Licensed to Limestone College      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 2/26/2011 02:24 PM
                         LIMESTONE INVITE - 2/26/2011                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Limestone College  'A'                                      1:54.71   32  
     1) Pouchet, Renee 23               2) Greener, Casey 18              
     3) Gilbert, Katy 18                4) Cox, Wendy 19                  
       28.60    32.91    27.52    25.68                                    
  2 Converse College-SC  'A'                                    1:59.39   26  
     1) Kimura, Lucianne T 24           2) Johnson, Hillary M 18          
     3) Gentry, Jana C 19               4) Pope, Jesse R 18               
       30.28    37.53    25.59    25.99                                    
  3 Pfeiffer University  'A'                                    2:05.50   24  
     1) Benton, Kim D 19                2) Kniffen, Jillian 19            
     3) Carrion, Shelby 18              4) Carter, Haley 19               
       33.15    38.93    25.56    27.86                                    
  4 Queens University of Charlotte-NC  'A'                      2:22.12   22  
     1) Hawkins, Theresa 22             2) Payne, Alecia 19               
     3) Smith, Kelsey L 24              4) Bond, Kristina 20              
       31.29    44.59    42.48    23.76                                    
 -- Converse College-SC  'B'                                   X1:59.29  
     1) Gluhosky, Rhiannon C 18         2) Russell, Jenni 19              
     3) Bradley, Christl 18             4) Johnson, Ashley P 20           
       30.72    33.23    29.28    26.06                                    
 -- Pfeiffer University  'B'                                   X2:09.33  
     1) Onoda, Yukina 20                2) Maness, Samantha 19            
     3) Quaranto, Brittney 18           4) Dionne, Morgan 18              
       31.04    38.79    30.99    28.51                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Limestone College  'A'                                      1:36.90   32  
     1) Wakula, Patryk 24               2) Magliaro, Gene 20              
     3) Sullivan, Kelly 18              4) Maxwell, Lance 20              
       24.68    28.34    23.13    20.75                                    
  2 Queens University of Charlotte-NC  'A'                      1:42.68   26  
     1) Cisneros, Troy 18               2) Creidler, Nick 19              
     3) Yeatts, Christian 19            4) Hughey, Austin 19              
       26.23    29.97    23.92    22.56                                    
  3 Pfeiffer University  'A'                                    1:44.90   24  
     1) Corley, Andrew 18               2) Parks, Kevin 22                
     3) McMichael, Zach R 20            4) Moreno, George 20              
       28.97    29.04    24.94    21.95                                    
 -- Pfeiffer University  'B'                                   X1:44.77  
     1) Franz, Mark 20                  2) Roddenbery, Jim 19             
     3) Wise, Adam 19                   4) Torres, Edwin 21               
       28.61    29.19    24.72    22.25                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gluhosky, Rhiannon C      18 Valkyries-SC                  11:10.37   16  
      28.80   31.29   32.13   32.88   32.98   33.18   33.12   33.27
      33.87   33.77   33.76   34.59   34.12   34.58   34.35   35.03
      34.85   34.55   34.88   34.37                                
  2 Wright, Elizabeth K       18 Valkyries-SC                  11:28.18   13  
      29.80   32.87   33.80   34.36   34.93   34.61   34.89   34.44
      34.76   35.14   34.27   34.79   35.02   35.06   34.09   33.78
      35.11   35.61   35.69   35.16                                
  3 Salerno, Caitlin          20 LIME                          11:33.74   12  
      30.17   32.92   33.72   34.08   33.97   34.04   35.07   35.23
      35.39   35.26   34.61   35.02   34.89   35.09   35.25   35.38
      36.28   36.31   35.63   35.43                                
  4 Carter, Haley             19 Pfeiffer                      11:42.49   11  
      31.56   33.53   34.59   34.94   34.39   35.32   35.43   35.44
      35.66   35.21   35.87   35.49   35.80   35.90   35.83   35.39
      36.14   36.08   35.67   34.25                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Mike             19 LIME                          10:04.81   16  
      26.27   28.74   29.21   29.70   29.67   29.46   30.01   30.03
      30.05   30.36   30.57   30.74   31.42   31.28   31.38   31.56
      31.17   31.35   31.14   30.70                                
  2 Karaman, "z"              23 LIME                          10:31.89   13  
      27.03   29.69   30.95   31.79   32.03   31.71   32.31   32.50
      32.38   32.18   32.11   32.24   32.08   32.37   32.38   32.69
      32.42   32.02   31.61   29.40                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frabasilio, Myriah        18 LIME                           1:58.97   16  
      27.81   30.23   30.48   30.45                                
