83)   3:26.73 (1:08.45)   4:04.05 (1:45.77)   4:40.58 (2:22.30)
        5:14.40 (33.82)   5:54.18 (1:13.60)   6:36.50 (1:55.92)   7:17.21 (2:36.63)
        7:47.25 (30.04)   8:21.50 (1:04.29)   9:31.47 (2:14.26)                    
 -- Mars Hill College  'C'                                 NT         DQ  
     1) Steele, Kelsey JR               2) Walsh, Khailey FR              
     3) Rowe, Lindsey FR                4) Myers, Alexis JR               
                  29.85   1:03.29 (1:03.29)   1:37.58 (1:37.58)   2:10.99 (2:10.99)
        2:41.95 (30.96)   3:17.97 (1:06.98)   3:55.29 (1:44.30)   4:31.36 (2:20.37)
      6:46.57 (2:15.21)   7:31.18 (2:59.82)   8:06.56 (3:35.20)        DQ (4:49.24)
 
Event 24  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 College of Charleston  'A'                        7:15.00    6:57.92  
     1) Craig, Eric SO                  2) Marine, Jackson FR             
     3) Sherrier, David FR              4) Sherrier, Matthew JR           
                  24.72       51.42 (51.42)   1:18.45 (1:18.45)   1:46.09 (1:46.09)
        2:10.60 (24.51)     2:38.29 (52.20)   3:06.01 (1:19.92)   3:33.36 (1:47.27)
        3:57.00 (23.64)     4:23.16 (49.80)   4:49.49 (1:16.13)   5:16.04 (1:42.68)
        5:39.88 (23.84)     6:06.61 (50.57)   6:32.62 (1:16.58)   6:57.92 (1:41.88)
  2 Scad  'A'                                         7:02.22    6:59.64  
     1) Wilson, Chris SO                2) Scharmach, Bartos JR           
     3) Sullivan, Stephen SR            4) Graudins, Alex SO              
                  24.12       50.59 (50.59)   1:17.29 (1:17.29)   1:44.39 (1:44.39)
        2:08.22 (23.83)     2:35.78 (51.39)   3:04.22 (1:19.83)   3:32.21 (1:47.82)
        3:56.28 (24.07)     4:22.77 (50.56)   4:50.06 (1:17.85)   5:18.11 (1:45.90)
        5:40.74 (22.63)     6:06.39 (48.28)   6:33.14 (1:15.03)   6:59.64 (1:41.53)
  3 Queens University of Charlotte-NC  'A'            7:21.33    7:01.68  
     1) Gregory, Jeremy A SR            2) Bowden, Dan FR                 
     3) Disney-Huss, Kyle FR            4) Yeatts, Christian FR           
                  23.75       49.33 (49.33)   1:15.35 (1:15.35)   1:41.33 (1:41.33)
        2:05.03 (23.70)     2:32.38 (51.05)   3:00.52 (1:19.19)   3:29.32 (1:47.99)
        3:53.62 (24.30)     4:20.74 (51.42)   4:48.14 (1:18.82)   5:16.02 (1:46.70)
        5:40.24 (24.22)     6:07.25 (51.23)   6:34.93 (1:18.91)   7:01.68 (1:45.66)
  4 Wingate University-NC  'A'                        7:12.34    7:02.62  
     1) Sousa, Lee A JR                 2) Kniffler, Tim P FR             
     3) Waganaar, Spencer T SO          4) Blazevski, Marko FR            
                  24.47       51.31 (51.31)   1:18.83 (1:18.83)   1:46.61 (1:46.61)
        2:09.83 (23.22)     2:36.79 (50.18)   3:04.13 (1:17.52)   3:31.88 (1:45.27)
        3:55.29 (23.41)     4:21.06 (49.18)   4:47.93 (1:16.05)   5:15.48 (1:43.60)
        5:39.73 (24.25)     6:06.76 (51.28)   6:35.06 (1:19.58)   7:02.62 (1:47.14)
  5 Limestone College  'A'                            7:06.18    7:07.17  
     1) Maxwell, Lance SO               2) Thomas, Nik JR                 
     3) Schaeffer, Blake SO             4) Cverle, Fran FR                
                  25.78       53.07 (53.07)   1:19.03 (1:19.03)   1:44.70 (1:44.70)
        2:09.00 (24.30)     2:35.76 (51.06)   3:03.81 (1:19.11)   3:32.52 (1:47.82)
        3:57.25 (24.73)     4:24.66 (52.14)   4:52.52 (1:20.00)   5:19.83 (1:47.31)
        5:42.98 (23.15)     6:10.10 (50.27)   6:38.77 (1:18.94)   7:07.17 (1:47.34)
  6 Pfeiffer University  'A'                          7:15.13    7:09.15  
     1) Melesh, Charlie FR              2) Moreno, George SO              
     3) Torres, Edwin SR                4) Corley, Andrew FR              
                  24.33       50.43 (50.43)   1:17.56 (1:17.56)   1:44.80 (1:44.80)
        2:08.77 (23.97)     2:35.90 (51.10)   3:04.53 (1:19.73)   3:33.70 (1:48.90)
        3:57.57 (23.87)     4:24.49 (50.79)   4:53.09 (1:19.39)   5:22.30 (1:48.60)
        5:46.24 (23.94)     6:13.04 (50.74)   6:40.80 (1:18.50)   7:09.15 (1:46.85)
  7 College of Charleston  'B'                        7:21.00    7:20.01  
     1) Huffman, David FR               2) Karel, Greg FR                 
     3) Jones, Patrick SR               4) Buchanan, Blake FR             
                  25.95       53.97 (53.97)   1:22.43 (1:22.43)   1:50.70 (1:50.70)
        2:15.85 (25.15)     2:43.95 (53.25)   3:13.03 (1:22.33)   3:41.55 (1:50.85)
        4:05.97 (24.42)     4:33.56 (52.01)   5:01.69 (1:20.14)   5:30.15 (1:48.60)
        5:55.14 (24.99)     6:23.09 (52.94)   6:51.86 (1:21.71)   7:20.01 (1:49.86)
  8 Limestone College  'B'                            7:35.80    7:22.92  
     1) Sullivan, Kelly FR              2) Sanders, Mike FR               
     3) Magliaro, Gene SO               4) Karaman, "z" SR                
                  25.51       53.67 (53.67)   1:23.37 (1:23.37)   1:52.18 (1:52.18)
        2:18.04 (25.86)     2:46.99 (54.81)   3:16.49 (1:24.31)   3:45.27 (1:53.09)
        4:09.90 (24.63)     4:37.66 (52.39)   5:06.46 (1:21.19)   5:35.49 (1:50.22)
        5:59.51 (24.02)     6:26.65 (51.16)   6:54.47 (1:18.98)   7:22.92 (1:47.43)
  9 Mars Hill College  'A'                                 NT    7:23.87  
     1) McGraw, Trey FR                 2) Treadway, Tyler FR             
     3) Hartshorn, Sam SR               4) Smith, Ed SR                   
                  24.94       52.08 (52.08)   1:20.26 (1:20.26)   1:47.57 (1:47.57)
        2:04.65 (17.08)                       3:10.40 (1:22.83)   3:41.04 (1:53.47)
        4:05.44 (24.40)     4:33.00 (51.96)   5:01.30 (1:20.26)   5:29.71 (1:48.67)
        5:55.72 (26.01)     6:24.58 (54.87)   6:54.42 (1:24.71)   7:23.87 (1:54.16)
 10 Scad  'B'                                         7:18.62    7:25.37  
     1) Lawrence, Mike SR               2) Emmett, Nat SR                 
     3) Curl, Kelly SO                  4) Crawford, Sam SO               
                  25.63       53.88 (53.88)   1:22.72 (1:22.72)   1:51.84 (1:51.84)
        2:16.71 (24.87)     2:44.98 (53.14)   3:13.89 (1:22.05)   3:42.27 (1:50.43)
        4:06.91 (24.64)     4:35.24 (52.97)   5:04.58 (1:22.31)   5:33.75 (1:51.48)
        5:57.96 (24.21)     6:25.96 (52.21)   6:55.59 (1:21.84)   7:25.37 (1:51.62)
 10 College of Charleston  'C'                        7:30.00    7:25.37  
     1) Renn, Evan FR                   2) Oakley, Cameron FR             
     3) James, Joseph FR                4) Alonso, Nicholas FR            
                  25.72       54.09 (54.09)   1:22.99 (1:22.99)   1:51.67 (1:51.67)
        2:17.17 (25.50)     2:45.75 (54.08)   3:14.92 (1:23.25)   3:44.09 (1:52.42)
        4:09.98 (25.89)     4:38.44 (54.35)   5:07.91 (1:23.82)   5:36.98 (1:52.89)
        6:02.55 (25.57)     6:30.31 (53.33)   6:57.58 (1:20.60)   7:25.37 (1:48.39)
 12 Wingate University-NC  'B'                        7:20.76    7:26.22  
     1) Dutton, Cole C SO               2) Auten, Jeffrey A FR            
     3) Murphy, Ben L JR                4) Viselli, Santino C JR          
                  25.30       52.94 (52.94)   1:21.58 (1:21.58)   1:50.37 (1:50.37)
        2:15.49 (25.12)     2:43.30 (52.93)   3:12.19 (1:21.82)   3:41.19 (1:50.82)
        4:06.70 (25.51)     4:35.28 (54.09)   5:05.40 (1:24.21)   5:35.88 (1:54.69)
        6:00.31 (24.43)     6:27.43 (51.55)   6:56.47 (1:20.59)   7:26.22 (1:50.34)
 13 Catawba College  'A'                              7:47.12    7:35.61  
     1) Stolt, Christoffer JR           2) Karlsson, Mikael JR            
     3) Walpole, Alex SR                4) Kallam, Taft D FR              
                  25.44       53.86 (53.86)   1:22.28 (1:22.28)   1:50.68 (1:50.68)
        2:15.74 (25.06)     2:44.06 (53.38)   3:13.02 (1:22.34)   3:41.39 (1:50.71)
        4:06.78 (25.39)     4:36.04 (54.65)   5:06.61 (1:25.22)   5:37.16 (1:55.77)
        6:03.97 (26.81)     6:34.10 (56.94)   7:05.17 (1:28.01)   7:35.61 (1:58.45)
 14 Pfeiffer University  'B'                          7:33.81    7:39.01  
     1) Roddenbery, Jim FR              2) Franz, Mark SO                 
     3) McMichael, Zach JR              4) Pooley, Cory FR                
                  25.29       53.40 (53.40)   1:22.67 (1:22.67)   1:52.57 (1:52.57)
        2:17.96 (25.39)     2:45.42 (52.85)   3:14.04 (1:21.47)   3:43.54 (1:50.97)
        4:09.64 (26.10)     4:39.99 (56.45)   5:11.30 (1:27.76)   5:42.00 (1:58.46)
        6:08.70 (26.70)     6:38.21 (56.21)   7:08.86 (1:26.86)   7:39.01 (1:57.01)
 15 Mars Hill College  'B'                                 NT    7:40.42  
     1) Wilkes, Mike JR                 2) Moore, David SR                
     3) Greene, Seth FR                 4) Toro, Jared SR                 
                  25.50       54.00 (54.00)   1:23.21 (1:23.21)   1:52.76 (1:52.76)
        2:18.10 (25.34)     2:47.07 (54.31)   3:17.55 (1:24.79)   3:48.28 (1:55.52)
        4:15.00 (26.72)     4:44.10 (55.82)   5:14.14 (1:25.86)   5:44.57 (1:56.29)
        6:10.78 (26.21)     6:39.90 (55.33)   7:10.47 (1:25.90)   7:40.42 (1:55.85)
 16 Lenoir Rhyne University-NC  'A'                   7:54.18    7:50.86  
     1) Esch, Teddy R FR                2) Reitzel, Alec A FR             
     3) Courtney, Shane W FR            4) Courtney, Niall P FR           
                  25.04       53.51 (53.51)   1:22.25 (1:22.25)   1:50.82 (1:50.82)
        2:15.91 (25.09)     2:44.20 (53.38)   3:13.16 (1:22.34)   3:41.55 (1:50.73)
        4:07.75 (26.20)     4:37.72 (56.17)   5:09.78 (1:28.23)   5:41.33 (1:59.78)
        6:09.00 (27.67)     6:40.70 (59.37)   7:15.02 (1:33.69)   7:50.86 (2:09.53)
 17 Limestone College  'C'                                 NT    7:54.80  
     1) Conviser, Zack FR               2) Sox, Cody SO                   
     3) Wood, Kevin FR                  4) Avey, Steven SO                
                  26.10       55.27 (55.27)   1:25.43 (1:25.43)   1:53.56 (1:53.56)
        2:19.77 (26.21)     2:49.30 (55.74)   3:20.03 (1:26.47)   3:50.31 (1:56.75)
        4:16.51 (26.20)     4:46.54 (56.23)   5:18.26 (1:27.95)   5:50.56 (2:00.25)
        6:17.94 (27.38)     6:49.34 (58.78)   7:22.72 (1:32.16)   7:54.80 (2:04.24)
 18 Scad  'C'                                         7:38.77    7:57.06  
     1) Hutchison, Elliot FR            2) Vogel, Ben SR                  
     3) Dipietro, Mike FR               4) Silverstein, Lee FR            
                  26.31       55.82 (55.82)   1:26.64 (1:26.64)   1:57.25 (1:57.25)
        2:22.73 (25.48)     2:52.52 (55.27)   3:23.60 (1:26.35)   3:54.87 (1:57.62)
        4:21.69 (26.82)     4:53.36 (58.49)   5:26.45 (1:31.58)   5:58.42 (2:03.55)
        6:25.20 (26.78)     6:55.55 (57.13)   7:26.29 (1:27.87)   7:57.06 (1:58.64)
 19 Pfeiffer University  'C'                          8:09.73    8:13.97  
     1) Money, Matt SR                  2) Wise, Adam FR                  
     3) Brannam, Dustin FR              4) Haynes, David M SR             
                  27.82       59.92 (59.92)   1:32.42 (1:32.42)   2:05.17 (2:05.17)
        2:32.45 (27.28)     3:03.47 (58.30)   3:36.49 (1:31.32)   4:09.31 (2:04.14)
        4:37.36 (28.05)   5:09.92 (1:00.61)   5:42.97 (1:33.66)   6:15.66 (2:06.35)
        6:42.27 (26.61)     7:12.38 (56.72)   7:43.35 (1:27.69)   8:13.97 (1:58.31)
 20 Catawba College  'B'                                   NT    8:16.95  
     1) Snyder, Jacob SO                2) Owen, Zach SR                  
     3) Garcia, David J FR              4) Malul, Yakir JR                
                  27.72       59.61 (59.61)   1:31.78 (1:31.78)   2:03.16 (2:03.16)
        2:30.30 (27.14)     2:59.92 (56.76)   3:30.60 (1:27.44)   4:00.66 (1:57.50)
        4:30.52 (29.86)   5:04.34 (1:03.68)   5:39.92 (1:39.26)   6:14.11 (2:13.45)
        6:40.78 (26.67)     7:11.52 (57.41)   7:44.24 (1:30.13)   8:16.95 (2:02.84)
 21 Mars Hill College  'C'                                 NT    8:33.14  
     1) Foster, Matthew FR              2) Hanley, Garrett FR             
     3) Diehl, Nathan FR                4) Sexton, Matt FR                
                  26.39       56.49 (56.49)   1:29.85 (1:29.85)   2:02.59 (2:02.59)
        2:31.91 (29.32)   3:06.62 (1:04.03)   3:42.84 (1:40.25)   4:15.92 (2:13.33)
        4:42.84 (26.92)     5:13.85 (57.93)   5:46.55 (1:30.63)   6:17.84 (2:01.92)
        6:47.15 (29.31)   7:22.22 (1:04.38)   7:58.68 (1:40.84)   8:33.14 (2:15.30)
 
Event 25  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gluhkosky, Rhiannon C     FR Valkyries-SC        10:52.68   17:44.72  
                  29.47     1:01.40 (31.93)     1:33.84 (32.44)     2:06.10 (32.26)
        2:38.36 (32.26)     3:10.70 (32.34)     3:43.22 (32.52)     4:15.64 (32.42)
        4:48.12 (32.48)     5:20.69 (32.57)     5:52.68 (31.99)     6:24.75 (32.07)
        6:56.92 (32.17)     7:29.26 (32.34)     8:01.59 (32.33)     8:34.06 (32.47)
        9:06.42 (32.36)     9:38.76 (32.34)    10:11.19 (32.43)    10:43.78 (32.59)
       11:16.12 (32.34)    11:48.42 (32.30)    12:21.06 (32.64)    12:53.46 (32.40)
       13:26.00 (32.54)    13:58.62 (32.62)    14:31.12 (32.50)    15:03.43 (32.31)
       15:35.93 (32.50)    16:08.45 (32.52)    16:41.01 (32.56)    17:13.45 (32.44)
       17:44.72 (31.27)
  2 Schmidt, Paige M          SO Wingate Swimming-NC 10:36.76   17:46.38  
                  29.84     1:01.79 (31.95)     1:34.23 (32.44)     2:06.54 (32.31)
        2:38.74 (32.20)     3:10.94 (32.20)     3:43.24 (32.30)     4:15.56 (32.32)
        4:47.87 (32.31)     5:20.33 (32.46)     5:52.87 (32.54)     6:25.21 (32.34)
        6:57.64 (32.43)     7:30.01 (32.37)     8:02.23 (32.22)     8:34.52 (32.29)