  2 Johnson, Ashley P         20 Valkyries-SC                   2:02.87   13  
      28.15   30.32   31.15   33.25                                
  3 Kniffen, Jillian          19 Pfeiffer                       2:05.53   12  
      28.84   31.37   32.42   32.90                                
  4 Echard, Rachel            19 LIME                           2:08.54   11  
      29.35   32.49   33.07   33.63                                
  5 Mattil, Kate C            21 Valkyries-SC                   2:14.72   10  
      31.25   34.63   34.39   34.45                                
 -- Gluhosky, Rhiannon C      18 Valkyries-SC                        DQ  
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaeffer, Blake          18 LIME                           1:51.06   16  
      24.56   27.81   29.47   29.22                                
  2 Corley, Andrew            18 Pfeiffer                       1:52.07   13  
      25.54   28.10   29.17   29.26                                
  3 Conviser, Zack            19 LIME                           1:53.68   12  
      25.46   28.60   29.88   29.74                                
  4 Thomas, Nik               21 LIME                           1:54.33   11  
      23.96   28.18   31.31   30.88                                
  5 Franz, Mark               20 Pfeiffer                       1:55.82   10  
      25.37   28.34   31.72   30.39                                
  6 Brannam, Dustin           19 Pfeiffer                       2:06.99    9  
      27.94   31.10   32.99   34.96                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pouchet, Renee            23 LIME                           1:01.85   16  
      30.08   31.77                                                
  2 Mason, Jess J             18 Valkyries-SC                   1:03.32   13  
      30.47   32.85                                                
  3 Onoda, Yukina             20 Pfeiffer                       1:03.83   12  
      31.35   32.48                                                
  4 Kimura, Lucianne T        24 Valkyries-SC                   1:04.21   11  
      31.35   32.86                                                
  5 LaPierre, Natty           19 LIME                           1:06.06   10  
      31.86   34.20                                                
  6 Gilbert, Katy             18 LIME                           1:07.66    9  
      33.82   33.84                                                
  7 Echard, Rachel            19 LIME                           1:08.45    7  
      33.72   34.73                                                
  8 Maness, Samantha          19 Pfeiffer                       1:10.89    5  
      34.40   36.49                                                
  9 Shaw, Amelia E            18 Valkyries-SC                   1:11.95    4  
      35.08   36.87                                                
 10 Gentry, Jana C            19 Valkyries-SC                   1:12.36    3  
      35.41   36.95                                                
 11 Carrion, Shelby           18 Pfeiffer                       1:15.03    2  
      36.41   38.62                                                
 12 DeFusco, Vera             18 Pfeiffer                       1:17.42    1  
      38.06   39.36                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wakula, Patryk            24 LIME                             54.85   16  
      27.45   27.40                                                
  2 Hughey, Austin            19 Queens-NC                        56.33   13  
      27.50   28.83                                                
  3 Roddenbery, Jim           19 Pfeiffer                         59.99   12  
      28.95   31.04                                                
  4 Money, Matt               22 Pfeiffer                       1:01.29   11  
      29.26   32.03                                                
  5 Wood, Kevin               19 LIME                           1:01.30   10  
      30.00   31.30                                                
  6 McMichael, Zach           20 Pfeiffer                       1:03.91    9  
      31.03   32.88                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greener, Casey            18 LIME                           1:13.04   16  
      34.30   38.74                                                
  2 Carter, Haley             19 Pfeiffer                       1:13.16   13  
      34.35   38.81                                                
  3 Mannon, Joanna            19 LIME                           1:16.43   12  
      36.08   40.35                                                
  4 Smith, Kelsey L           24 Queens-NC                      1:17.34   11  
      36.27   41.07                                                
  5 Johnson, Hillary M        18 Valkyries-SC                   1:17.52   10  
      36.04   41.48                                                
  6 West, Erin                19 Pfeiffer                       1:17.59    9  
      36.68   40.91                                                
  7 Mattil, Kate C            21 Valkyries-SC                   1:18.78    7  
      37.79   40.99                                                
  8 Payne, Alecia             19 Queens-NC                      1:36.54    5  
      45.85   50.69                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magliaro, Gene            20 LIME                           1:03.37   16  
      29.87   33.50                                                
  2 Sanders, Mike             19 LIME                           1:04.16   13  
      29.53   34.63                                                
  3 Torres, Edwin             21 Pfeiffer                       1:04.32   12  
      30.91   33.41                                                
  4 Parks, Kevin              22 Pfeiffer                       1:04.44   11  
      30.54   33.90                                                
  5 Sox, Cody                 20 LIME                           1:05.27   10  
      30.22   35.05                                                
  6 Creidler, Nick            19 Queens-NC                      1:06.59    9  
      31.53   35.06                                                
  7 Corley, Andrew            18 Pfeiffer                       1:08.25    7  
      32.33   35.92                                                
  8 Boyd, Drew                21 LIME                           1:11.18    5  
      33.16   38.02                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bradley, Christl          18 Valkyries-SC                   2:19.77   16  
      31.45   35.21   36.13   36.98                                
  2 LaPierre, Natty           19 LIME                           2:24.39   13  
      31.90   35.32   37.57   39.60                                
  3 Quaranto, Brittney        18 Pfeiffer                       2:31.22   12  
      32.09   38.22   40.43   40.48                                
  4 Carrion, Shelby           18 Pfeiffer                       2:36.14   11  
      34.05   39.74   40.73   41.62                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yeatts, Christian         19 Queens-NC                      1:59.13   16  
      26.56   30.30   31.14   31.13                                
  2 Conviser, Zack            19 LIME                           2:01.84   13  
      27.05   30.06   32.42   32.31                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mason, Jess J             18 Valkyries-SC                     26.23   16  
  2 Pouchet, Renee            23 LIME                             26.51   13  
  3 Cox, Wendy                19 LIME                             26.66   12  
  4 Pope, Jesse R             18 Valkyries-SC                     27.53   11  
  5 Dionne, Morgan            18 Pfeiffer                         27.98   10  
  6 Quaranto, Brittney        18 Pfeiffer                         28.33    9  
  7 Gentry, Jana C            19 Valkyries-SC                     28.35    7  
  8 Shaw, Amelia E            18 Valkyries-SC                     28.55    5  
  9 Hawkins, Theresa          22 Queens-NC                        28.83    4  
 10 Johnson, Hillary M        18 Valkyries-SC                    x29.81  
 11 Roberts, Melissa          19 Pfeiffer                         31.01    3  
 12 DeFusco, Vera             18 Pfeiffer                         31.15    2  
 13 Bond, Kristina            20 Queens-NC                        34.61    1  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Lance            20 LIME                             21.53   16  
  2 Moreno, George            20 Pfeiffer                         22.14   13  
  3 Porter, Patrick           21 Pfeiffer                         22.96   12  
  4 Torres, Edwin             21 Pfeiffer                         23.16   11  
  5 Avey, Steven              20 LIME                             23.34   10  
  6 Parks, Kevin              22 Pfeiffer                         23.76    9  
  7 Roddenbery, Jim           19 Pfeiffer                        x24.61  
  8 Money, Matt               22 Pfeiffer                        x25.03  
  9 Thomas, Nik               21 LIME                             26.24    7  
 10 Wood, Kevin               19 LIME                             26.74    5  
 11 Magliaro, Gene            20 LIME                            x28.72  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mason, Jess J             18 Valkyries-SC                     56.14   16  
      27.39   28.75                                                
  2 Johnson, Ashley P         20 Valkyries-SC                     56.66   13  
      27.31   29.35                                                
  3 Russell, Jenni            19 Valkyries-SC                     58.47   12  
      28.27   30.20                                                
  4 Pope, Jesse R             18 Valkyries-SC                     58.65   11  
      28.23   30.42                                                
  5 Benton, Kim D             19 Pfeiffer                         59.06   10  
      28.85   30.21                                                
  6 Cox, Wendy                19 LIME                             59.45    9  
      28.91   30.54                                                
  7 Dionne, Morgan            18 Pfeiffer                       1:01.99    7  