        9:06.77 (32.25)     9:39.22 (32.45)    10:11.87 (32.65)    10:44.23 (32.36)
       11:16.45 (32.22)    11:49.05 (32.60)    12:21.80 (32.75)    12:54.29 (32.49)
       13:26.98 (32.69)    13:59.88 (32.90)    14:32.68 (32.80)    15:05.46 (32.78)
       15:38.15 (32.69)    16:10.64 (32.49)    16:43.11 (32.47)    17:15.15 (32.04)
       17:46.38 (31.23)
  3 Owens, Ashley             SO CATC                10:44.68   17:54.58  
                  29.50     1:01.35 (31.85)     1:33.45 (32.10)     2:05.81 (32.36)
        2:38.09 (32.28)     3:10.67 (32.58)     3:43.35 (32.68)     4:16.15 (32.80)
        4:48.60 (32.45)     5:21.34 (32.74)     5:54.04 (32.70)     6:26.91 (32.87)
        6:59.54 (32.63)     7:32.39 (32.85)     8:05.42 (33.03)     8:38.24 (32.82)
        9:11.27 (33.03)     9:44.17 (32.90)    10:16.98 (32.81)    10:49.26 (32.28)
       11:21.61 (32.35)    11:54.50 (32.89)    12:27.47 (32.97)    13:00.02 (32.55)
       13:32.94 (32.92)    14:05.60 (32.66)    14:38.81 (33.21)    15:12.30 (33.49)
       15:45.57 (33.27)    16:18.84 (33.27)    16:51.72 (32.88)    17:24.25 (32.53)
       17:54.58 (30.33)
  4 Frabasilio, Myriah        FR LIME                10:45.04   18:20.60  
                  29.80     1:01.84 (32.04)     1:34.49 (32.65)     2:07.22 (32.73)
        2:40.21 (32.99)     3:13.20 (32.99)     3:46.62 (33.42)     4:19.97 (33.35)
        4:53.37 (33.40)     5:26.92 (33.55)     6:00.51 (33.59)     6:34.03 (33.52)
        7:07.42 (33.39)     7:40.63 (33.21)     8:14.26 (33.63)     8:47.92 (33.66)
        9:21.66 (33.74)     9:55.56 (33.90)    10:29.60 (34.04)    11:03.58 (33.98)
       11:37.41 (33.83)    12:11.35 (33.94)    12:45.20 (33.85)    13:19.21 (34.01)
       13:53.00 (33.79)    14:26.67 (33.67)    15:00.00 (33.33)    15:33.57 (33.57)
       16:07.34 (33.77)    16:41.08 (33.74)    17:14.81 (33.73)    17:48.32 (33.51)
       18:20.60 (32.28)
  5 Coyne, April              SR Cougars             11:09.80   18:21.68  
                  30.78     1:03.58 (32.80)     1:36.99 (33.41)     2:10.85 (33.86)
        2:44.91 (34.06)     3:18.89 (33.98)     3:52.78 (33.89)     4:26.72 (33.94)
        5:00.59 (33.87)     5:33.98 (33.39)     6:07.39 (33.41)     6:40.96 (33.57)
        7:14.73 (33.77)     7:48.41 (33.68)     8:22.02 (33.61)     8:55.90 (33.88)
        9:29.50 (33.60)    10:02.75 (33.25)    10:36.55 (33.80)    11:09.99 (33.44)
       11:43.37 (33.38)    12:16.82 (33.45)    12:50.76 (33.94)    13:24.17 (33.41)
       13:57.62 (33.45)    14:30.97 (33.35)    15:04.74 (33.77)    15:38.65 (33.91)
       16:11.92 (33.27)    16:45.04 (33.12)    17:17.88 (32.84)    17:50.06 (32.18)
       18:21.68 (31.62)
  6 Watts, Savanah            JR SCAD                10:58.67   18:24.67  
                  30.20     1:02.73 (32.53)     1:35.58 (32.85)     2:08.88 (33.30)
        2:42.31 (33.43)     3:15.82 (33.51)     3:49.52 (33.70)     4:22.85 (33.33)
        4:56.04 (33.19)     5:29.42 (33.38)     6:03.08 (33.66)     6:36.78 (33.70)
        7:10.44 (33.66)     7:44.03 (33.59)     8:17.65 (33.62)     8:51.53 (33.88)
        9:25.37 (33.84)     9:59.03 (33.66)    10:32.65 (33.62)    11:06.30 (33.65)
       11:39.55 (33.25)    12:13.03 (33.48)    12:46.81 (33.78)    13:20.40 (33.59)
       13:54.20 (33.80)    14:28.15 (33.95)    15:02.27 (34.12)    15:36.31 (34.04)
       16:10.39 (34.08)    16:44.76 (34.37)    17:17.97 (33.21)    17:51.68 (33.71)
       18:24.67 (32.99)
  7 Trabue, Kelsey L          SR Wingate Swimming-NC 11:07.87   18:36.57  
                  30.71     1:04.21 (33.50)     1:37.81 (33.60)     2:11.41 (33.60)
        2:44.91 (33.50)     3:18.62 (33.71)     3:52.20 (33.58)     4:25.94 (33.74)
        4:59.87 (33.93)     5:33.91 (34.04)     6:07.70 (33.79)     6:41.55 (33.85)
        7:15.49 (33.94)     7:49.02 (33.53)     8:22.88 (33.86)     8:56.52 (33.64)
        9:30.30 (33.78)    10:04.30 (34.00)    10:38.09 (33.79)    11:11.98 (33.89)
       11:45.66 (33.68)    12:19.65 (33.99)    12:54.27 (34.62)    13:28.22 (33.95)
       14:02.91 (34.69)    14:37.55 (34.64)    15:12.26 (34.71)    15:46.56 (34.30)
       16:21.17 (34.61)    16:55.37 (34.20)    17:29.65 (34.28)    18:03.42 (33.77)
       18:36.57 (33.15)
  8 Palo, Lena                JR Mars Hill           11:20.81   18:52.07  
                  30.27     1:03.53 (33.26)     1:37.63 (34.10)     2:11.90 (34.27)
        2:46.42 (34.52)     3:21.00 (34.58)     3:55.39 (34.39)     4:30.17 (34.78)
        5:04.64 (34.47)     5:39.15 (34.51)     6:13.30 (34.15)     6:47.67 (34.37)
        7:21.88 (34.21)     7:56.17 (34.29)     8:30.43 (34.26)     9:04.80 (34.37)
        9:39.28 (34.48)    10:14.17 (34.89)    10:49.17 (35.00)    11:23.75 (34.58)
       11:58.53 (34.78)    12:33.31 (34.78)    13:07.75 (34.44)    13:42.71 (34.96)
       14:17.20 (34.49)    14:51.78 (34.58)    15:26.46 (34.68)    16:01.08 (34.62)
       16:35.89 (34.81)    17:10.16 (34.27)    17:44.08 (33.92)    18:18.62 (34.54)
       18:52.07 (33.45)
  9 Salerno, Caitlin          FR LIME                11:15.06   19:08.58  
                  30.35     1:03.01 (32.66)     1:36.53 (33.52)     2:10.18 (33.65)
        2:44.50 (34.32)     3:19.36 (34.86)     3:54.04 (34.68)     4:28.45 (34.41)
        5:03.91 (35.46)     5:38.99 (35.08)     6:14.32 (35.33)     6:49.74 (35.42)
        7:25.07 (35.33)     8:00.38 (35.31)     8:35.85 (35.47)     9:10.85 (35.00)
        9:46.50 (35.65)    10:22.37 (35.87)    10:57.58 (35.21)    11:33.01 (35.43)
       12:07.95 (34.94)    12:43.16 (35.21)    13:17.99 (34.83)    13:53.27 (35.28)
       14:28.39 (35.12)    15:03.50 (35.11)    15:38.73 (35.23)    16:14.18 (35.45)
       16:49.61 (35.43)    17:24.75 (35.14)    18:00.12 (35.37)    18:34.80 (34.68)
       19:08.58 (33.78)
 10 Maness, Samantha          SO Pfeiffer            11:20.23   19:09.66  
                  30.54     1:04.24 (33.70)     1:38.62 (34.38)     2:13.38 (34.76)
        2:48.27 (34.89)     3:23.19 (34.92)     3:58.00 (34.81)     4:32.91 (34.91)
        5:07.93 (35.02)     5:42.74 (34.81)     6:17.78 (35.04)     6:52.90 (35.12)
        7:27.97 (35.07)     8:02.83 (34.86)     8:38.02 (35.19)     9:13.07 (35.05)
        9:48.02 (34.95)    10:22.91 (34.89)    10:58.14 (35.23)    11:33.97 (35.83)
       12:08.65 (34.68)    12:44.03 (35.38)    13:19.17 (35.14)    13:54.07 (34.90)
       14:29.37 (35.30)    15:05.01 (35.64)    15:39.67 (34.66)    16:15.18 (35.51)
       16:50.05 (34.87)    17:25.12 (35.07)    18:00.31 (35.19)    18:35.35 (35.04)
       19:09.66 (34.31)
 11 Crossen, Kelly A          SR Wingate Swimming-NC 11:42.45   19:10.91  
                  31.95     1:06.53 (34.58)     1:41.12 (34.59)     2:15.81 (34.69)
        2:50.45 (34.64)     3:25.03 (34.58)     3:59.94 (34.91)     4:34.80 (34.86)
        5:09.56 (34.76)     5:44.61 (35.05)     6:19.63 (35.02)     6:54.30 (34.67)
        7:28.76 (34.46)     8:03.36 (34.60)     8:38.00 (34.64)     9:12.72 (34.72)
        9:47.68 (34.96)    10:22.98 (35.30)    10:57.97 (34.99)    11:32.89 (34.92)
       12:08.21 (35.32)    12:43.40 (35.19)    13:18.10 (34.70)    13:52.73 (34.63)
       14:27.59 (34.86)    15:02.55 (34.96)    15:38.23 (35.68)    16:13.56 (35.33)
       16:49.14 (35.58)    17:24.70 (35.56)    18:00.44 (35.74)    18:36.01 (35.57)
       19:10.91 (34.90)
 12 Neubauer, Megan L         JR LRU-NC              11:30.02   19:15.43  
                  31.69     1:06.32 (34.63)     1:41.41 (35.09)     2:17.33 (35.92)
        2:52.60 (35.27)     3:27.99 (35.39)     4:03.60 (35.61)     4:38.80 (35.20)
        5:14.15 (35.35)     5:49.08 (34.93)     6:24.26 (35.18)     6:59.48 (35.22)
        7:35.05 (35.57)     8:10.18 (35.13)     8:45.20 (35.02)     9:20.23 (35.03)
        9:55.39 (35.16)    10:30.34 (34.95)    11:05.30 (34.96)    11:40.20 (34.90)
       12:15.57 (35.37)    12:50.54 (34.97)    13:25.37 (34.83)    14:00.05 (34.68)
       14:35.37 (35.32)    15:10.39 (35.02)    15:45.55 (35.16)    16:21.00 (35.45)
       16:56.31 (35.31)    17:31.45 (35.14)    18:06.35 (34.90)    18:41.14 (34.79)
       19:15.43 (34.29)
 13 Quaranto, Brittney        FR Pfeiffer            12:05.20   19:15.64  
                  31.38     1:06.12 (34.74)     1:40.27 (34.15)     2:14.63 (34.36)
        2:49.58 (34.95)     3:23.85 (34.27)     3:59.09 (35.24)     4:33.62 (34.53)
        5:08.46 (34.84)     5:43.07 (34.61)     6:18.02 (34.95)     6:53.42 (35.40)
        7:28.52 (35.10)     8:03.26 (34.74)     8:38.42 (35.16)     9:11.87 (33.45)
        9:47.23 (35.36)    10:22.91 (35.68)    10:58.69 (35.78)    11:31.54 (32.85)
       12:07.18 (35.64)    12:43.91 (36.73)    13:18.94 (35.03)    13:54.65 (35.71)
       14:30.01 (35.36)    15:05.87 (35.86)    15:42.40 (36.53)  16:54.74 (1:12.34)
                               17:30.91 ( )    18:06.50 (35.59)    18:42.13 (35.63)
       19:15.64 (33.51)
 14 Mattil, Kate C            JR Valkyries-SC        11:30.25   19:21.74  
                  31.38     1:04.78 (33.40)     1:39.25 (34.47)     2:14.44 (35.19)
        2:49.50 (35.06)     3:24.85 (35.35)     3:59.79 (34.94)     4:34.58 (34.79)
        5:09.65 (35.07)     5:44.50 (34.85)     6:19.65 (35.15)     6:54.84 (35.19)
        7:29.98 (35.14)     8:05.20 (35.22)     8:40.52 (35.32)     9:15.98 (35.46)
        9:51.66 (35.68)    10:27.06 (35.40)    11:02.58 (35.52)    11:38.35 (35.77)
       12:14.14 (35.79)    12:50.41 (36.27)    13:26.04 (35.63)    14:01.57 (35.53)
       14:36.99 (35.42)    15:12.96 (35.97)    15:48.74 (35.78)    16:24.17 (35.43)
       16:59.86 (35.69)    17:35.94 (36.08)    18:11.43 (35.49)    18:46.85 (35.42)
       19:21.74 (34.89)
 15 Wright, Elizabeth K       FR Valkyries-SC              NT   19:25.38  
                  31.92     1:06.87 (34.95)     1:42.66 (35.79)     2:18.25 (35.59)
        2:53.62 (35.37)     3:28.92 (35.30)     4:04.50 (35.58)     4:39.87 (35.37)
        5:15.04 (35.17)     5:50.00 (34.96)     6:25.37 (35.37)     7:01.22 (35.85)
        7:36.57 (35.35)     8:11.94 (35.37)     8:47.89 (35.95)     9:24.54 (36.65)
        9:59.63 (35.09)    10:35.01 (35.38)    11:10.51 (35.50)    11:46.41 (35.90)
       12:22.24 (35.83)    12:57.66 (35.42)    13:32.60 (34.94)    14:08.25 (35.65)
       14:44.10 (35.85)    15:20.17 (36.07)    15:55.20 (35.03)    16:31.19 (35.99)
       17:06.78 (35.59)    17:42.14 (35.36)    18:17.19 (35.05)    18:51.99 (34.80)
       19:25.38 (33.39)
 16 Bartlett, Megan           SO Mars Hill           11:42.06   19:27.00  
                  32.12     1:07.19 (35.07)     1:42.16 (34.97)     2:17.27 (35.11)
        2:52.23 (34.96)     3:27.25 (35.02)     4:02.32 (35.07)     4:37.53 (35.21)
        5:12.29 (34.76)     5:47.46 (35.17)     6:22.65 (35.19)     6:58.20 (35.55)
        7:34.00 (35.80)     8:09.36 (35.36)     8:45.20 (35.84)     9:20.54 (35.34)
        9:56.30 (35.76)    10:32.10 (35.80)    11:07.99 (35.89)    11:43.79 (35.80)
       12:19.19 (35.40)    12:55.05 (35.86)    13:30.41 (35.36)    14:06.24 (35.83)
       14:42.15 (35.91)    15:17.99 (35.84)    15:54.36 (36.37)    16:30.28 (35.92)
       17:05.58 (35.30)    17:41.43 (35.85)    18:17.19 (35.76)    18:52.42 (35.23)
       19:27.00 (34.58)
 17 Dionne, Morgan            FR Pfeiffer            11:36.12   19:34.58  
                  32.16     1:06.63 (34.47)     1:41.66 (35.03)     2:16.71 (35.05)
        2:52.20 (35.49)     3:27.52 (35.32)     4:03.25 (35.73)     4:38.77 (35.52)
        5:14.53 (35.76)     5:50.37 (35.84)     6:26.17 (35.80)     7:01.74 (35.57)
        7:37.68 (35.94)     8:13.45 (35.77)     8:49.53 (36.08)     9:25.49 (35.96)
       10:01.54 (36.05)    10:38.03 (36.49)    11:13.70 (35.67)    11:49.67 (35.97)
       12:25.53 (35.86)    13:01.57 (36.04)    13:37.46 (35.89)    14:13.48 (36.02)
       14:49.32 (35.84)    15:25.66 (36.34)    16:01.20 (35.54)    16:37.12 (35.92)
       17:13.10 (35.98)    17:49.11 (36.01)    18:24.90 (35.79)    19:00.04 (35.14)
       19:34.58 (34.54)
 18 Strand, Mary              JR Queens-NC           11:47.01   19:37.72  
                  31.76     1:06.86 (35.10)     1:42.10 (35.24)     2:17.61 (35.51)
        2:53.25 (35.64)     3:28.91 (35.66)     4:04.27 (35.36)     4:39.77 (35.50)
        5:15.12 (35.35)     5:51.00 (35.88)     6:26.20 (35.20)     7:01.84 (35.64)
        7:37.82 (35.98)     8:14.19 (36.37)     8:50.44 (36.25)     9:26.77 (36.33)
       10:03.17 (36.40)    10:39.53 (36.36)    11:15.78 (36.25)    11:52.26 (36.48)
       12:27.44 (35.18)    13:03.50 (36.06)    13:39.11 (35.61)    14:15.52 (36.41)
       14:52.18 (36.66)    15:27.91 (35.73)    16:04.34 (36.43)    16:41.01 (36.67)
       17:16.63 (35.62)    17:53.49 (36.86)    18:28.42 (34.93)    19:03.37 (34.95)
       19:37.72 (34.35)
 19 Rodriguez, Susan Valdes   FR Cougars             11:36.76   19:42.78  
                  32.66     1:08.06 (35.40)     1:44.06 (36.00)     2:20.12 (36.06)
        2:55.99 (35.87)     3:31.88 (35.89)     4:07.89 (36.01)     4:44.15 (36.26)
        5:20.66 (36.51)     5:56.81 (36.15)     6:33.21 (36.40)     7:09.28 (36.07)
        7:45.59 (36.31)     8:22.00 (36.41)     8:58.57 (36.57)     9:34.85 (36.28)
       10:11.09 (36.24)    10:47.29 (36.20)    11:23.47 (36.18)    11:59.53 (36.06)
       12:35.28 (35.75)    13:11.16 (35.88)    13:47.15 (35.99)    14:23.42 (36.27)
       14:59.26 (35.84)    15:34.89 (35.63)    16:10.67 (35.78)    16:46.28 (35.61)
       17:21.60 (35.32)    17:56.99 (35.39)    18:32.34 (35.35)    19:07.75 (35.41)
       19:42.78 (35.03)
 20 Fogarty, Jordan           SO Cougars             11:35.00   19:46.59  
                  32.44     1:06.79 (34.35)     1:41.60 (34.81)     2:16.86 (35.26)
        2:51.92 (35.06)     3:27.23 (35.31)     4:03.03 (35.80)     4:38.54 (35.51)
        5:14.05 (35.51)     5:49.73 (35.68)     6:25.51 (35.78)     7:01.36 (35.85)