      29.80   32.19                                                
  8 Mannon, Joanna            19 LIME                           1:02.37    5  
      29.92   32.45                                                
  9 Hawkins, Theresa          22 Queens-NC                      1:06.81    4  
      32.16   34.65                                                
 10 Bond, Kristina            20 Queens-NC                      1:19.47    3  
      37.19   42.28                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Kelly           18 LIME                             49.24   16  
      23.71   25.53                                                
  2 Cisneros, Troy            18 Queens-NC                        49.28   13  
      23.92   25.36                                                
  3 Schaeffer, Blake          18 LIME                             51.71   12  
      25.08   26.63                                                
  4 Franz, Mark               20 Pfeiffer                         51.80   11  
      24.81   26.99                                                
  5 Parks, Kevin              22 Pfeiffer                         52.89   10  
      25.22   27.67                                                
  6 Porter, Patrick           21 Pfeiffer                         53.99    9  
      26.19   27.80                                                
  7 Avey, Steven              20 LIME                             55.86    7  
      27.07   28.79                                                
  8 Boyd, Drew                21 LIME                           1:02.95    5  
      30.34   32.61                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kimura, Lucianne T        24 Valkyries-SC                   2:16.27   16  
      32.43   34.67   35.25   33.92                                
  2 Johnson, Ashley P         20 Valkyries-SC                   2:17.92   13  
      32.72   34.81   35.07   35.32                                
  3 Onoda, Yukina             20 Pfeiffer                       2:19.28   12  
      33.14   34.67   35.70   35.77                                
  4 LaPierre, Natty           19 LIME                           2:24.91   11  
      34.15   36.62   37.56   36.58                                
  5 Bradley, Christl          18 Valkyries-SC                   2:25.23   10  
      34.33   36.32   37.39   37.19                                
  6 Wright, Elizabeth K       18 Valkyries-SC                   2:28.01    9  
      35.17   37.65   37.96   37.23                                
  7 Maness, Samantha          19 Pfeiffer                       2:29.25    7  
      35.57   37.90   38.77   37.01                                
  8 Shaw, Amelia E            18 Valkyries-SC                  x2:30.01  
      36.89   38.48   38.42   36.22                                
  9 Johnson, Hillary M        18 Valkyries-SC                  x2:32.73  
      36.15   38.28   40.06   38.24                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wakula, Patryk            24 LIME                           1:54.28   16  
      26.81   28.96   29.75   28.76                                
  2 Karaman, "z"              23 LIME                           2:06.57   13  
      28.68   31.69   33.27   32.93                                
  3 Wood, Kevin               19 LIME                           2:23.56   12  
      33.82   36.24   36.88   36.62                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Jenni            19 Valkyries-SC                   2:31.32   16  
      34.74   38.16   38.82   39.60                                
  2 Greener, Casey            18 LIME                           2:40.04   13  
      35.31   40.83   41.51   42.39                                
  3 West, Erin                19 Pfeiffer                       2:44.23   12  
      37.70   41.50   42.23   42.80                                
  4 Mattil, Kate C            21 Valkyries-SC                   2:46.41   11  
      37.73   42.42   43.18   43.08                                
  5 Roberts, Melissa          19 Pfeiffer                       2:59.52   10  
      40.82   45.12   46.88   46.70                                
  6 DeFusco, Vera             18 Pfeiffer                       3:13.84    9  
      42.63   48.53   50.57   52.11                                
  7 Payne, Alecia             19 Queens-NC                      3:30.67    7  
      47.49   54.16   54.28   54.74                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magliaro, Gene            20 LIME                           2:24.01   16  
      32.82   37.26   36.30   37.63                                
  2 Conviser, Zack            19 LIME                           2:26.11   13  
      33.50   37.46   38.28   36.87                                
  3 Sox, Cody                 20 LIME                           2:34.36   12  
      34.35   41.30   42.61   36.10                                
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gluhosky, Rhiannon C      18 Valkyries-SC                   5:22.86   16  
      29.11   31.70   32.70   32.75   32.72   32.97   32.86   32.92
      32.75   32.38                                                
  2 Echard, Rachel            19 LIME                           5:35.73   13  
      30.59   33.92   33.84   34.30   34.04   34.10   34.55   34.61
      33.52   32.26                                                
  3 Wright, Elizabeth K       18 Valkyries-SC                   5:38.04   12  
      30.69   33.86   34.79   34.91   34.12   34.16   34.10   34.55
      33.66   33.20                                                
  4 Salerno, Caitlin          20 LIME                           5:50.41   11  
      30.68   34.47   35.55   36.17   36.40   35.99   35.39   35.61
      35.83   34.32                                                
  5 Mannon, Joanna            19 LIME                           5:51.57   10  
      33.52   35.01   35.95   36.37   35.48   35.21   35.49   35.62
      35.13   33.79                                                
  6 Roberts, Melissa          19 Pfeiffer                       6:34.97    9  
      35.45   39.15   39.86   39.69   40.44   41.02   40.51   40.31
      40.27   38.27                                                
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Mike             19 LIME                           4:58.19   16  
      27.75   30.93   30.00   29.47   29.94   29.21   29.55   30.03
      30.78   30.53                                                
  2 Wise, Adam                19 Pfeiffer                       5:45.46   13  
      27.69   31.08   33.10   35.07   36.06   37.05   37.41   36.01
      37.01   34.98                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Katy             18 LIME                           1:02.13   16  
      29.33   32.80                                                
  2 Frabasilio, Myriah        18 LIME                           1:03.27   13  
      29.48   33.79                                                
  3 Gentry, Jana C            19 Valkyries-SC                   1:03.60   12  
      29.99   33.61                                                
  4 Kniffen, Jillian          19 Pfeiffer                       1:04.23   11  
      30.24   33.99                                                
  5 Smith, Kelsey L           24 Queens-NC                      1:04.50   10  
      29.71   34.79                                                
  6 Bradley, Christl          18 Valkyries-SC                   1:05.64    9  
      30.87   34.77                                                
  7 Onoda, Yukina             20 Pfeiffer                       1:07.33    7  
      31.83   35.50                                                
  8 Greener, Casey            18 LIME                           1:09.97    5  
      32.28   37.69                                                
  9 Maness, Samantha          19 Pfeiffer                       1:13.15    4  
      33.85   39.30                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hughey, Austin            19 Queens-NC                        53.01   16  
      24.80   28.21                                                
  2 Yeatts, Christian         19 Queens-NC                        53.05   13  
      24.96   28.09                                                
  3 Cisneros, Troy            18 Queens-NC                        54.52   12  
      25.81   28.71                                                
  4 Schaeffer, Blake          18 LIME                             54.93   11  
      25.75   29.18                                                
  5 Sullivan, Kelly           18 LIME                             54.99   10  
      26.57   28.42                                                
  6 Moreno, George            20 Pfeiffer                         55.32    9  
      26.31   29.01                                                
  7 Boyd, Drew                21 LIME                             57.09    7  
      26.48   30.61                                                
  8 Creidler, Nick            19 Queens-NC                        57.70    5  
      26.70   31.00                                                
  9 Sox, Cody                 20 LIME                           1:00.72    4  
      27.28   33.44                                                
 10 McMichael, Zach           20 Pfeiffer                       1:00.91    3  
      27.76   33.15                                                
 11 Brannam, Dustin           19 Pfeiffer                       1:04.24    2  
      29.22   35.02                                                
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frabasilio, Myriah        18 LIME                           2:17.18   16  
      30.38   37.50   39.33   29.97                                
  2 Russell, Jenni            19 Valkyries-SC                   2:18.96   13  
      31.71   35.90   38.89   32.46                                
  3 Kimura, Lucianne T        24 Valkyries-SC                   2:23.23   12  
      30.45   36.08   43.80   32.90                                
  4 Benton, Kim D             19 Pfeiffer                       2:27.31   11  
      30.19   38.43   44.89   33.80                                
  5 Salerno, Caitlin          20 LIME                           2:27.39   10  