        7:37.85 (36.49)     8:14.30 (36.45)     8:50.58 (36.28)     9:26.90 (36.32)
       10:03.37 (36.47)    10:40.24 (36.87)    11:16.74 (36.50)    11:52.79 (36.05)
       12:29.37 (36.58)    13:05.56 (36.19)    13:42.33 (36.77)    14:19.16 (36.83)
       14:55.82 (36.66)    15:32.07 (36.25)    16:08.62 (36.55)    16:45.24 (36.62)
       17:21.65 (36.41)    17:58.12 (36.47)    18:34.53 (36.41)    19:11.29 (36.76)
       19:46.59 (35.30)
 21 Mathison, Hailey M        JR LRU-NC              12:15.05   20:23.15  
                  33.01     1:09.14 (36.13)     1:45.67 (36.53)     2:22.70 (37.03)
        3:00.03 (37.33)     3:37.63 (37.60)     4:15.35 (37.72)     4:52.72 (37.37)
        5:29.94 (37.22)     6:07.70 (37.76)     6:44.69 (36.99)     7:22.41 (37.72)
        7:59.94 (37.53)     8:36.99 (37.05)     9:14.53 (37.54)     9:51.95 (37.42)
       10:29.24 (37.29)    11:06.23 (36.99)    11:43.38 (37.15)    12:20.61 (37.23)
       12:57.70 (37.09)    13:35.15 (37.45)    14:12.61 (37.46)    14:50.08 (37.47)
       15:27.11 (37.03)    16:04.43 (37.32)    16:41.71 (37.28)    17:18.74 (37.03)
       17:56.17 (37.43)    18:33.21 (37.04)    19:10.19 (36.98)    19:46.96 (36.77)
       20:23.15 (36.19)
 
Event 26  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graudins, Alex            SO SCAD                 9:27.34   15:55.99  
                  26.53       55.69 (29.16)     1:24.80 (29.11)     1:53.71 (28.91)
        2:23.07 (29.36)     2:51.89 (28.82)     3:21.06 (29.17)     3:50.01 (28.95)
        4:18.96 (28.95)     4:48.16 (29.20)     5:17.35 (29.19)     5:46.29 (28.94)
        6:15.43 (29.14)     6:44.52 (29.09)     7:13.42 (28.90)     7:42.35 (28.93)
        8:11.38 (29.03)     8:40.25 (28.87)     9:09.20 (28.95)     9:37.94 (28.74)
       10:07.01 (29.07)    10:36.00 (28.99)    11:05.02 (29.02)    11:34.34 (29.32)
       12:03.68 (29.34)    12:32.79 (29.11)    13:01.84 (29.05)    13:30.87 (29.03)
       14:00.03 (29.16)    14:29.53 (29.50)    14:58.87 (29.34)    15:27.97 (29.10)
       15:55.99 (28.02)
  2 Yeatts, Christian         FR Queens-NC            9:43.01   16:05.28  
                  26.40       55.63 (29.23)     1:25.13 (29.50)     1:54.56 (29.43)
        2:24.23 (29.67)     2:53.34 (29.11)     3:22.39 (29.05)     3:51.64 (29.25)
        4:20.72 (29.08)     4:49.94 (29.22)     5:19.26 (29.32)     5:48.55 (29.29)
        6:17.76 (29.21)     6:46.96 (29.20)     7:16.03 (29.07)     7:45.29 (29.26)
        8:14.51 (29.22)     8:44.13 (29.62)     9:13.82 (29.69)     9:43.24 (29.42)
       10:12.63 (29.39)    10:42.00 (29.37)    11:11.36 (29.36)    11:40.96 (29.60)
       12:10.69 (29.73)    12:39.90 (29.21)    13:09.19 (29.29)    13:39.16 (29.97)
       14:08.63 (29.47)    14:38.23 (29.60)    15:07.61 (29.38)    15:36.91 (29.30)
       16:05.28 (28.37)
  3 Blazevski, Marko          FR Wingate Swimming-NC  9:40.00   16:15.93  
                  26.97       56.53 (29.56)     1:26.31 (29.78)     1:55.90 (29.59)
        2:25.51 (29.61)     2:55.17 (29.66)     3:25.06 (29.89)     3:54.65 (29.59)
        4:24.67 (30.02)     4:54.66 (29.99)     5:24.47 (29.81)     5:54.29 (29.82)
        6:24.18 (29.89)     6:53.96 (29.78)     7:23.71 (29.75)     7:53.42 (29.71)
        8:23.11 (29.69)     8:52.94 (29.83)     9:22.74 (29.80)     9:52.40 (29.66)
       10:22.25 (29.85)    10:51.84 (29.59)    11:21.53 (29.69)    11:51.04 (29.51)
       12:20.82 (29.78)    12:50.36 (29.54)    13:19.83 (29.47)    13:49.29 (29.46)
       14:19.11 (29.82)    14:48.83 (29.72)    15:18.61 (29.78)    15:47.76 (29.15)
       16:15.93 (28.17)
  4 Dutton, Cole C            SO Wingate Swimming-NC  9:52.66   16:17.36  
                  27.60       57.25 (29.65)     1:27.01 (29.76)     1:56.79 (29.78)
        2:26.59 (29.80)     2:56.51 (29.92)     3:26.62 (30.11)     3:56.60 (29.98)
        4:26.03 (29.43)     4:56.05 (30.02)     5:25.93 (29.88)     5:55.45 (29.52)
        6:24.98 (29.53)     6:54.47 (29.49)     7:23.87 (29.40)     7:53.75 (29.88)
        8:23.34 (29.59)     8:53.16 (29.82)     9:22.74 (29.58)     9:52.47 (29.73)
       10:22.00 (29.53)    10:51.51 (29.51)    11:21.05 (29.54)    11:50.69 (29.64)
       12:20.69 (30.00)    12:50.59 (29.90)    13:20.65 (30.06)    13:50.02 (29.37)
       14:19.76 (29.74)    14:49.49 (29.73)    15:19.26 (29.77)    15:48.84 (29.58)
       16:17.36 (28.52)
  5 Sherrier, Matthew         JR Cougars              9:45.73   16:34.42  
                  26.57       55.88 (29.31)     1:25.83 (29.95)     1:56.17 (30.34)
        2:26.82 (30.65)     2:57.41 (30.59)     3:28.08 (30.67)     3:58.69 (30.61)
        4:29.15 (30.46)     4:59.68 (30.53)     5:29.91 (30.23)     6:00.31 (30.40)
        6:30.56 (30.25)     7:00.94 (30.38)     7:31.21 (30.27)     8:01.32 (30.11)
        8:31.64 (30.32)     9:01.72 (30.08)     9:31.98 (30.26)    10:02.37 (30.39)
       10:32.76 (30.39)    11:02.73 (29.97)    11:32.86 (30.13)    12:02.98 (30.12)
       12:33.17 (30.19)    13:03.47 (30.30)    13:34.35 (30.88)    14:04.69 (30.34)
       14:34.92 (30.23)    15:05.29 (30.37)    15:35.37 (30.08)    16:04.97 (29.60)
       16:34.42 (29.45)
  6 Foos, Patrick             FR Cougars             10:13.31   16:56.08  
                  26.69       56.67 (29.98)     1:27.33 (30.66)     1:58.31 (30.98)
        2:29.37 (31.06)     3:00.33 (30.96)     3:32.06 (31.73)     4:03.23 (31.17)
        4:34.62 (31.39)     5:05.86 (31.24)     5:37.48 (31.62)     6:09.36 (31.88)
        6:40.65 (31.29)     7:12.14 (31.49)     7:43.42 (31.28)     8:14.49 (31.07)
        8:45.75 (31.26)     9:17.05 (31.30)     9:47.89 (30.84)    10:18.83 (30.94)
       10:49.80 (30.97)    11:20.80 (31.00)    11:51.48 (30.68)    12:22.75 (31.27)
       12:53.51 (30.76)    13:24.60 (31.09)    13:55.14 (30.54)    14:25.79 (30.65)
       14:56.78 (30.99)    15:27.45 (30.67)    15:57.78 (30.33)    16:28.05 (30.27)
       16:56.08 (28.03)
  7 Sanders, Mike             FR LIME                10:12.34   17:04.85  
                  27.97       58.94 (30.97)     1:30.55 (31.61)     2:02.11 (31.56)
        2:33.74 (31.63)     3:05.41 (31.67)     3:36.94 (31.53)     4:08.49 (31.55)
        4:39.88 (31.39)     5:10.77 (30.89)     5:41.99 (31.22)     6:13.33 (31.34)
        6:44.79 (31.46)     7:15.76 (30.97)     7:46.83 (31.07)     8:18.05 (31.22)
        8:49.12 (31.07)     9:20.39 (31.27)     9:51.98 (31.59)    10:23.27 (31.29)
       10:54.23 (30.96)    11:25.34 (31.11)    11:56.34 (31.00)    12:27.62 (31.28)
       12:58.62 (31.00)    13:29.53 (30.91)    14:00.62 (31.09)    14:31.77 (31.15)
       15:02.81 (31.04)    15:33.89 (31.08)    16:04.73 (30.84)    16:35.75 (31.02)
       17:04.85 (29.10)
  8 Schaeffer, Blake          SO LIME                10:02.97   17:05.36  
                  27.11       57.34 (30.23)     1:28.31 (30.97)     1:59.46 (31.15)
        2:30.75 (31.29)     3:01.56 (30.81)     3:32.15 (30.59)     4:02.60 (30.45)
        4:32.87 (30.27)     5:03.65 (30.78)     5:34.08 (30.43)     6:04.75 (30.67)
        6:35.45 (30.70)     7:06.28 (30.83)     7:37.03 (30.75)     8:08.11 (31.08)
        8:39.74 (31.63)     9:10.94 (31.20)     9:42.53 (31.59)    10:14.21 (31.68)
       10:46.39 (32.18)    11:18.21 (31.82)    11:49.98 (31.77)    12:22.03 (32.05)
       12:54.00 (31.97)    13:26.34 (32.34)    13:58.14 (31.80)    14:30.12 (31.98)
       15:01.26 (31.14)    15:32.68 (31.42)    16:04.85 (32.17)    16:35.65 (30.80)
       17:05.36 (29.71)
  9 Buchanan, Blake           FR Cougars             10:03.07   17:07.27  
                  27.65       57.68 (30.03)     1:27.95 (30.27)     1:58.50 (30.55)
        2:29.44 (30.94)     3:00.88 (31.44)     3:32.14 (31.26)     4:03.69 (31.55)
        4:35.02 (31.33)     5:06.38 (31.36)     5:38.14 (31.76)     6:09.50 (31.36)
        6:40.83 (31.33)     7:12.55 (31.72)     7:44.31 (31.76)     8:15.92 (31.61)
        8:47.22 (31.30)     9:18.76 (31.54)     9:50.35 (31.59)    10:22.19 (31.84)
       10:53.81 (31.62)    11:25.25 (31.44)    11:57.06 (31.81)    12:28.68 (31.62)
       13:00.06 (31.38)    13:31.26 (31.20)    14:02.68 (31.42)    14:34.18 (31.50)
       15:05.79 (31.61)    15:37.18 (31.39)    16:08.76 (31.58)    16:39.18 (30.42)
       17:07.27 (28.09)
 10 McMichael, Zach           JR Pfeiffer            10:18.36   17:16.03  
                  26.82       56.68 (29.86)     1:27.16 (30.48)     1:58.21 (31.05)
        2:29.57 (31.36)     3:00.63 (31.06)     3:32.29 (31.66)     4:03.87 (31.58)
        4:35.60 (31.73)     5:07.27 (31.67)     5:39.01 (31.74)     6:10.58 (31.57)
        6:42.11 (31.53)     7:13.81 (31.70)     7:45.44 (31.63)     8:16.92 (31.48)
        8:48.39 (31.47)     9:20.20 (31.81)     9:51.17 (30.97)    10:21.96 (30.79)
       10:53.12 (31.16)    11:24.46 (31.34)    11:56.39 (31.93)    12:28.24 (31.85)
       13:00.81 (32.57)    13:33.03 (32.22)    14:05.26 (32.23)    14:37.84 (32.58)
       15:10.11 (32.27)    15:42.32 (32.21)    16:14.52 (32.20)    16:46.10 (31.58)
       17:16.03 (29.93)
 11 Huffman, David            FR Cougars             10:32.81   17:17.02  
                  28.15       58.87 (30.72)     1:30.10 (31.23)     2:01.62 (31.52)
        2:33.48 (31.86)     3:05.26 (31.78)     3:37.06 (31.80)     4:09.04 (31.98)
        4:40.97 (31.93)     5:12.96 (31.99)     5:44.74 (31.78)     6:16.80 (32.06)
        6:48.49 (31.69)     7:20.44 (31.95)     7:52.13 (31.69)     8:23.72 (31.59)
        8:55.43 (31.71)     9:26.88 (31.45)     9:58.55 (31.67)    10:29.88 (31.33)
       11:01.43 (31.55)    11:32.80 (31.37)    12:04.62 (31.82)    12:36.23 (31.61)
       13:07.71 (31.48)    13:39.28 (31.57)    14:11.08 (31.80)    14:42.64 (31.56)
       15:14.37 (31.73)    15:45.89 (31.52)    16:17.58 (31.69)    16:48.40 (30.82)
       17:17.02 (28.62)
 12 Renn, Evan                FR Cougars             10:19.19   17:27.86  
                  27.21       57.46 (30.25)     1:27.99 (30.53)     1:59.54 (31.55)
        2:30.78 (31.24)     3:01.80 (31.02)     3:33.05 (31.25)     4:04.21 (31.16)
        4:35.43 (31.22)     5:06.81 (31.38)     5:38.52 (31.71)     6:09.96 (31.44)
        6:41.66 (31.70)     7:13.19 (31.53)     7:44.94 (31.75)     8:16.35 (31.41)
        8:47.98 (31.63)     9:20.31 (32.33)     9:52.52 (32.21)    10:25.24 (32.72)
       10:57.77 (32.53)    11:30.93 (33.16)    12:03.69 (32.76)    12:36.08 (32.39)
       13:09.04 (32.96)    13:41.52 (32.48)    14:13.62 (32.10)    14:46.57 (32.95)
       15:19.27 (32.70)    15:52.27 (33.00)    16:24.19 (31.92)    16:56.14 (31.95)
       17:27.86 (31.72)
 13 Pooley, Cory              FR Pfeiffer            10:46.12   17:36.66  
                  27.83       59.10 (31.27)     1:31.21 (32.11)     2:03.43 (32.22)
        2:35.85 (32.42)     3:07.82 (31.97)     3:40.30 (32.48)     4:12.51 (32.21)
        4:45.03 (32.52)     5:17.68 (32.65)     5:50.21 (32.53)     6:22.69 (32.48)
        6:55.03 (32.34)     7:27.54 (32.51)     7:59.85 (32.31)     8:32.16 (32.31)
        9:04.73 (32.57)     9:36.81 (32.08)    10:08.88 (32.07)    10:40.96 (32.08)
       11:13.26 (32.30)    11:45.44 (32.18)    12:17.69 (32.25)    12:49.73 (32.04)
       13:21.99 (32.26)    13:54.18 (32.19)    14:26.48 (32.30)    14:58.49 (32.01)
       15:30.52 (32.03)    16:02.86 (32.34)    16:34.86 (32.00)    17:05.79 (30.93)
       17:36.66 (30.87)
 14 Hutchison, Elliot         FR SCAD                11:06.88   17:58.36  
                  27.76       59.05 (31.29)     1:30.71 (31.66)     2:03.01 (32.30)
        2:35.60 (32.59)     3:08.13 (32.53)     3:40.89 (32.76)     4:13.72 (32.83)
        4:46.67 (32.95)     5:20.36 (33.69)     5:53.86 (33.50)     6:26.73 (32.87)
        7:00.01 (33.28)     7:33.15 (33.14)     8:05.78 (32.63)     8:38.87 (33.09)
        9:12.20 (33.33)     9:45.39 (33.19)    10:18.30 (32.91)    10:51.18 (32.88)
       11:24.09 (32.91)    11:57.53 (33.44)    12:30.65 (33.12)    13:03.56 (32.91)
       13:36.70 (33.14)    14:10.12 (33.42)    14:43.11 (32.99)    15:15.92 (32.81)
       15:48.67 (32.75)    16:21.43 (32.76)    16:54.96 (33.53)    17:27.16 (32.20)
       17:58.36 (31.20)
 15 Roddenbery, Jim           FR Pfeiffer            10:44.82   18:30.49  
                  28.37       59.17 (30.80)     1:31.14 (31.97)     2:03.47 (32.33)
        2:36.18 (32.71)     3:08.46 (32.28)     3:42.40 (33.94)     4:16.93 (34.53)
        4:51.87 (34.94)     5:26.05 (34.18)     6:00.62 (34.57)     6:32.75 (32.13)
        7:06.19 (33.44)     7:40.23 (34.04)     8:14.34 (34.11)     8:47.86 (33.52)
        9:22.40 (34.54)     9:57.23 (34.83)    10:32.32 (35.09)    11:04.96 (32.64)
       11:38.08 (33.12)    12:11.05 (32.97)    12:43.33 (32.28)    13:16.18 (32.85)
       13:49.18 (33.00)    14:22.67 (33.49)    14:54.01 (31.34)    15:25.80 (31.79)
       15:59.54 (33.74)    16:37.70 (38.16)    17:15.92 (38.22)    17:52.90 (36.98)
       18:30.49 (37.59)
 16 Courtney, Shane W         FR LRU-NC              12:00.53   18:49.53  
                  29.72     1:03.48 (33.76)     1:38.24 (34.76)     2:13.64 (35.40)
        2:49.32 (35.68)     3:23.96 (34.64)     3:57.91 (33.95)     4:32.44 (34.53)
        5:06.52 (34.08)     5:41.32 (34.80)     6:16.07 (34.75)     6:50.66 (34.59)
        7:24.81 (34.15)     7:59.08 (34.27)     8:33.38 (34.30)     9:07.58 (34.20)
        9:42.24 (34.66)    10:16.91 (34.67)    10:51.47 (34.56)    11:26.18 (34.71)
       12:00.85 (34.67)    12:35.54 (34.69)    13:09.81 (34.27)    13:44.67 (34.86)
       14:19.42 (34.75)    14:53.68 (34.26)    15:27.98 (34.30)    16:02.18 (34.20)
       16:36.65 (34.47)    17:11.24 (34.59)    17:45.77 (34.53)    18:20.02 (34.25)
       18:49.53 (29.51)
 17 Haynes, David M           SR Pfeiffer            11:32.71   19:19.85  
                  30.46     1:04.60 (34.14)     1:40.31 (35.71)     2:15.85 (35.54)
        2:51.23 (35.38)     3:26.86 (35.63)     4:02.76 (35.90)     4:38.48 (35.72)
        5:14.16 (35.68)     5:49.72 (35.56)     6:25.86 (36.14)     7:01.90 (36.04)
        7:38.44 (36.54)     8:14.42 (35.98)     8:50.45 (36.03)     9:26.40 (35.95)
       10:02.06 (35.66)    10:37.62 (35.56)    11:13.50 (35.88)    11:48.80 (35.30)
       12:24.28 (35.48)    13:00.02 (35.74)    13:35.86 (35.84)    14:11.37 (35.51)
       14:46.76 (35.39)    15:21.45 (34.69)    15:56.18 (34.73)    16:30.67 (34.49)
       17:05.03 (34.36)    17:39.13 (34.10)    18:13.27 (34.14)    18:46.98 (33.71)
       19:19.85 (32.87)
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nicole               FR Mars Hill            2:09.69    2:07.15  
                  29.90     1:01.62 (31.72)     1:34.61 (32.99)     2:07.15 (32.54)
  2 Boyle, Sarah              FR Cougars              2:10.71    2:07.19  
                  29.94     1:01.69 (31.75)     1:34.44 (32.75)     2:07.19 (32.75)
  3 Dembny, Valerie           FR Wingate Swimming-NC  2:11.16    2:10.52  
                  31.09     1:04.95 (33.86)     1:38.04 (33.09)     2:10.52 (32.48)
  4 Kesmark, Malin S          JR Wingate Swimming-NC  2:10.49    2:10.56  
                  30.74     1:04.04 (33.30)     1:37.52 (33.48)     2:10.56 (33.04)
  5 Yarborough, Lindsay       SO CATC                 2:12.70    2:12.15  
                  30.74     1:03.84 (33.10)     1:37.68 (33.84)     2:12.15 (34.47)
  6 Krogh, Mary Ashley        JR SCAD                 2:12.87    2:12.45  
                  31.29     1:04.89 (33.60)     1:38.95 (34.06)     2:12.45 (33.50)
  7 Pouchet, Renee            SR LIME                 2:07.24    2:12.99  
                  30.16     1:03.35 (33.19)     1:37.87 (34.52)     2:12.99 (35.12)
  8 Washburn, Cameron W       FR Wingate Swimming-NC  2:16.35    2:14.43  
                  30.62     1:03.93 (33.31)     1:39.34 (35.41)     2:14.43 (35.09)
  9 Tully, Jackie             SO Cougars              2:17.38    2:15.08  
                  32.20     1:06.34 (34.14)     1:40.87 (34.53)     2:15.08 (34.21)
 10 Onoda, Yukina             SO Pfeiffer             2:12.32    2:15.34  
                  31.81     1:05.40 (33.59)     1:40.40 (35.00)     2:15.34 (34.94)
 11 Mason, Jess J             FR Valkyries-SC              NT    2:15.55  
                  31.58     1:05.65 (34.07)     1:40.63 (34.98)     2:15.55 (34.92)
 12 Bostian, Caroline E       FR CATC                 2:15.96    2:15.66  
                  32.32     1:06.56 (34.24)     1:41.51 (34.95)     2:15.66 (34.15)
 13 Kimura, Lucianne T        SR Valkyries-SC         2:16.64    2:15.73  
                  31.87     1:06.33 (34.46)     1:41.34 (35.01)     2:15.73 (34.39)
 14 Johnson, Ashley P         SO Valkyries-SC         2:15.72    2:16.51  
                  31.72     1:06.39 (34.67)     1:41.53 (35.14)     2:16.51 (34.98)
 15 Varga, Fanny              SO SCAD                 2:21.63    2:18.50  
                  31.52     1:07.12 (35.60)     1:43.26 (36.14)     2:18.50 (35.24)
 16 Schmidt, Miranda          SO Mars Hill            2:20.20    2:19.22  
                  33.11     1:08.56 (35.45)     1:44.34 (35.78)     2:19.22 (34.88)
 17 Pendleton, Carlie A       SO LRU-NC               2:23.17    2:20.35  
                  33.46     1:08.80 (35.34)     1:44.86 (36.06)     2:20.35 (35.49)
 18 Egan, Leanne              FR Cougars              2:17.33    2:21.61  
                  32.66     1:08.12 (35.46)     1:44.62 (36.50)     2:21.61 (36.99)
 19 Bradley, Christl          FR Valkyries-SC         2:21.56    2:21.67  
                  33.67     1:09.55 (35.88)     1:46.29 (36.74)     2:21.67 (35.38)
 20 Turner, Kathryn B         JR LRU-NC               2:13.36    2:21.95  
                  33.18     1:08.67 (35.49)     1:45.50 (36.83)     2:21.95 (36.45)
 21 Stephens, Kerry           SO SCAD                 2:23.10    2:22.95  
                  32.57     1:08.10 (35.53)     1:45.10 (37.00)     2:22.95 (37.85)
 22 Rogers, Anna C            SR Wingate Swimming-NC  2:20.93    2:23.49  
                  32.49     1:08.67 (36.18)     1:47.00 (38.33)     2:23.49 (36.49)
 23 Wright, Elizabeth K       FR Valkyries-SC         2:23.77    2:23.63  
                  33.82     1:10.41 (36.59)     1:47.30 (36.89)     2:23.63 (36.33)
 24 Glenn, Gina M             SO LRU-NC               2:17.49    2:23.95  
                  33.58     1:09.98 (36.40)     1:46.93 (36.95)     2:23.95 (37.02)
 25 Golding, Tiffany          SR Mars Hill            2:23.73    2:24.97  
                  34.03     1:10.56 (36.53)     1:47.78 (37.22)     2:24.97 (37.19)
 26 Myers, Alexis             JR Mars Hill                 NT    2:25.81  
                  34.71     1:11.21 (36.50)     1:48.66 (37.45)     2:25.81 (37.15)
 27 West, Erin                FR Pfeiffer             2:28.24    2:28.16  
                  34.79     1:12.51 (37.72)     1:50.96 (38.45)     2:28.16 (37.20)
 28 Walsh, Khailey            FR Mars Hill            2:28.87    2:30.16  
                  36.74     1:15.49 (38.75)     1:53.96 (38.47)     2:30.16 (36.20)
 29 Shaw, Amelia E            FR Valkyries-SC         2:31.70    2:31.80  
                  35.94     1:13.90 (37.96)     1:52.76 (38.86)     2:31.80 (39.04)
 30 Cox, Wendy                FR LIME                 2:42.51    2:33.86  
                  37.03     1:16.30 (39.27)     1:54.86 (38.56)     2:33.86 (39.00)
 31 Roberts, Melissa          FR Pfeiffer             2:35.65    2:36.65  
                  37.97     1:16.83 (38.86)     1:56.94 (40.11)     2:36.65 (39.71)
 32 DeFusco, Vera             FR Pfeiffer                  NT    2:44.37  
                1:20.24     2:02.90 (42.66)     2:44.37 (41.47)                    
 33 Taylor, Alyssa E          FR LRU-NC               2:47.71    2:48.11  
                  39.43   2:48.11 (2:08.68)                                        
 -- Thienapirak, Pin          FR SCAD                 2:20.97         DQ  
                  31.94     1:06.57 (34.63)     1:53.17 (46.60)          DQ (29.49)
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kniffler, Tim P           FR Wingate Swimming-NC  1:56.36    1:53.53  
                  26.83       55.13 (28.30)     1:23.97 (28.84)     1:53.53 (29.56)
  2 Sousa, Lee A              JR Wingate Swimming-NC  1:55.88    1:56.02  
                  27.85       56.73 (28.88)     1:26.23 (29.50)     1:56.02 (29.79)
  3 Graudins, Alex            SO SCAD                      NT    1:56.33  
                  27.68       57.50 (29.82)     1:27.52 (30.02)     1:56.33 (28.81)
  4 Sullivan, Stephen         SR SCAD                 1:56.71    1:56.51  
                  27.72       57.00 (29.28)     1:26.59 (29.59)     1:56.51 (29.92)
  5 Palmiotto, Danny V        JR Wingate Swimming-NC  2:00.46    1:57.65  
                  28.37       57.95 (29.58)     1:28.03 (30.08)     1:57.65 (29.62)
  6 Marine, Jackson           FR Cougars              2:02.47    1:58.72  
                  27.98       58.43 (30.45)     1:28.72 (30.29)     1:58.72 (30.00)
  7 Irmiter, Kristopher       FR Cougars              1:58.87    1:59.03  
                  28.30       58.55 (30.25)     1:28.41 (29.86)     1:59.03 (30.62)
  8 Thomas, Nik               JR LIME                 1:59.36    1:59.35  
                  27.28       56.49 (29.21)     1:27.14 (30.65)     1:59.35 (32.21)
  9 McGraw, Trey              FR Mars Hill            2:01.41    1:59.84  
                  28.17       57.71 (29.54)     1:29.22 (31.51)     1:59.84 (30.62)
 10 Viselli, Santino C        JR Wingate Swimming-NC  2:00.96    2:00.10  
                  27.70       57.30 (29.60)     1:28.21 (30.91)     2:00.10 (31.89)
 11 Auten, Jeffrey A          FR Wingate Swimming-NC  2:01.75    2:00.40  
                  28.01       58.49 (30.48)     1:29.66 (31.17)     2:00.40 (30.74)
 12 Machado, Marcello C       SR Wingate Swimming-NC       NT    2:01.52  
                  28.20       58.46 (30.26)     1:30.01 (31.55)     2:01.52 (31.51)
 13 James, Joseph             FR Cougars              2:05.99    2:02.12  
                  29.66     1:00.69 (31.03)     1:31.74 (31.05)     2:02.12 (30.38)
 14 Magliaro, Gene            SO LIME                 2:01.98    2:02.47  
                  28.21       59.05 (30.84)     1:30.53 (31.48)     2:02.47 (31.94)
 15 Tucker, Hudson            FR Mars Hill            2:03.21    2:02.52  
                  28.47       59.38 (30.91)     1:30.83 (31.45)     2:02.52 (31.69)
 16 Corley, Andrew            FR Pfeiffer             2:05.93    2:02.64  
                  29.28     1:00.03 (30.75)     1:31.56 (31.53)     2:02.64 (31.08)
 17 Curl, Kelly               SO SCAD                 2:02.30    2:03.66  
                  29.08     1:00.30 (31.22)     1:32.26 (31.96)     2:03.66 (31.40)
 18 Kallam, Taft D            FR CATC                 2:05.51    2:05.52  
                  29.76     1:01.46 (31.70)     1:33.69 (32.23)     2:05.52 (31.83)
 19 Parks, Kevin              SR Pfeiffer             2:04.48    2:06.67  
                  29.53     1:01.10 (31.57)     1:33.69 (32.59)     2:06.67 (32.98)
 20 Sanders, Mike             FR LIME                 2:03.14    2:10.03  
                  31.41     1:03.82 (32.41)     1:37.01 (33.19)     2:10.03 (33.02)
 21 Reitzel, Alec A           FR LRU-NC               2:06.74    2:10.84  
                  30.35     1:02.99 (32.64)     1:36.64 (33.65)     2:10.84 (34.20)
 22 Money, Matt               SR Pfeiffer             2:12.35    2:11.04  
                  29.58     1:02.39 (32.81)     1:36.63 (34.24)     2:11.04 (34.41)
 23 Wood, Kevin               FR LIME                 2:13.44    2:12.55  
                  30.56     1:03.78 (33.22)     1:38.12 (34.34)     2:12.55 (34.43)
 24 Toro, Jared               SR Mars Hill            2:14.99    2:12.90  
                  31.78     1:05.18 (33.40)     1:38.70 (33.52)     2:12.90 (34.20)
 25 Arnold, Yonatan           SR Mars Hill                 NT    2:15.91  
                  31.78     1:05.30 (33.52)     1:39.79 (34.49)     2:15.91 (36.12)
 26 DellaMea, JC C            FR LRU-NC               2:22.21    2:19.42  
                  32.90     1:07.93 (35.03)     1:44.39 (36.46)     2:19.42 (35.03)
 27 Hanley, Garrett           FR Mars Hill            2:24.39    2:19.60  
                  31.35     1:06.99 (35.64)     1:43.55 (36.56)     2:19.60 (36.05)
 28 Courtney, Niall P         FR LRU-NC               2:16.19    2:21.11  
                  31.83     1:07.23 (35.40)     1:44.72 (37.49)     2:21.11 (36.39)
 29 Hutchins, Brett B         FR LRU-NC                    NT    2:24.68  
                  34.74     1:11.48 (36.74)     1:48.73 (37.25)     2:24.68 (35.95)
 30 Brannam, Dustin           FR Pfeiffer                  NT    2:27.32  
                  35.04     1:12.71 (37.67)     1:50.27 (37.56)     2:27.32 (37.05)
 31 Sexton, Matt              FR Mars Hill            2:37.18    2:29.71  
                  35.74     1:13.58 (37.84)     1:52.19 (38.61)     2:29.71 (37.52)
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seed, Caitlin             SR Queens-NC              52.92      52.69  
                  24.63       52.69 (28.06)                                        
  2 Smith, Meredith           FR Cougars                54.35      53.71  
                  26.10       53.71 (27.61)                                        
  3 Day, Nicole               FR Mars Hill              55.23      53.86  
                  26.00       53.86 (27.86)                                        
  4 Horkey, Haley             JR Cougars                54.97      54.45  
                  26.23       54.45 (28.22)                                        
  5 Svensson, Beatrice E      FR Wingate Swimming-NC    54.52      54.66  
                  26.43       54.66 (28.23)                                        
  6 Mason, Jess J             FR Valkyries-SC           54.77      55.21  
                  26.70       55.21 (28.51)                                        
  7 Rudolph, Raquel Marie     SO Cougars                56.31      55.36  
                  26.38       55.36 (28.98)                                        
  8 Redlawsk, Jamie           SO Cougars                56.67      55.69  
                  26.74       55.69 (28.95)                                        
  9 Pendleton, Carlie A       SO LRU-NC                 54.30      55.84  
                  26.96       55.84 (28.88)                                        
 10 Kniffen, Jillian          FR Pfeiffer               56.31      55.96  
                  26.28       55.96 (29.68)                                        
 11 Partlow, Claire           FR SCAD                   55.50      56.08  
                  26.64       56.08 (29.44)                                        
 12 Grace, Gianna             JR SCAD                   56.40      56.11  
                  26.92       56.11 (29.19)                                        
 13 Bobzein, Kelsey           SO SCAD                   54.89      56.12  
                  26.93       56.12 (29.19)                                        
 14 LaPierre, Natty           SO LIME                   57.60      56.22  
                  27.02       56.22 (29.20)                                        
 15 Gluhkosky, Rhiannon C     FR Valkyries-SC           54.88      56.47  
                  26.88       56.47 (29.59)                                        
 16 Kim, Sarah                FR Cougars                57.00      56.48  
                  27.31       56.48 (29.17)                                        
 17 Palo, Lena                JR Mars Hill              54.87      56.49  
                  26.95       56.49 (29.54)                                        