      32.12   38.29   43.56   33.42                                
  6 Quaranto, Brittney        18 Pfeiffer                       2:30.59    9  
      31.42   38.62   47.86   32.69                                
  7 West, Erin                19 Pfeiffer                       2:32.11    7  
      33.37   38.09   43.71   36.94                                
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karaman, "z"              23 LIME                           2:08.69   16  
      28.68   33.50   38.13   28.38                                
  2 Thomas, Nik               21 LIME                           2:15.61   13  
      28.84   33.16   38.84   34.77                                
  3 Wise, Adam                19 Pfeiffer                       2:18.50   12  
      26.96   35.61   41.95   33.98                                
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Converse College-SC  'A'                                    1:44.60   32  
     1) Johnson, Ashley P 20            2) Gluhosky, Rhiannon C 18        
     3) Pope, Jesse R 18                4) Mason, Jess J 18               
       26.44    26.01    26.37    25.78                                    
  2 Limestone College  'A'                                      1:45.53   26  
     1) Cox, Wendy 19                   2) Frabasilio, Myriah 18          
     3) Pouchet, Renee 23               4) Gilbert, Katy 18               
       26.68    26.57    25.99    26.29                                    
  3 Pfeiffer University  'A'                                    1:50.68   24  
     1) Carter, Haley 19                2) Benton, Kim D 19               
     3) Kniffen, Jillian 19             4) Dionne, Morgan 18              
       27.88    27.74    27.18    27.88                                    
  4 Queens University of Charlotte-NC  'A'                      2:07.85   22  
     1) Bond, Kristina 20               2) Hawkins, Theresa 22            
     3) Payne, Alecia 19                4) Smith, Kelsey L 24             
       35.10    36.76    28.84    27.15                                    
 -- Limestone College  'B'                                     X1:50.68  
     1) Echard, Rachel 19               2) LaPierre, Natty 19             
     3) Mannon, Joanna 19               4) Salerno, Caitlin 20            
       27.85    26.60    27.87    28.36                                    
 -- Pfeiffer University  'B'                                   X2:05.98  
     1) Carrion, Shelby 18              2) West, Erin 19                  
     3) DeFusco, Vera 18                4) Roberts, Melissa 19            
       30.87    29.81    33.55    31.75                                    
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Limestone College  'A'                                      1:30.71   32  
     1) Maxwell, Lance 20               2) Avey, Steven 20                
     3) Wakula, Patryk 24               4) Sox, Cody 20                   
       21.72    22.91    23.12    22.96                                    
  2 Queens University of Charlotte-NC  'A'                      1:32.30   26  
     1) Cisneros, Troy 18               2) Creidler, Nick 19              
     3) Hughey, Austin 19               4) Yeatts, Christian 19           
       22.91    24.29    22.60    22.50                                    
  3 Pfeiffer University  'A'                                    1:32.83   24  
     1) Moreno, George 20               2) Porter, Patrick 21             
     3) Torres, Edwin 21                4) Franz, Mark 20                 
       22.98    23.81    22.74    23.30                                    
 -- Limestone College  'B'                                     X1:33.27  
     1) Conviser, Zack 19               2) Wood, Kevin 19                 
     3) Thomas, Nik 21                  4) Schaeffer, Blake 18            
       23.77    23.84    22.53    23.13                                    
 -- Limestone College  'C'                                     X1:34.15  
     1) Sullivan, Kelly 18              2) Boyd, Drew 21                  
     3) Karaman, "z" 23                 4) Sanders, Mike 19               
       23.19    24.18    23.22    23.56                                    
 -- Pfeiffer University  'B'                                   X1:37.17  
     1) Corley, Andrew 18               2) Roddenbery, Jim 19             
     3) McMichael, Zach 20              4) Wise, Adam 19                  
       24.60    23.04    23.75    25.78                                    
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. Limestone College                   789   2. Pfeiffer University                 541
  3. Converse College                    414   4. Queens University of Charlotte      238
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. Converse College                    414   2. Limestone College                   337
  3. Pfeiffer University                 285   4. Queens University of Charlotte       89
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                     
 
  1. Limestone College                   452   2. Pfeiffer University                 256
  3. Queens University of Charlotte      149