 18 Kesmark, Malin S          JR Wingate Swimming-NC       NT      56.59  
                  27.32       56.59 (29.27)                                        
 19 Frabasilio, Myriah        FR LIME                   55.56      56.65  
                  27.06       56.65 (29.59)                                        
 20 Owens, Ashley             SO CATC                   56.64      56.76  
                  27.81       56.76 (28.95)                                        
 21 Johnson, Ashley P         SO Valkyries-SC           55.54      56.91  
                  27.15       56.91 (29.76)                                        
 22 Washburn, Cameron W       FR Wingate Swimming-NC    57.21      57.00  
                  27.48       57.00 (29.52)                                        
 23 Moody, Nicole E           SR Wingate Swimming-NC    57.20      57.22  
                  27.33       57.22 (29.89)                                        
 24 Gilbert, Amanda L         FR Wingate Swimming-NC    56.68      57.23  
                  26.65       57.23 (30.58)                                        
 25 Carter, Haley             SO Pfeiffer               57.25      57.24  
                  27.25       57.24 (29.99)                                        
 26 Pope, Jesse R             FR Valkyries-SC           57.03      57.28  
                  27.72       57.28 (29.56)                                        
 27 Berry, Elizabeth          FR Cougars                57.72      57.30  
                  27.75       57.30 (29.55)                                        
 28 Pales, Brittany N         JR Wingate Swimming-NC    56.64      57.43  
                  27.31       57.43 (30.12)                                        
 29 Corso, Kaycee             JR SCAD                   58.30      57.44  
                  26.83       57.44 (30.61)                                        
 30 Atkin, Lindsay T          JR LRU-NC                 55.59      57.45  
                  27.46       57.45 (29.99)                                        
 31 Speer, Elly K             SO Wingate Swimming-NC    58.89      57.50  
                  27.97       57.50 (29.53)                                        
 32 Bugg, Taylor              SO Mars Hill              58.94      57.79  
                  28.29       57.79 (29.50)                                        
 32 Soutar, Lauren            SR SCAD                   56.21      57.79  
                  27.75       57.79 (30.04)                                        
 34 Pouchet, Renee            SR LIME                   56.33      57.82  
                  27.41       57.82 (30.41)                                        
 35 Cox, Wendy                FR LIME                   59.95      57.85  
                  28.00       57.85 (29.85)                                        
 36 Varga, Ashley             SR Mars Hill              58.16      57.88  
                  27.59       57.88 (30.29)                                        
 37 Gilbert, Katy             FR LIME                   59.78      58.01  
                  28.36       58.01 (29.65)                                        
 38 Steele, Kelsey            JR Mars Hill            1:00.40      58.02  
                  27.86       58.02 (30.16)                                        
 39 Golding, Tiffany          SR Mars Hill              57.81      58.11  
                  27.42       58.11 (30.69)                                        
 40 Erickson, Sarah P         SR Wingate Swimming-NC    58.19      58.18  
                  28.30       58.18 (29.88)                                        
 41 Constan-Tatos, Leah       SO CATC                   59.02      58.30  
                  28.33       58.30 (29.97)                                        
 42 Kiefner, Victoria         JR CATC                   57.15      58.86  
                  28.34       58.86 (30.52)                                        
 43 Carrion, Shelby           FR Pfeiffer             1:02.38      59.10  
                  28.25       59.10 (30.85)                                        
 44 Salerno, Caitlin          FR LIME                      NT      59.19  
                  28.47       59.19 (30.72)                                        
 45 Holt, Nikki               JR Mars Hill              58.21      59.31  
                  28.51       59.31 (30.80)                                        
 46 Onoda, Yukina             SO Pfeiffer             1:01.35      59.48  
                  28.63       59.48 (30.85)                                        
 47 Echard, Rachel            FR LIME                 1:00.48      59.58  
                  28.43       59.58 (31.15)                                        
 48 Myers, Tori               FR Valkyries-SC         1:00.40      59.70  
                  28.73       59.70 (30.97)                                        
 49 Gentry, Jana C            SO Valkyries-SC           58.10      59.87  
                  28.30       59.87 (31.57)                                        
 50 Quaranto, Brittney        FR Pfeiffer             1:02.15      59.96  
                  29.26       59.96 (30.70)                                        
 51 Dionne, Morgan            FR Pfeiffer             1:00.44      59.98  
                  28.56       59.98 (31.42)                                        
 52 Glenn, Gina M             SO LRU-NC                 59.95    1:00.33  
                  29.20     1:00.33 (31.13)                                        
 53 Greener, Casey            FR LIME                      NT    1:00.56  
                  28.65     1:00.56 (31.91)                                        
 54 Rodriguez, Susan Valdes   FR Cougars              1:01.04    1:01.11  
                  29.68     1:01.11 (31.43)                                        
 55 Turner, Kathryn B         JR LRU-NC                 59.50    1:01.21  
                  29.23     1:01.21 (31.98)                                        
 56 West, Erin                FR Pfeiffer             1:03.71    1:01.70  
                  29.47     1:01.70 (32.23)                                        
 57 Rogers, Anna C            SR Wingate Swimming-NC       NT    1:01.79  
                  29.19     1:01.79 (32.60)                                        
 58 Shaw, Amelia E            FR Valkyries-SC         1:01.11    1:01.88  
                  29.45     1:01.88 (32.43)                                        
 59 Walsh, Khailey            FR Mars Hill                 NT    1:02.61  
                  30.35     1:02.61 (32.26)                                        
 60 Horton, Jaimie            SR CATC                 1:03.28    1:02.66  
                  30.02     1:02.66 (32.64)                                        
 61 Hawkins, Theresa          JR Queens-NC            1:07.12    1:03.09  
                  29.96     1:03.09 (33.13)                                        
 62 Almond, Crystal D         FR CATC                 1:03.51    1:03.57  
                  30.51     1:03.57 (33.06)                                        
 63 Rowe, Lindsey             FR Mars Hill            1:06.31    1:04.72  
                1:04.72         1:04.72 ( )                                        
 64 Roberts, Melissa          FR Pfeiffer             1:07.82    1:06.58  
                  31.85     1:06.58 (34.73)                                        
 65 DeFusco, Vera             FR Pfeiffer             1:07.56    1:07.23  
                  31.74     1:07.23 (35.49)                                        
 66 Taylor, Alyssa E          FR LRU-NC               1:08.93    1:09.43  
                  32.63     1:09.43 (36.80)                                        
 67 Reasoner, Miranda         JR Mars Hill                 NT    1:10.96  
                  32.94     1:10.96 (38.02)                                        
 68 Payne, Alecia             SO Queens-NC                 NT    1:21.45  
                  38.25     1:21.45 (43.20)                                        
 69 Bond, Kristina            JR Queens-NC            1:22.32    1:22.31  
                  37.91     1:22.31 (44.40)                                        
 -- Singleton, Laurenn E      SO CATC                   58.59         DQ  
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pushkar-Verbitsky, Vital  SR SCAD                   46.75      46.40  
                  22.11       46.40 (24.29)                                        
  2 Maxwell, Lance            SO LIME                   46.42      46.53  
                  22.22       46.53 (24.31)                                        
  3 Julyan, Rory I            SO Wingate Swimming-NC    49.98      46.96  
                  22.39       46.96 (24.57)                                        
  4 Sherrier, David           FR Cougars                46.97      47.12  
                  22.86       47.12 (24.26)                                        
  4 Cverle, Fran              FR LIME                   47.75      47.12  
                  22.89       47.12 (24.23)                                        
  6 Waganaar, Spencer T       SO Wingate Swimming-NC    46.75      47.24  
                  22.70       47.24 (24.54)                                        
  7 Bowden, Dan               FR Queens-NC              47.58      47.32  
                  22.33       47.32 (24.99)                                        
  8 Smith, Ed                 SR Mars Hill              48.23      47.54  
                  22.86       47.54 (24.68)                                        
  9 Newcomb, Kyle             FR LIME                   49.09      47.62  
                  22.96       47.62 (24.66)                                        
 10 Disney-Huss, Kyle         FR Queens-NC              48.72      47.71  
                  23.03       47.71 (24.68)                                        
 11 Crawford, Sam             SO SCAD                   48.63      48.18  
                  23.20       48.18 (24.98)                                        
 12 Richardson, Dwight G      SR Wingate Swimming-NC    48.18      48.36  
                  23.08       48.36 (25.28)                                        
 13 Hartshorn, Sam            SR Mars Hill              48.12      48.39  
                  23.01       48.39 (25.38)                                        
 14 McGraw, Trey              FR Mars Hill              49.41      48.46  
                  23.50       48.46 (24.96)                                        
 15 Sherrier, Matthew         JR Cougars                47.39      48.54  
                  23.44       48.54 (25.10)                                        
 16 Moreno, George            SO Pfeiffer               48.28      48.74  
                  23.31       48.74 (25.43)                                        
 16 Reynolds, Brantley        JR Cougars                49.94      48.74  
                  23.19       48.74 (25.55)                                        
 18 Wilkes, Mike              JR Mars Hill              50.75      48.83  
                  22.96       48.83 (25.87)                                        
 19 Torres, Edwin             SR Pfeiffer               48.11      48.84  
                  23.80       48.84 (25.04)                                        
 20 Marine, Jackson           FR Cougars                50.50      48.89  
                  23.58       48.89 (25.31)                                        
 21 Stolt, Christoffer        JR CATC                   49.05      49.03  
                  23.38       49.03 (25.65)                                        
 22 Melesh, Charlie           FR Pfeiffer               52.06      49.18  
                  24.05       49.18 (25.13)                                        
 23 Karel, Greg               FR Cougars                49.03      49.22  
                  23.56       49.22 (25.66)                                        
 24 Thomas, Nik               JR LIME                   49.29      49.78  
                  23.68       49.78 (26.10)                                        
 25 Sousa, Lee A              JR Wingate Swimming-NC       NT      49.97  
                  23.81       49.97 (26.16)                                        
 26 Hughey, Austin            SO Queens-NC              48.85      50.07  
                  23.69       50.07 (26.38)                                        
 27 Williams, Robertson       FR Cougars                49.58      50.16  
                  23.79       50.16 (26.37)                                        
 27 Craig, Eric               SO Cougars                48.16      50.16  
                  23.42       50.16 (26.74)                                        
 29 Willers, Lucas S          SR Wingate Swimming-NC    49.78      50.20  
                  23.66       50.20 (26.54)                                        
 30 Moore, David              SR Mars Hill              53.72      50.33  
                  24.03       50.33 (26.30)                                        
 31 Karlsson, Mikael          JR CATC                   49.70      50.46  
                  24.01       50.46 (26.45)                                        
 32 Jones, Patrick            SR Cougars                49.32      50.49  
                  23.37       50.49 (27.12)                                        
 33 Vogel, Ben                SR SCAD                   51.85      50.72  
                  24.41       50.72 (26.31)                                        
 34 Miller, Reed R            FR Wingate Swimming-NC    50.78      50.77  
                  24.18       50.77 (26.59)                                        
 35 Esch, Teddy R             FR LRU-NC                 50.41      51.06  
                  24.36       51.06 (26.70)                                        
 36 Sullivan, Kelly           FR LIME                   51.73      51.10  
                  24.72       51.10 (26.38)                                        
 37 Franz, Mark               SO Pfeiffer               50.20      51.14  
                  24.84       51.14 (26.30)                                        
 38 James, Joseph             FR Cougars                52.13      51.23  
                  24.79       51.23 (26.44)                                        
 38 Auten, Jeffrey A          FR Wingate Swimming-NC    50.36      51.23  
                  24.30       51.23 (26.93)                                        
 40 Walpole, Alex             SR CATC                   49.59      51.75  
                  24.44       51.75 (27.31)                                        
 41 DellaMea, JC C            FR LRU-NC                 52.90      51.86  
                  24.98       51.86 (26.88)                                        
 42 Conviser, Zack            FR LIME                      NT      51.92  
                  24.92       51.92 (27.00)                                        
 43 Sox, Cody                 SO LIME                   51.75      51.98  
                  24.73       51.98 (27.25)                                        
 44 Diehl, Nathan             FR Mars Hill              54.75      52.19  
                  24.68       52.19 (27.51)                                        
 45 Greene, Seth              FR Mars Hill              52.92      52.30  
                  24.65       52.30 (27.65)                                        
 46 Snyder, Jacob             SO CATC                   52.13      52.39  
                  24.71       52.39 (27.68)                                        
 47 Wise, Adam                FR Pfeiffer               54.16      52.44  
                  25.62       52.44 (26.82)                                        
 48 Avey, Steven              SO LIME                   53.51      52.84  
                  26.29       52.84 (26.55)                                        
 49 Owen, Zach                SR CATC                   52.91      53.00  
                  25.61       53.00 (27.39)                                        
 49 Foster, Matthew           FR Mars Hill              54.13      53.00  
                  25.05       53.00 (27.95)                                        
 51 Stucky, Matt              SO SCAD                   53.38      53.06  
                  24.85       53.06 (28.21)                                        
 52 Boyd, Drew                SR LIME                   52.99      54.28  
                  25.97       54.28 (28.31)                                        
 53 Wood, Kevin               FR LIME                      NT      54.82  
                  25.17       54.82 (29.65)                                        
 54 Stokes, Will C            SO Wingate Swimming-NC       NT      54.84  
                  26.06       54.84 (28.78)                                        
 55 Hutchins, Brett B         FR LRU-NC                    NT      55.50  
                  26.44       55.50 (29.06)                                        
 56 Brannam, Dustin           FR Pfeiffer               56.67      55.63  
                  26.81       55.63 (28.82)                                        
 57 Money, Matt               SR Pfeiffer               57.15      56.37  
                  26.93       56.37 (29.44)                                        
 58 Parker, Jonathan R        FR Wingate Swimming-NC    58.55      57.23  
                  27.24       57.23 (29.99)                                        
 59 Garcia, David J           FR CATC                      NT      58.97  
                  27.96       58.97 (31.01)                                        
 60 Nimji, Suhail             FR Pfeiffer               58.87    1:00.17  
                  27.87     1:00.17 (32.30)                                        
 61 Thompson, Devin           SO SCAD                 1:01.87    1:01.36  
                  28.30     1:01.36 (33.06)                                        
 62 Schrum, Matt T            FR LRU-NC               1:11.23    1:10.31  
                  33.09     1:10.31 (37.22)                                        
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coyne, April              SR Cougars              2:31.84    2:28.01  
                  34.00     1:11.47 (37.47)     1:49.97 (38.50)     2:28.01 (38.04)
  2 Roberts, Liz              SR SCAD                 2:27.03    2:28.11  
                  33.83     1:11.37 (37.54)     1:49.60 (38.23)     2:28.11 (38.51)
  3 Huff, Katie               SR CATC                 2:33.94    2:28.99  
                  33.13     1:10.56 (37.43)     1:49.43 (38.87)     2:28.99 (39.56)
  4 Futscher, Melanie         JR SCAD                 2:27.94    2:29.36  
                  33.59     1:10.73 (37.14)     1:49.52 (38.79)     2:29.36 (39.84)
  5 Russell, Jenni            SO Valkyries-SC         2:21.99    2:29.48  
                  34.23     1:11.85 (37.62)     1:50.48 (38.63)     2:29.48 (39.00)
  6 Tully, Jackie             SO Cougars              2:33.42    2:31.05  
                  34.53     1:12.55 (38.02)     1:51.52 (38.97)     2:31.05 (39.53)
  7 Duncan, Zenobia           JR SCAD                 2:28.08    2:31.87  
                  33.37     1:11.43 (38.06)     1:50.82 (39.39)     2:31.87 (41.05)
  8 Andrechuk, Alex R         FR Wingate Swimming-NC  2:31.53    2:32.45  
                  34.13     1:13.05 (38.92)     1:52.98 (39.93)     2:32.45 (39.47)
  9 Shultz, Meredith          SR CATC                 2:35.80    2:32.97  
                  35.66     1:14.82 (39.16)     1:53.76 (38.94)     2:32.97 (39.21)
 10 Vaccaro, Cheryl A         SR Wingate Swimming-NC  2:29.73    2:32.98  
                  34.26     1:12.27 (38.01)     1:52.23 (39.96)     2:32.98 (40.75)
 11 Atkin, Lindsay T          JR LRU-NC               2:30.08    2:33.70  
                  34.59     1:13.00 (38.41)     1:53.25 (40.25)     2:33.70 (40.45)
 12 Carter, Haley             SO Pfeiffer             2:34.09    2:33.81  
                  35.45     1:14.66 (39.21)     1:54.66 (40.00)     2:33.81 (39.15)
 13 Sweeney, Casey            SO Cougars              2:33.25    2:34.36  
                  35.44     1:14.78 (39.34)     1:54.67 (39.89)     2:34.36 (39.69)
 14 Shepherd, Caitlin         SR Cougars              2:36.81    2:35.89  
                  36.43     1:16.00 (39.57)     1:55.77 (39.77)     2:35.89 (40.12)
 15 Steffen, Erin             FR Cougars              2:32.35    2:36.16  
                  35.05     1:13.72 (38.67)     1:53.99 (40.27)     2:36.16 (42.17)
 16 Christopher, Kelsey       JR SCAD                 2:35.73    2:36.48  
                  35.35     1:14.30 (38.95)     1:54.95 (40.65)     2:36.48 (41.53)
 17 Kniffen, Jillian          FR Pfeiffer             2:35.61    2:36.64  
                  35.29     1:14.33 (39.04)     1:55.04 (40.71)     2:36.64 (41.60)
 18 Coffey, Kelsey            SR SCAD                 2:41.13    2:37.15  
                  34.22     1:13.86 (39.64)     1:55.77 (41.91)     2:37.15 (41.38)
 19 Kim, Sarah                FR Cougars              2:36.38    2:37.92  
                  36.75     1:16.44 (39.69)     1:57.14 (40.70)     2:37.92 (40.78)
 20 Bartlett, Megan           SO Mars Hill            2:41.36    2:38.00  
                  35.49     1:15.27 (39.78)     1:56.43 (41.16)     2:38.00 (41.57)
 21 Fogarty, Jordan           SO Cougars              2:42.58    2:38.23  
                  37.36     1:17.30 (39.94)     1:57.83 (40.53)     2:38.23 (40.40)
 22 Urban, Rachel E           FR CATC                 2:39.49    2:38.38  
                  36.82     1:16.82 (40.00)     1:57.80 (40.98)     2:38.38 (40.58)
 23 Johnson, Hillary M        FR Valkyries-SC         2:36.05    2:38.57  
                  35.15     1:15.47 (40.32)     1:56.91 (41.44)     2:38.57 (41.66)
 24 Smith, Kelsey L           SR Queens-NC            2:41.17    2:39.01  
                  36.46     1:16.98 (40.52)     1:57.77 (40.79)     2:39.01 (41.24)
 25 Mattil, Kate C            JR Valkyries-SC         2:32.64    2:39.39  
                  36.89     1:18.15 (41.26)     1:58.75 (40.60)     2:39.39 (40.64)
 26 Schmidt, Miranda          SO Mars Hill            2:41.88    2:39.93  
                  36.29     1:15.95 (39.66)     1:57.72 (41.77)     2:39.93 (42.21)
 27 Budnik, Kati N            FR Wingate Swimming-NC       NT    2:41.24  
                  36.72     1:17.53 (40.81)     1:59.08 (41.55)     2:41.24 (42.16)
 28 Greener, Casey            FR LIME                 2:43.01    2:41.93  
                  36.62     1:18.32 (41.70)     2:00.93 (42.61)     2:41.93 (41.00)
 29 Washko, Grace             FR SCAD                 2:42.22    2:43.73  
                  35.27     1:16.34 (41.07)     2:00.38 (44.04)     2:43.73 (43.35)
 30 Maness, Samantha          SO Pfeiffer             2:44.70    2:43.79  
                  38.26     1:20.59 (42.33)     2:01.51 (40.92)     2:43.79 (42.28)
 31 Zimmerman, Alex           FR SCAD                 2:40.68    2:44.48  
                  36.73     1:18.94 (42.21)     2:01.58 (42.64)     2:44.48 (42.90)
 32 Roberts, Melissa          FR Pfeiffer                  NT    2:54.64  
                  40.67     1:25.56 (44.89)     2:10.61 (45.05)     2:54.64 (44.03)
 33 Carrion, Shelby           FR Pfeiffer                  NT    2:56.44  
                  40.34     1:25.61 (45.27)     2:10.67 (45.06)     2:56.44 (45.77)
 34 Mathison, Hailey M        JR LRU-NC               2:51.69    3:00.28  
                  40.10     1:26.25 (46.15)     2:13.56 (47.31)     3:00.28 (46.72)
 35 DeFusco, Vera             FR Pfeiffer             3:08.15    3:07.65  
                  41.21     1:28.26 (47.05)     2:17.36 (49.10)     3:07.65 (50.29)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elder, Audley             SO Mars Hill            2:15.52    2:09.15  
                  29.39     1:01.15 (31.76)     1:34.76 (33.61)     2:09.15 (34.39)
  2 Scharmach, Bartos         JR SCAD                 2:10.92    2:09.50  
                  29.37     1:02.56 (33.19)     1:36.85 (34.29)     2:09.50 (32.65)
  3 Lawrence, Mike            SR SCAD                 2:10.85    2:09.92  
                  29.23     1:02.96 (33.73)     1:36.63 (33.67)     2:09.92 (33.29)
  4 Emmett, Nat               SR SCAD                 2:14.01    2:11.64  
                  30.01     1:03.66 (33.65)     1:37.74 (34.08)     2:11.64 (33.90)
  5 Sullivan, Stephen         SR SCAD                 2:14.21    2:13.79  
                  30.09     1:03.93 (33.84)     1:38.32 (34.39)     2:13.79 (35.47)
  6 Karaman, "z"              SR LIME                 2:17.52    2:14.54  
                  30.17     1:04.03 (33.86)     1:39.45 (35.42)     2:14.54 (35.09)
  7 Walker, Eli               FR Queens-NC            2:13.32    2:14.72  
                  29.68     1:04.08 (34.40)     1:39.12 (35.04)     2:14.72 (35.60)
  8 Renn, Evan                FR Cougars              2:19.57    2:15.75  
                  30.25     1:05.00 (34.75)     1:39.86 (34.86)     2:15.75 (35.89)
  9 Roddenbery, Jim           FR Pfeiffer             2:18.93    2:15.93  
                  29.94     1:04.05 (34.11)     1:39.96 (35.91)     2:15.93 (35.97)
 10 Machado, Marcello C       SR Wingate Swimming-NC  2:14.09    2:16.03  
                  30.12     1:04.73 (34.61)     1:39.99 (35.26)     2:16.03 (36.04)
 11 Alonso, Nicholas          FR Cougars              2:17.45    2:16.27  
                  31.26     1:05.74 (34.48)     1:40.59 (34.85)     2:16.27 (35.68)
 12 Smith, Ed                 SR Mars Hill            2:16.44    2:18.18  
                  31.51     1:06.29 (34.78)     1:42.68 (36.39)     2:18.18 (35.50)
 13 Magliaro, Gene            SO LIME                 2:13.89    2:18.32  
                  29.99     1:04.31 (34.32)     1:40.05 (35.74)     2:18.32 (38.27)
 14 Parks, Kevin              SR Pfeiffer             2:16.60    2:19.02  
                  30.58     1:06.09 (35.51)     1:42.76 (36.67)     2:19.02 (36.26)
 15 Oakley, Cameron           FR Cougars              2:20.10    2:19.15  
                  30.44     1:05.94 (35.50)     1:42.16 (36.22)     2:19.15 (36.99)
 16 Malul, Yakir              JR CATC                 2:24.07    2:21.25  
                  31.19     1:06.65 (35.46)     1:43.57 (36.92)     2:21.25 (37.68)
 17 Franz, Mark               SO Pfeiffer             2:31.39    2:22.02  
                  32.11     1:08.34 (36.23)     1:45.04 (36.70)     2:22.02 (36.98)
 18 Foos, Patrick             FR Cougars              2:25.07    2:22.18  
                  31.59     1:08.42 (36.83)     1:45.03 (36.61)     2:22.18 (37.15)
 19 Cisneros, Troy            FR Queens-NC            2:24.18    2:22.34  
                  32.01     1:07.68 (35.67)     1:45.08 (37.40)     2:22.34 (37.26)
 20 Puciaty, Nicholas         JR Cougars              2:25.86    2:23.11  
                  31.12     1:06.81 (35.69)     1:44.03 (37.22)     2:23.11 (39.08)
 21 Sanders, Mike             FR LIME                      NT    2:23.99  
                  31.72     1:08.83 (37.11)     1:46.25 (37.42)     2:23.99 (37.74)
 22 Reynolds, Brantley        JR Cougars              2:17.95    2:24.67  
                  30.96     1:06.36 (35.40)     1:44.29 (37.93)     2:24.67 (40.38)
 23 Silverstein, Lee          FR SCAD                 2:30.96    2:30.58  
                  33.30     1:10.75 (37.45)     1:50.36 (39.61)     2:30.58 (40.22)
 24 Courtney, Shane W         FR LRU-NC               2:31.05    2:30.63  
                  33.98     1:12.32 (38.34)     1:52.10 (39.78)     2:30.63 (38.53)
 25 Dipietro, Mike            FR SCAD                 2:27.51    2:32.08  
                  32.88     1:10.39 (37.51)     1:50.29 (39.90)     2:32.08 (41.79)
 26 Courtney, Niall P         FR LRU-NC                    NT    2:32.17  
                  33.90     1:12.13 (38.23)     1:52.24 (40.11)     2:32.17 (39.93)
 27 Pooley, Cory              FR Pfeiffer             2:33.78    2:33.21  
                  34.00     1:13.93 (39.93)     1:54.25 (40.32)     2:33.21 (38.96)
 28 Boyd, Drew                SR LIME                 2:22.21    2:36.59  
                  35.32     1:14.93 (39.61)     1:55.74 (40.81)     2:36.59 (40.85)
 29 Stokes, Will C            SO Wingate Swimming-NC  2:38.34    2:38.37  
                  34.92     1:14.88 (39.96)     1:56.08 (41.20)     2:38.37 (42.29)
 30 Brannam, Dustin           FR Pfeiffer                  NT    2:45.12  
                  37.20     1:18.69 (41.49)     2:01.54 (42.85)     2:45.12 (43.58)
 31 Schrum, Matt T            FR LRU-NC               3:09.01    3:08.63  
                  42.21     1:29.54 (47.33)     2:18.83 (49.29)     3:08.63 (49.80)
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herlong, Grace            SO Cougars              2:08.76    2:07.88  
                  28.99     1:01.50 (32.51)     1:34.82 (33.32)     2:07.88 (33.06)
  2 Speer, Elly K             SO Wingate Swimming-NC  2:13.82    2:13.30  
                  30.45     1:04.22 (33.77)     1:38.61 (34.39)     2:13.30 (34.69)
  3 Supcoe, Sarah L           SR Wingate Swimming-NC       NT    2:14.65  
                  30.70     1:05.01 (34.31)     1:39.89 (34.88)     2:14.65 (34.76)
  4 Librizzi, Heather         SO SCAD                 2:13.64    2:15.26  
                  30.02     1:04.31 (34.29)     1:39.79 (35.48)     2:15.26 (35.47)
  5 Dembny, Valerie           FR Wingate Swimming-NC       NT    2:16.70  
                  29.79     1:05.11 (35.32)     1:41.10 (35.99)     2:16.70 (35.60)
  6 Kimura, Lucianne T        SR Valkyries-SC         2:20.99    2:18.33  
                  30.95     1:06.10 (35.15)     1:42.50 (36.40)     2:18.33 (35.83)
  7 LaPierre, Natty           SO LIME                 2:19.37    2:18.78  
                  31.06     1:06.18 (35.12)     1:41.99 (35.81)     2:18.78 (36.79)
  7 Sorrells, Katy            SO Mars Hill            2:19.92    2:18.78  
                  30.15     1:04.72 (34.57)     1:41.25 (36.53)     2:18.78 (37.53)
  9 Dotson, Rachel            SO Cougars              2:19.42    2:19.15  
                  30.18     1:06.00 (35.82)     1:42.50 (36.50)     2:19.15 (36.65)
 10 Bradley, Christl          FR Valkyries-SC         2:17.86    2:19.54  
                  31.40     1:07.17 (35.77)     1:43.76 (36.59)     2:19.54 (35.78)
 11 Budnik, Kati N            FR Wingate Swimming-NC  2:17.48    2:19.58  
                  31.44     1:07.03 (35.59)     1:43.42 (36.39)     2:19.58 (36.16)
 12 Brosseau, Kelsey          SR SCAD                 2:21.85    2:19.79  
                  30.54     1:05.44 (34.90)     1:42.35 (36.91)     2:19.79 (37.44)
 13 Gilbert, Katy             FR LIME                      NT    2:23.62  
                  31.66     1:08.02 (36.36)     1:45.70 (37.68)     2:23.62 (37.92)
 14 Erickson, Sarah P         SR Wingate Swimming-NC       NT    2:23.83  
                  31.41     1:07.76 (36.35)     1:45.43 (37.67)     2:23.83 (38.40)
 15 Strand, Mary              JR Queens-NC            2:29.70    2:25.02  
                  31.74     1:07.95 (36.21)     1:46.40 (38.45)     2:25.02 (38.62)
 16 Echard, Rachel            FR LIME                 2:23.71    2:26.14  
                  31.99     1:09.41 (37.42)     1:47.23 (37.82)     2:26.14 (38.91)
 17 Neubauer, Megan L         JR LRU-NC               2:19.38    2:27.61  
                  31.69     1:08.92 (37.23)     1:47.93 (39.01)     2:27.61 (39.68)
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregory, Jeremy A         SR Queens-NC            1:52.89    1:48.09  
                  24.33       51.74 (27.41)     1:20.09 (28.35)     1:48.09 (28.00)
  2 Yeatts, Christian         FR Queens-NC            1:58.19    1:54.45  
                  25.92       55.04 (29.12)     1:24.79 (29.75)     1:54.45 (29.66)
  3 Melesh, Charlie           FR Pfeiffer             1:57.61    1:55.31  
                  25.91       55.03 (29.12)     1:24.97 (29.94)     1:55.31 (30.34)
  4 Wilson, Chris             SO SCAD                 1:59.16    1:55.99  
                  25.23       54.54 (29.31)     1:24.84 (30.30)     1:55.99 (31.15)
  5 Blazevski, Marko          FR Wingate Swimming-NC  1:56.82    1:56.46  
                  26.29       55.89 (29.60)     1:25.93 (30.04)     1:56.46 (30.53)
  6 Sherrier, David           FR Cougars                   NT    1:57.48  
                  25.30       54.00 (28.70)     1:24.46 (30.46)     1:57.48 (33.02)
  7 Jones, Patrick            SR Cougars              2:01.39    1:57.89  
                  25.54       54.69 (29.15)     1:25.55 (30.86)     1:57.89 (32.34)
  8 McMichael, Zach           JR Pfeiffer             2:02.34    1:58.03  
                  26.01       55.84 (29.83)     1:26.83 (30.99)     1:58.03 (31.20)
  9 Conviser, Zack            FR LIME                 1:58.62    1:59.55  
                  27.30       57.92 (30.62)     1:28.93 (31.01)     1:59.55 (30.62)
 10 Palmiotto, Danny V        JR Wingate Swimming-NC  2:00.40    1:59.86  
                  26.24       55.90 (29.66)     1:27.08 (31.18)     1:59.86 (32.78)
 11 Schaeffer, Blake          SO LIME                 1:54.52    2:03.01  
                  27.11       58.11 (31.00)     1:30.15 (32.04)     2:03.01 (32.86)
 12 Corley, Andrew            FR Pfeiffer             2:12.23    2:03.09  
                  26.35       56.38 (30.03)     1:29.02 (32.64)     2:03.09 (34.07)
 13 Tucker, Hudson            FR Mars Hill            1:58.97    2:05.31  
                  26.35       56.62 (30.27)     1:29.54 (32.92)     2:05.31 (35.77)
 14 Creidler, Nick            FR Queens-NC                 NT    2:05.81  
                  27.26       58.95 (31.69)     1:31.84 (32.89)     2:05.81 (33.97)
 15 Murphy, Ben L             JR Wingate Swimming-NC  2:10.38    2:06.02  
                  28.11     1:00.11 (32.00)     1:32.49 (32.38)     2:06.02 (33.53)
 16 Dutton, Cole C            SO Wingate Swimming-NC  2:09.33    2:06.38  
                  29.08     1:01.29 (32.21)     1:34.24 (32.95)     2:06.38 (32.14)
 17 Huffman, David            FR Cougars              2:08.06    2:07.07  
                  27.58       59.29 (31.71)     1:33.09 (33.80)     2:07.07 (33.98)
 18 Buchanan, Blake           FR Cougars              2:02.77    2:07.47  
                  27.27       59.17 (31.90)     1:33.05 (33.88)     2:07.47 (34.42)
 19 Karaman, "z"              SR LIME                 2:02.08    2:07.70  
                  28.46     1:01.61 (33.15)     1:35.77 (34.16)     2:07.70 (31.93)
 20 Treadway, Tyler           FR Mars Hill            1:58.78    2:07.73  
                  25.15       54.65 (29.50)     1:28.81 (34.16)     2:07.73 (38.92)
 21 Reitzel, Alec A           FR LRU-NC               2:15.90    2:09.18  
                  28.24       59.92 (31.68)     1:33.54 (33.62)     2:09.18 (35.64)
 22 Sullivan, Kelly           FR LIME                 2:16.36    2:10.05  
                  27.66     1:00.37 (32.71)     1:35.04 (34.67)     2:10.05 (35.01)
 23 Esch, Teddy R             FR LRU-NC               2:09.76    2:10.60  
                  28.35     1:01.04 (32.69)     1:35.63 (34.59)     2:10.60 (34.97)
 24 Haynes, David M           SR Pfeiffer             2:07.31    2:16.95  
                  27.49     1:00.88 (33.39)     1:37.52 (36.64)     2:16.95 (39.43)
 25 Sox, Cody                 SO LIME                 2:34.73    2:20.70  
                  30.03     1:05.96 (35.93)     1:43.40 (37.44)     2:20.70 (37.30)
 -- Puciaty, Nicholas         JR Cougars              2:14.14         DQ  
                  28.87     1:00.78 (31.91)     1:35.35 (34.57)          DQ (37.83)
 
Event 35  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 College of Charleston  'A'                        3:40.93    3:38.14  
     1) Rudolph, Raquel Marie SO        2) Boyle, Sarah FR                
     3) Horkey, Haley JR                4) Smith, Meredith FR             
                  26.41       56.04 (56.04)     1:22.60 (26.56)     1:50.92 (54.88)
        2:16.72 (25.80)     2:44.47 (53.55)     3:10.21 (25.74)     3:38.14 (53.67)
  2 Wingate University-NC  'A'                        3:39.67    3:39.64  
     1) Dembny, Valerie FR              2) Vaccaro, Cheryl A SR           
     3) Kesmark, Malin S JR             4) Svensson, Beatrice E FR        
                  26.70       55.16 (55.16)     1:21.77 (26.61)     1:50.77 (55.61)
        2:17.56 (26.79)     2:46.41 (55.64)     3:12.05 (25.64)     3:39.64 (53.23)
  3 Scad  'A'                                         3:42.10    3:39.65  
     1) Partlow, Claire FR              2) Grace, Gianna JR               
     3) Bobzein, Kelsey SO              4) Krogh, Mary Ashley JR          
                  26.71       56.17 (56.17)     1:22.71 (26.54)     1:51.72 (55.55)
        2:17.59 (25.87)     2:46.42 (54.70)     3:12.06 (25.64)     3:39.65 (53.23)
  4 College of Charleston  'B'                        3:48.45    3:45.05  
     1) Herlong, Grace SO               2) Kim, Sarah FR                  
     3) Coyne, April SR                 4) Redlawsk, Jamie SO             
                  27.40       56.88 (56.88)     1:24.24 (27.36)     1:53.53 (56.65)
        2:20.70 (27.17)     2:50.05 (56.52)     3:15.78 (25.73)     3:45.05 (55.00)
  5 Mars Hill College  'A'                            3:46.53    3:45.39  
     1) Day, Nicole FR                  2) Golding, Tiffany SR            
     3) Varga, Ashley SR                4) Palo, Lena JR                  
                  25.81       53.97 (53.97)     1:21.16 (27.19)     1:52.12 (58.15)
        2:19.15 (27.03)     2:49.72 (57.60)     3:16.61 (26.89)     3:45.39 (55.67)
  6 Converse College-SC  'A'                          3:44.29    3:45.62  
     1) Mason, Jess J FR                2) Johnson, Ashley P SO           
     3) Pope, Jesse R FR                4) Gluhkosky, Rhiannon C FR       
                  26.80       55.96 (55.96)     1:22.95 (26.99)     1:53.29 (57.33)
        2:20.35 (27.06)     2:50.38 (57.09)     3:16.59 (26.21)     3:45.62 (55.24)
  7 Catawba College  'A'                              3:46.91    3:46.69  
     1) Singleton, Laurenn E SO         2) Huff, Katie SR                 
     3) Yarborough, Lindsay SO          4) Owens, Ashley SO               
                  26.95       56.08 (56.08)     1:22.78 (26.70)     1:52.93 (56.85)
        2:08.60 (15.67)     2:50.91 (57.98)     3:17.97 (27.06)     3:46.69 (55.78)
  8 Wingate University-NC  'B'                        3:43.56    3:47.24  
     1) Moody, Nicole E SR              2) Washburn, Cameron W FR         
     3) Andrechuk, Alex R FR            4) Pales, Brittany N JR           
                  27.10       57.13 (57.13)     1:23.19 (26.06)     1:53.59 (56.46)
        2:20.41 (26.82)     2:50.08 (56.49)     3:16.83 (26.75)     3:47.24 (57.16)
  9 Limestone College  'A'                            3:49.27    3:48.45  
     1) Pouchet, Renee SR               2) Frabasilio, Myriah FR          
     3) Gilbert, Katy FR                4) LaPierre, Natty SO             
                  27.72       58.14 (58.14)     1:24.65 (26.51)     1:53.85 (55.71)
        2:21.78 (27.93)     2:51.94 (58.09)     3:18.49 (26.55)     3:48.45 (56.51)
 10 Wingate University-NC  'C'                        3:48.76    3:51.00  
     1) Gilbert, Amanda L FR            2) Budnik, Kati N FR              
     3) Erickson, Sarah P SR            4) Trabue, Kelsey L SR            
                  26.71       57.02 (57.02)     1:25.24 (28.22)     1:55.82 (58.80)
        2:23.42 (27.60)     2:53.61 (57.79)     3:20.80 (27.19)     3:51.00 (57.39)
 11 Scad  'B'                                         3:48.27    3:51.59  
     1) Soutar, Lauren SR               2) Corso, Kaycee JR               
     3) Varga, Fanny SO                 4) Duncan, Zenobia JR             
                  27.78       58.22 (58.22)     1:24.75 (26.53)     1:57.19 (58.97)
        2:24.34 (27.15)     2:54.67 (57.48)     3:20.29 (25.62)     3:51.59 (56.92)
 12 Queens University of Charlotte-NC  'A'            4:04.77    3:54.12  
     1) Seed, Caitlin SR                2) Smith, Kelsey L SR             
     3) Strand, Mary JR                 4) Hawkins, Theresa JR            
                  25.27       52.86 (52.86)     1:21.68 (28.82)   1:53.70 (1:00.84)
        2:21.58 (27.88)     2:52.70 (59.00)     3:22.40 (29.70)   3:54.12 (1:01.42)
 13 Catawba College  'B'                                   NT    3:54.89  
     1) Bostian, Caroline E FR          2) Urban, Rachel E FR             
     3) Constan-Tatos, Leah SO          4) Shultz, Meredith SR            
                  28.06       58.12 (58.12)     1:26.81 (28.69)   1:58.61 (1:00.49)
        2:26.95 (28.34)     2:57.49 (58.88)     3:25.20 (27.71)     3:54.89 (57.40)
 14 Pfeiffer University  'A'                          3:56.54    3:55.23  
     1) Kniffen, Jillian FR             2) Carter, Haley SO               
     3) Dionne, Morgan FR               4) Onoda, Yukina SO               
                  27.97       58.31 (58.31)     1:25.85 (27.54)     1:56.78 (58.47)
        2:24.82 (28.04)   2:56.81 (1:00.03)     3:25.22 (28.41)     3:55.23 (58.42)
 15 Scad  'C'                                         3:54.71    3:55.48  
     1) Roberts, Liz SR                 2) Futscher, Melanie JR           
     3) Christopher, Kelsey JR          4) Zimmerman, Alex FR             
                  27.75       57.63 (57.63)     1:24.72 (27.09)     1:56.47 (58.84)
        2:24.28 (27.81)     2:55.48 (59.01)     3:23.74 (28.26)   3:55.48 (1:00.00)
 16 Mars Hill College  'B'                                 NT    3:56.03  
     1) Bugg, Taylor SO                 2) Holt, Nikki JR                 
     3) Schmidt, Miranda SO             4) Sorrells, Katy SO              
                  28.17       57.74 (57.74)     1:25.62 (27.88)     1:56.23 (58.49)
        2:24.33 (28.10)   2:56.38 (1:00.15)     3:24.89 (28.51)     3:56.03 (59.65)
 17 Lenoir Rhyne University-NC  'A'                   3:48.32    3:56.32  
     1) Pendleton, Carlie A SO          2) Atkin, Lindsay T JR            
     3) Neubauer, Megan L JR            4) Glenn, Gina M SO               
                  27.48       57.29 (57.29)     1:25.05 (27.76)     1:55.32 (58.03)
        2:23.84 (28.52)   2:55.57 (1:00.25)     3:24.44 (28.87)   3:56.32 (1:00.75)
 18 Converse College-SC  'B'                               NT    3:58.10  
     1) Gentry, Jana C SO               2) Johnson, Hillary M FR          
     3) Myers, Tori FR                  4) Kimura, Lucianne T SR          
                  28.58   1:00.19 (1:00.19)     1:28.95 (28.76)     1:59.94 (59.75)
        2:28.85 (28.91)   3:00.66 (1:00.72)     3:28.35 (27.69)     3:58.10 (57.44)
 19 College of Charleston  'C'                        3:55.00    3:58.74  
     1) Sweeney, Casey SO               2) Shepherd, Caitlin SR           
     3) Dotson, Rachel SO               4) Berry, Elizabeth FR            
                  28.60       58.76 (58.76)     1:26.77 (28.01)     1:57.95 (59.19)
        2:27.00 (29.05)   2:59.58 (1:01.63)     3:27.60 (28.02)     3:58.74 (59.16)
 20 Scad  'D'                                         4:02.22   x4:01.41  
     1) Stephens, Kerry SO              2) Washko, Grace FR               
     3) Coffey, Kelsey SR               4) Thienapirak, Pin FR            
                  28.04   1:00.25 (1:00.25)     1:29.30 (29.05)   2:03.33 (1:03.08)
        2:30.74 (27.41)     3:02.19 (58.86)     3:30.18 (27.99)     4:01.41 (59.22)
 21 Converse College-SC  'C'                               NT    4:03.69  
     1) Bradley, Christl FR             2) Mattil, Kate C JR              
     3) Russell, Jenni SO               4) Shaw, Amelia E FR              
                  29.20       59.68 (59.68)     1:30.12 (30.44)   2:03.43 (1:03.75)
        2:31.64 (28.21)     3:02.82 (59.39)     3:31.79 (28.97)   4:03.69 (1:00.87)
 22 Mars Hill College  'C'                                 NT    4:20.17  
     1) Bartlett, Megan SO              2) Myers, Alexis JR               
     3) Rowe, Lindsey FR                4) Reasoner, Miranda JR           
                  28.93   1:00.63 (1:00.63)     1:31.03 (30.40)   2:04.40 (1:03.77)
        2:35.58 (31.18)   3:09.38 (1:04.98)     3:42.43 (33.05)   4:20.17 (1:10.79)
 -- Pfeiffer University  'B'                          4:02.12         DQ  
     1) Maness, Samantha SO             2) Quaranto, Brittney FR          
     3) Carrion, Shelby FR              4) West, Erin FR                  
                  29.18   1:00.67 (1:00.67)     1:29.14 (28.47)     2:00.62 (59.95)
        2:29.42 (28.80)   3:02.05 (1:01.43)     3:30.30 (28.25)        DQ (1:01.24)
 
Event 36  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scad  'A'                                         3:08.78    3:05.24  
     1) Pushkar-Verbitsky, Vitali SR    2) Graudins, Alex SO              
     3) Scharmach, Bartos JR            4) Crawford, Sam SO               
                  21.52       45.84 (45.84)     1:07.65 (21.81)     1:31.25 (45.41)
        1:53.50 (22.25)     2:18.15 (46.90)     2:40.54 (22.39)     3:05.24 (47.09)
  2 Wingate University-NC  'A'                        3:10.67    3:07.51  
     1) Julyan, Rory I SO               2) Kniffler, Tim P FR             
     3) Richardson, Dwight G SR         4) Waganaar, Spencer T SO         
                  22.65       47.28 (47.28)     1:09.64 (22.36)     1:34.39 (47.11)
        1:56.40 (22.01)     2:21.38 (46.99)     2:43.63 (22.25)     3:07.51 (46.13)
  3 Limestone College  'A'                            3:12.55    3:08.01  
     1) Maxwell, Lance SO               2) Newcomb, Kyle FR               
     3) Cverle, Fran FR                 4) Thomas, Nik JR                 
                  22.71       47.13 (47.13)     1:09.55 (22.42)     1:34.19 (47.06)
        1:56.35 (22.16)     2:20.40 (46.21)     2:42.83 (22.43)     3:08.01 (47.61)
  4 College of Charleston  'A'                        3:10.89    3:09.04  
     1) Marine, Jackson FR              2) Reynolds, Brantley JR          
     3) Sherrier, Matthew JR            4) Sherrier, David FR             
                  23.14       48.68 (48.68)     1:11.17 (22.49)     1:36.55 (47.87)
        1:58.85 (22.30)     2:24.82 (48.27)     2:44.97 (20.15)     3:09.04 (44.22)
  4 Queens University of Charlotte-NC  'A'            3:12.76    3:09.04  
     1) Bowden, Dan FR                  2) Disney-Huss, Kyle FR           
     3) Yeatts, Christian FR            4) Gregory, Jeremy A SR           
                  22.58       47.76 (47.76)     1:10.50 (22.74)     1:35.40 (47.64)
        1:57.67 (22.27)     2:21.54 (46.14)     2:44.47 (22.93)     3:09.04 (47.50)
  6 Mars Hill College  'A'                            3:16.87    3:11.78  
     1) McGraw, Trey FR                 2) Smith, Ed SR                   
     3) Wilkes, Mike JR                 4) Hartshorn, Sam SR              
                  23.11       48.05 (48.05)     1:11.39 (23.34)     1:35.84 (47.79)
        1:58.57 (22.73)     2:24.24 (48.40)     2:46.72 (22.48)     3:11.78 (47.54)
  7 College of Charleston  'B'                        3:23.98    3:13.54  
     1) Karel, Greg FR                  2) Jones, Patrick SR              
     3) Williams, Robertson FR          4) Craig, Eric SO                 
                  23.20       48.90 (48.90)     1:11.32 (22.42)     1:36.61 (47.71)
        1:59.29 (22.68)     2:25.23 (48.62)     2:47.98 (22.75)     3:13.54 (48.31)
  8 Scad  'B'                                         3:16.54    3:16.52  
     1) Wilson, Chris SO                2) Vogel, Ben SR                  
     3) Lawrence, Mike SR               4) Sullivan, Stephen SR           
                  23.56       48.50 (48.50)     1:11.88 (23.38)     1:38.60 (50.10)
        2:01.94 (23.34)     2:27.78 (49.18)     2:50.67 (22.89)     3:16.52 (48.74)
  9 Wingate University-NC  'B'                        3:16.56    3:16.87  
     1) Sousa, Lee A JR                 2) Palmiotto, Danny V JR          
     3) Miller, Reed R FR               4) Willers, Lucas S SR            
                  23.42       48.74 (48.74)     1:11.79 (23.05)     1:37.14 (48.40)
        2:00.88 (23.74)     2:27.34 (50.20)     2:50.71 (23.37)     3:16.87 (49.53)
 10 Pfeiffer University  'A'                          3:15.98    3:17.02  
     1) Torres, Edwin SR                2) Moreno, George SO              
     3) Melesh, Charlie FR              4) Corley, Andrew FR              
                  23.76       48.82 (48.82)     1:12.16 (23.34)     1:37.83 (49.01)
        2:01.68 (23.85)     2:27.46 (49.63)     2:51.40 (23.94)     3:17.02 (49.56)
 11 College of Charleston  'C'                        3:27.00    3:19.98  
     1) James, Joseph FR                2) Oakley, Cameron FR             
     3) Foos, Patrick FR                4) Alonso, Nicholas FR            
                  24.60       50.92 (50.92)     1:14.86 (23.94)     1:41.43 (50.51)
        2:05.00 (23.57)     2:31.11 (49.68)     2:54.01 (22.90)     3:19.98 (48.87)
 12 Catawba College  'A'                              3:15.85    3:20.29  
     1) Stolt, Christoffer JR           2) Karlsson, Mikael JR            
     3) Walpole, Alex SR                4) Kallam, Taft D FR              
                  23.32       48.72 (48.72)     1:11.72 (23.00)     1:38.09 (49.37)
        2:02.33 (24.24)     2:29.37 (51.28)     2:53.53 (24.16)     3:20.29 (50.92)
 13 Mars Hill College  'B'                                 NT    3:20.54  
     1) Treadway, Tyler FR              2) Elder, Audley SO               
     3) Moore, David SR                 4) Tucker, Hudson FR              
                  23.78       50.25 (50.25)     1:14.42 (24.17)     1:40.80 (50.55)
        2:04.31 (23.51)     2:30.98 (50.18)     2:54.79 (23.81)     3:20.54 (49.56)
 14 Limestone College  'B'                            3:25.12    3:21.97  
     1) Magliaro, Gene SO               2) Karaman, "z" SR                
     3) Sox, Cody SO                    4) Schaeffer, Blake SO            
                  23.90       50.07 (50.07)     1:14.02 (23.95)     1:40.29 (50.22)
        2:04.43 (24.14)     2:31.83 (51.54)     2:55.41 (23.58)     3:21.97 (50.14)
 15 Scad  'C'                                         3:19.21    3:23.86  
     1) Curl, Kelly SO                  2) Emmett, Nat SR                 
     3) Stucky, Matt SO                 4) Hutchison, Elliot FR           
                  24.11       50.95 (50.95)     1:13.82 (22.87)     1:39.77 (48.82)
        2:04.41 (24.64)     2:33.21 (53.44)     2:57.28 (24.07)     3:23.86 (50.65)
 16 Pfeiffer University  'B'                          3:25.29    3:24.80  
     1) Franz, Mark SO                  2) Roddenbery, Jim FR             
     3) McMichael, Zach JR              4) Parks, Kevin SR                
                  24.53       51.36 (51.36)     1:15.74 (24.38)     1:43.03 (51.67)
        2:07.04 (24.01)     2:33.83 (50.80)     2:58.00 (24.17)     3:24.80 (50.97)
 17 Lenoir Rhyne University-NC  'A'                   3:30.40    3:26.86  
     1) Esch, Teddy R FR                2) DellaMea, JC C FR              
     3) Courtney, Shane W FR            4) Reitzel, Alec A FR             
                  24.52       50.92 (50.92)     1:15.14 (24.22)     1:42.35 (51.43)
        1:58.50 (16.15)     2:36.57 (54.22)     3:00.63 (24.06)     3:26.86 (50.29)
 18 Wingate University-NC  'C'                        3:21.43    3:27.00  
     1) Auten, Jeffrey A FR             2) Viselli, Santino C JR          
     3) Stokes, Will C SO               4) Blazevski, Marko FR            
                  24.08       50.39 (50.39)     1:13.64 (23.25)     1:40.79 (50.40)
        2:06.63 (25.84)     2:35.65 (54.86)     3:00.05 (24.40)     3:27.00 (51.35)
 19 Limestone College  'C'                                 NT    3:27.19  
     1) Sullivan, Kelly FR              2) Avey, Steven SO                
     3) Conviser, Zack FR               4) Wood, Kevin FR                 
                  24.39       50.68 (50.68)     1:16.00 (25.32)     1:43.07 (52.39)
        2:07.36 (24.29)     2:33.77 (50.70)     2:59.01 (25.24)     3:27.19 (53.42)
 20 Pfeiffer University  'C'                          3:37.91    3:36.37  
     1) Money, Matt SR                  2) Pooley, Cory FR                
     3) Wise, Adam FR                   4) Haynes, David M SR             
                  25.81       54.76 (54.76)     1:20.71 (25.95)     1:49.31 (54.55)
        2:15.08 (25.77)     2:42.85 (53.54)     3:08.54 (25.69)     3:36.37 (53.52)
 21 Catawba College  'B'                                   NT    3:37.09  
     1) Snyder, Jacob SO                2) Owen, Zach SR                  
     3) Malul, Yakir JR                 4) Garcia, David J FR             
                  25.20       52.88 (52.88)     1:18.13 (25.25)     1:45.18 (52.30)
        2:10.60 (25.42)     2:39.33 (54.15)     3:07.25 (27.92)     3:37.09 (57.76)
 22 Mars Hill College  'C'                                 NT    3:37.95  
     1) Greene, Seth FR                 2) Diehl, Nathan FR               
     3) Hanley, Garrett FR              4) Foster, Matthew FR             
                  24.90       53.01 (53.01)     1:18.04 (25.03)     1:46.68 (53.67)
        2:13.18 (26.50)     2:43.92 (57.24)     3:09.28 (25.36)     3:37.95 (54.03)
 
Event 37  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Taylor, Lindsey N         FR Wingate Swimming-NC       NT    X437.92  
 
Event 38  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Taylor, Lindsey N         FR Wingate Swimming-NC       NT    X503.55  
 
Event 100  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Hughey, Austin            SO Queens-NC                 NT      22.54  
 
Event 101  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Eli               FR Queens-NC                 NT      54.83  
                  26.41       54.83 (28.42)                                        
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 101                   
 
  1. College of Charleston               810   2. Wingate University                  754
  3. Scad                                561   4. Converse College                    393
  5. Catawba College                     317   6. Mars Hill College                 238.5
  7. Limestone College                 193.5   8. Pfeiffer University                 133
  9. Queens University of Charlotte      122  10. Lenoir Rhyne University              43
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 101                    
 
  1. College of Charleston               668   2. Scad                                665
  3. Wingate University                649.5   4. Queens University of Charlotte      457
  5. Limestone College                 436.5   6. Mars Hill College                   378
  7. Pfeiffer University               239.5   8. Catawba College                    60.5
  9. Lenoir Rhyne University              11